12th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney West Cross Country Carnival (2019)

Primary Boys 8/9: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Category (Pos)
1 Ellis Haydon (#164) 00:08:00 1 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (1)
2 Madden Mahchut (#231) 00:08:04 2 CASTLE HILL (PS) (1)
3 Knox Harper (#292) 00:08:05 3 HAWKESBURY (PS) (1)
4 Lachlan Idstein (#423) 00:08:12 4 MERRYLANDS/PARRAMATTA (PS) (1)
5 Sebastian Cech (#161) 00:08:14 5 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (2)
6 Xavier Parsons (#683) 00:08:16 6 WENTY/SEVEN HILLS (PS) (1)
7 Murtaza Mohibi (#38) 00:08:20 7 AUBURN (PS) (1)
8 Jake Wynne (#104) 00:08:22 8 BLACKTOWN (PS) (1)
9 Oscar Turnbull (#555) 00:08:23 9 RIDGES (PS) (1)
10 Daniel Lowndes (#424) 00:08:23 10 MERRYLANDS/PARRAMATTA (PS) (2)
11 Liam Regan (#489) 00:08:29 11 PENRITH (PS) (1)
12 Arin Chaven (#681) 00:08:31 12 WENTY/SEVEN HILLS (PS) (2)
13 Ryan Baker (#227) 00:08:33 13 CASTLE HILL (PS) (2)
14 Tyler Duric (#162) 00:08:34 14 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (3)
15 Cruz Hamilton (#163) 00:08:35 15 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (4)
16 Kori Torrisheba (#103) 00:08:38 16 BLACKTOWN (PS) (2)
17 Taine Katalinic (#676) 00:08:39 17 WENTY/SEVEN HILLS (PS) (3)
18 Evan Francis (#486) 00:08:43 18 PENRITH (PS) (2)
19 Tom Hayhow (#101) 00:08:47 19 BLACKTOWN (PS) (3)
20 Daniel Demsey (#230) 00:08:47 20 CASTLE HILL (PS) (3)
21 Bronson Stokes (#426) 00:08:49 21 MERRYLANDS/PARRAMATTA (PS) (3)
22 Jack Ryan (#166) 00:08:49 22 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (5)
23 Mason Bigeni (#549) 00:08:51 23 RIDGES (PS) (2)
24 Finlay Toohey (#490) 00:08:52 24 PENRITH (PS) (3)
25 Tom BILLAUT (#485) 00:08:53 25 PENRITH (PS) (4)
26 Nectarios Hatzikalminios (#422) 00:08:54 26 MERRYLANDS/PARRAMATTA (PS) (4)
27 Lachlan Lane (#617) 00:08:54 27 ST MARYS (PS) (1)
28 Ryan Scibberas (#619) 00:08:55 28 ST MARYS (PS) (2)
29 Lucas Thorne (#554) 00:08:55 29 RIDGES (PS) (3)
30 Ethan Bradey (#228) 00:08:56 30 CASTLE HILL (PS) (4)
31 Bryson Samuel (#233) 00:08:56 31 CASTLE HILL (PS) (5)
32 Marcus Wong (#427) 00:08:57 32 MERRYLANDS/PARRAMATTA (PS) (5)
33 Hunter Lan Franko (#293) 00:08:57 33 HAWKESBURY (PS) (2)
34 Charlie Lennie (#552) 00:08:57 34 RIDGES (PS) (4)
35 Xavier Zahra (#99) 00:08:58 35 BLACKTOWN (PS) (4)
36 Kingston Lay (#551) 00:08:58 36 RIDGES (PS) (5)
37 Arjay Patel (#677) 00:09:01 37 WENTY/SEVEN HILLS (PS) (4)
38 Will Lette (#295) 00:09:02 38 HAWKESBURY (PS) (3)
39 Cooper Laufer (#294) 00:09:02 39 HAWKESBURY (PS) (4)
40 Caleb Eldridge (#615) 00:09:05 40 ST MARYS (PS) (3)
41 Jaegan Mcnicholas (#682) 00:09:05 41 WENTY/SEVEN HILLS (PS) (5)
42 Cohen Mancer (#487) 00:09:06 42 PENRITH (PS) (5)
43 Joe Williams (#167) 00:09:06 43 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (6)
44 Jordan Furness (#616) 00:09:07 44 ST MARYS (PS) (4)
45 Callum Stevens (#484) 00:09:09 45 PENRITH (PS) (6)
46 Coby Cullen (#614) 00:09:09 46 ST MARYS (PS) (5)
47 Jake Tadrosse (#296) 00:09:10 47 HAWKESBURY (PS) (5)
48 Nazari Bouhadir (#36) 00:09:10 48 AUBURN (PS) (2)
49 Luke Galea (#291) 00:09:10 49 HAWKESBURY (PS) (6)
50 Ben Doherty (#550) 00:09:11 50 RIDGES (PS) (6)