12th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney West Cross Country Carnival (2019)

Secondary Boys 16: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Category (Pos)
1 Jack Roth (#1656) 00:21:46 1 Nepean (1)
2 Luke Boyes (#1648) 00:22:46 2 Nepean (2)
3 Rodolfo Zapata (#1997) 00:23:38 3 Prospect (1)
4 Mahdi Amanullah (#1990) 00:23:47 4 Prospect (2)
5 Alexander Nowak (#1634) 00:24:07 5 Macquarie (1)
6 Jarrod Hogan (#1621) 00:24:17 6 Hills (1)
7 Jack Maguire (#1624) 00:24:18 7 Hills (2)
8 Edmund Hanley (#1620) 00:24:48 8 Hills (3)
9 Marco Perri (#1654) 00:24:57 9 Nepean (3)
10 Caleb Frost (#1650) 00:25:02 10 Nepean (4)
11 Joshua Barton (#1619) 00:25:02 11 Hills (4)
12 Liam Bayliss (#1647) 00:25:11 12 Nepean (5)
13 William Carpenter (#1628) 00:25:16 13 Macquarie (2)
14 Jack Mcluckie (#1626) 00:25:39 14 Hills (5)
15 Ogden Liam (#1652) 00:25:39 15 Nepean (6)
16 Ben Maestri (#1623) 00:26:04 16 Hills (6)
17 Ryan Mcguckin (#1625) 00:26:08 17 Hills (7)
18 Joshua Sorbello (#1636) 00:26:09 18 Macquarie (3)
19 Chad Zahra (#1646) 00:26:12 19 Mount Druitt (1)
20 Joshua Gleeson (#1629) 00:26:23 20 Macquarie (4)
21 Joseph Russo (#1635) 00:26:37 21 Macquarie (5)
22 Manjot Bhathal (#1611) 00:26:40 22 Blacktown (1)
23 Drashy Bhavsar (#1612) 00:26:47 23 Blacktown (2)
24 Agnik Podder (#1617) 00:27:19 24 Blacktown (3)
25 Brodie Brown (#1677) 00:27:26 25 Werrington (1)
26 Jamie Brown (#1678) 00:27:30 26 Werrington (2)
27 Lochlan Oliver (#1616) 00:27:30 27 Blacktown (4)
28 Colby Austine (#1991) 00:27:35 28 Prospect (3)
29 Robert Tompkins (#1637) 00:27:38 29 Macquarie (6)
30 Olias Heslip-Morgan (#1651) 00:28:02 30 Nepean (7)
31 Riley Marsh (#1680) 00:28:18 31 Werrington (3)
32 James Hill (#1630) 00:28:22 32 Macquarie (7)
33 Samuel HARDY (#1627) 00:28:22 33 Hills (8)
34 Robert BROWN (#1653) 00:28:22 34 Nepean (8)
35 Shaun Ashbee (#1675) 00:28:32 35 Werrington (4)
36 Nishaant Prakash (#1994) 00:28:35 36 Prospect (4)
37 Ryan Corkery (#1614) 00:28:41 37 Blacktown (5)
38 Jamal Matallah (#1671) 00:28:44 38 The Hills Sports High School (1)
39 Eric Rajan (#1655) 00:28:54 39 Nepean (9)
40 Vasant Taragambardi (#1683) 00:29:02 40 Werrington (5)
41 Jackson Rowe (#1673) 00:29:03 41 The Hills Sports High School (2)
42 Shaailesh Sarveswaran (#1995) 00:29:34 42 Prospect (5)
43 Zac Shrimpton (#1682) 00:29:36 43 Werrington (6)
44 Nirujan Kanthy (#1670) 00:30:20 44 The Hills Sports High School (3)
45 Zane Minhas (#1641) 00:30:33 45 Mount Druitt (2)
46 Vivek Rawat (#1642) 00:33:15 46 Mount Druitt (3)
47 Luke Austin (#1676) 00:33:17 47 Werrington (7)
48 Isaac Green Tere-Kaivananga (#1644) 00:33:17 48 Mount Druitt (4)
49 Luke Goodwin (#1679) 00:33:32 49 Werrington (8)
50 Mitchell Walker (#1645) 00:33:46 50 Mount Druitt (5)