4th August 2019 | Iron Cove, NSW, Australia

The Bay Run (2019)

7k Run: Male 30-39

Pos Name School Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 Thomas DO CANTO (#819) 00:20:22 1 Male  (1)
2 Tim WATTS (#754) 00:22:31 10 Male  (10)
3 Chris RUSSELL-GIBSON (#666) 00:22:54 17 Male  (17)
4 Ian TSUI (#189) 00:23:52 20 Male  (20)
5 Jon AWRAMENKO (#12) 00:24:16 26 Male  (26)
6 Matthew JOYCE (#84) 00:24:26 27 Male  (27)
7 Jonathan FORREST (#213) 00:25:02 35 Male  (35)
8 Philip SONG (#698) 00:25:52 48 Male  (44)
9 Sebastian ARCHER (#998) 00:26:12 50 Male  (46)
10 Kris FITZPATRICK (#380) 00:26:13 52 Male  (48)
11 Tim DEVLIN (#356) 00:26:19 54 Male  (50)
12 Stuart SLEEMAN (#692) 00:26:28 59 Male  (54)
13 Angus PLUMMER (#637) St Patricks Asquith 00:26:37 62 Male  (56)
14 Andrew BULLIVANT (#287) Leichhardt Public School 00:26:47 65 Male  (59)
15 Christopher LARMOUR (#1070) 00:27:04 69 Male  (62)
16 Brad AUSTIN (#245) 00:27:20 74 Male  (67)
17 Josche STEWART (#171) 00:28:04 90 Male  (83)
18 Daniel SIMO (#689) 00:28:15 95 Male  (87)
19 Anil TARAR (#182) 00:28:32 102 Male  (93)
20 Oliver KERR (#490) 00:28:48 105 Male  (96)
21 Peter HAWKINGS (#437) Russell 00:28:52 106 Male  (97)
22 Luke ALGAR (#4) 00:28:54 110 Male  (101)
23 Diego TENTI (#720) 00:29:29 122 Male  (111)
24 Sam HISLOP (#445) 00:29:54 129 Male  (117)
25 Marco UBBIALI (#736) 00:30:07 132 Male  (120)
26 Tonino GERACITANO (#395) 00:30:09 133 Male  (121)
27 Richard LANE (#506) 00:30:58 154 Male  (137)
28 Philip ANDERSON (#7) 00:31:01 156 Male  (139)
29 Mario NINO (#589) 00:31:14 162 Male  (144)
30 Zain ANIS (#1055) 00:31:23 165 Male  (146)
31 Chris WHITMORE (#759) 00:31:25 166 Male  (147)
32 Andy FARLEY (#372) 00:31:34 169 Male  (150)
33 Peter GRIERSON (#68) 00:32:01 181 Male  (158)
34 Christopher WOOLMER (#764) 00:32:07 188 Male  (162)
35 Mark HADFIELD (#422) Drummoyne Public School 00:32:41 200 Male  (173)
36 David CHITTY (#807) 00:32:42 201 Male  (174)
37 Sebastian D'ANGELO (#338) 00:32:43 202 Male  (175)
38 James COLLIER (#317) Parkwood 00:33:05 212 Male  (181)
39 Stefano GENTILOZZI (#394) 00:33:12 216 Male  (184)
40 Laurence CLIFT (#38) 00:33:29 226 Male  (192)
41 Luis MARQUES (#541) 00:34:11 241 Male  (201)
42 Marcelo DE CARVALHO (#347) 00:34:12 245 Male  (204)
43 Paul KAPELIS (#1076) 00:34:28 252 Male  (208)
44 James MALLON (#533) 00:34:31 254 Male  (210)
45 Stuart TRIPOLONE (#731) 00:34:40 256 Male  (211)
46 Antony KODSI (#500) John Purchase Public School 00:35:19 264 Male  (217)
47 Nathan GIBBONS (#399) Haberfield Public School 00:35:19 265 Male  (218)
48 Trevor MURPHY (#583) 00:35:30 269 Male  (221)
49 Fouad ABUGHAZALEH (#3) 00:35:58 281 Male  (228)
50 Dane KNIGHT (#498) 00:36:13 287 Male  (233)