4th August 2019 | Iron Cove, NSW, Australia

The Bay Run (2019)

2k Run: Female

Pos Name School Time Overall Pos Category (Pos)
1 Claudia MEAKER (#3257) Summer Hill Public School 00:07:20 1 Pri (1)
2 Maria SKIADOPOULOS (#3072) St Martha’s Strathfield 00:08:53 12 Pri (2)
3 Harriet CHRISTIE (#3142) Birchgrove Public School 00:09:24 18 Pri (3)
4 Olivia BOOT (#3126) 00:09:32 27 Pri (4)
5 Georgia SIMON (#3320) Haberfield Public School 00:09:44 33 Pri (5)
6 Celeste RYAN (#3311) Haberfield Public School 00:10:11 44 Pri (6)
7 Maia ROXBURGH (#3303) Leichhardt Public School 00:10:29 52 Pri (7)
8 Hanako CREBER (#3151) Leichhardt Public School 00:10:30 54 Pri (8)
9 Tamara THALER (#3080) Glebe Public School 00:10:35 56 Pri (9)
10 Emily GAO (#3178) Haberfield Public School 00:10:41 58 Pri (10)
11 Maya KELLY (#3209) 00:10:43 63 Pri (11)
12 Eve HUNTER (#3203) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:10:47 68 Pri (12)
13 Josie SIMMONDS (#3071) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:11:01 79 Pri (13)
14 Olivia YU (#3384) Bald Face 00:11:02 80 Pri (14)
15 Chiara GALLETTA (#3411) Drummoyne Public School 00:11:10 87 Pri (15)
16 Yang ZHOU (#3393) Haberfield Public School 00:11:19 92 Pri (16)
17 Flores MACKRILL (#3246) Leichhardt Public School 00:11:26 97 Pri (17)
18 Aidan LIM (#3048) Haberfield Public School 00:11:27 98 Pri (18)
19 Georgia LEZES (#3229) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:11:31 102 Pri (19)
20 Anna LIM (#3049) Haberfield Public School 00:11:37 105 Pri (20)
21 Sofia BUTERA (#3133) Haberfield Public School 00:11:37 106 Pri (21)
22 Sahana PUDSEY (#3064) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:11:42 108 Pri (22)
23 Sophia KEYS (#3214) Leichhardt Public School 00:11:45 109 Pri (23)
24 Rose WINOTO (#3371) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:11:48 111 Pri (24)
25 Claudia ROWE (#3065) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:11:53 115 Pri (25)
26 Kathy XU (#3378) Haberfield Public School 00:11:54 116 Pri (26)
27 Sara ZENGOVSKI (#3387) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:11:57 117 Pri (27)
28 Alice OXENBRIDGE (#3284) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:11:58 119 Pri (28)
29 Lucy ROBERTS (#3299) Haberfield Public School 00:11:59 122 Pri (29)
30 Lily WINOTO (#3370) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:12:01 125 Pri (30)
31 Olivia WATERS (#3362) Leichhardt Public School 00:12:06 129 Pri (31)
32 Alyssa VINCENT (#3350) Leichhardt Public School 00:12:07 130 Pri (32)
33 Eleanor O'CONNOR (#3277) Leichhardt Public School 00:12:07 132 Pri (33)
34 Ruby CALOV (#3138) Leichhardt Public School 00:12:07 133 Pri (34)
35 Sienna KIRSTEN (#3218) Leichhardt Public School 00:12:07 134 Pri (35)
36 Libbie DUNCAN (#3415) Rozelle Public School 00:12:13 137 Pri (36)
37 Andie WATSON (#3108) Rozelle Public School 00:12:15 141 Pri (37)
38 Zoe PATCHETT (#3289) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:12:16 143 Pri (38)
39 Millie WATSON (#3090) Rozelle Public School 00:12:21 146 Pri (39)
40 Matilda MESLEY (#3259) Leichhardt Public School 00:12:30 154 Pri (40)
41 Abigail DALY (#3096) Haberfield Public School 00:12:34 158 Pri (41)
42 Milla LONGDEN (#3233) Haberfield Public School 00:12:35 160 Pri (42)
43 Asami KOBAYASHI (#3219) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:12:36 162 Pri (43)
44 Xixi HE (#3035) Haberfield Public School 00:12:37 163 Pri (44)
45 Alice CHEADLE (#3016) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:12:40 167 Pri (45)
46 Freya VINCENT (#3351) Leichhardt Public School 00:12:45 169 Pri (46)
47 Lucy MONCH (#3267) Leichhardt Public School 00:12:48 171 Pri (47)
48 Freya INGWERSEN (#3204) St Columba's Catholic Primary School 00:12:49 172 Pri (48)
49 Amelia HARRISON (#3399) Father John Therry Catholic Primary School 00:12:55 173 Pri (49)
50 Lila O'KEEFFE (#3279) Five Dock Public School 00:12:58 176 Pri (50)