12th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney West Cross Country Carnival (2019)

Secondary Boys 16: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Jack Roth (#1656) 00:21:46 Nepean (1) Male  (1)
2 Luke Boyes (#1648) 00:22:46 Nepean (2) Male  (2)
3 Rodolfo Zapata (#1997) 00:23:38 Prospect (1) Male  (3)
4 Mahdi Amanullah (#1990) 00:23:47 Prospect (2) Male  (4)
5 Alexander Nowak (#1634) 00:24:07 Macquarie (1) Male  (5)
6 Jarrod Hogan (#1621) 00:24:17 Hills (1) Male  (6)
7 Jack Maguire (#1624) 00:24:18 Hills (2) Male  (7)
8 Edmund Hanley (#1620) 00:24:48 Hills (3) Male  (8)
9 Marco Perri (#1654) 00:24:57 Nepean (3) Male  (9)
10 Caleb Frost (#1650) 00:25:02 Nepean (4) Male  (10)
11 Joshua Barton (#1619) 00:25:02 Hills (4) Male  (11)
12 Liam Bayliss (#1647) 00:25:11 Nepean (5) Male  (12)
13 William Carpenter (#1628) 00:25:16 Macquarie (2) Male  (13)
14 Jack Mcluckie (#1626) 00:25:39 Hills (5) Male  (14)
15 Ogden Liam (#1652) 00:25:39 Nepean (6) Male  (15)
16 Ben Maestri (#1623) 00:26:04 Hills (6) Male  (16)
17 Ryan Mcguckin (#1625) 00:26:08 Hills (7) Male  (17)
18 Joshua Sorbello (#1636) 00:26:09 Macquarie (3) Male  (18)
19 Chad Zahra (#1646) 00:26:12 Mount Druitt (1) Male  (19)
20 Joshua Gleeson (#1629) 00:26:23 Macquarie (4) Male  (20)
21 Joseph Russo (#1635) 00:26:37 Macquarie (5) Male  (21)
22 Manjot Bhathal (#1611) 00:26:40 Blacktown (1) Male  (22)
23 Drashy Bhavsar (#1612) 00:26:47 Blacktown (2) Male  (23)
24 Agnik Podder (#1617) 00:27:19 Blacktown (3) Male  (24)
25 Brodie Brown (#1677) 00:27:26 Werrington (1) Male  (25)
26 Jamie Brown (#1678) 00:27:30 Werrington (2) Male  (26)
27 Lochlan Oliver (#1616) 00:27:30 Blacktown (4) Male  (27)
28 Colby Austine (#1991) 00:27:35 Prospect (3) Male  (28)
29 Robert Tompkins (#1637) 00:27:38 Macquarie (6) Male  (29)
30 Olias Heslip-Morgan (#1651) 00:28:02 Nepean (7) Male  (30)
31 Riley Marsh (#1680) 00:28:18 Werrington (3) Male  (31)
32 James Hill (#1630) 00:28:22 Macquarie (7) Male  (32)
33 Samuel HARDY (#1627) 00:28:22 Hills (8) Male  (33)
34 Robert BROWN (#1653) 00:28:22 Nepean (8) Male  (34)
35 Shaun Ashbee (#1675) 00:28:32 Werrington (4) Male  (35)
36 Nishaant Prakash (#1994) 00:28:35 Prospect (4) Male  (36)
37 Ryan Corkery (#1614) 00:28:41 Blacktown (5) Male  (37)
38 Jamal Matallah (#1671) 00:28:44 The Hills Sports High School (1) Male  (38)
39 Eric Rajan (#1655) 00:28:54 Nepean (9) Male  (39)
40 Vasant Taragambardi (#1683) 00:29:02 Werrington (5) Male  (40)
41 Jackson Rowe (#1673) 00:29:03 The Hills Sports High School (2) Male  (41)
42 Shaailesh Sarveswaran (#1995) 00:29:34 Prospect (5) Male  (42)
43 Zac Shrimpton (#1682) 00:29:36 Werrington (6) Male  (43)
44 Nirujan Kanthy (#1670) 00:30:20 The Hills Sports High School (3) Male  (44)
45 Zane Minhas (#1641) 00:30:33 Mount Druitt (2) Male  (45)
46 Vivek Rawat (#1642) 00:33:15 Mount Druitt (3) Male  (46)
47 Luke Austin (#1676) 00:33:17 Werrington (7) Male  (47)
48 Isaac Green Tere-Kaivananga (#1644) 00:33:17 Mount Druitt (4) Male  (48)
49 Luke Goodwin (#1679) 00:33:32 Werrington (8) Male  (49)
50 Mitchell Walker (#1645) 00:33:46 Mount Druitt (5) Male  (50)