4th August 2019 | Iron Cove, NSW, Australia

The Bay Run (2019)

2k Run: Male

Pos Name School Time Overall Pos Category (Pos)
1 Will CHESHIRE (#3141) Orange Grove Public School 00:07:23 2 Pri (1)
2 Charlie WOODS (#3373) Leichhardt Public School 00:07:46 3 Pri (2)
3 Omri THALER (#3079) Glebe Public School 00:07:56 4 Pri (3)
4 Kai HASSELBERG (#3034) Leichhardt Public School 00:08:21 5 Pri (4)
5 Lachlan WHEELER (#3363) 00:08:21 6 Pri (5)
6 James BARRY (#3003) Orange Grove Public School 00:08:42 7 Pri (6)
7 Jett MIERISCH (#3260) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:08:45 8 Pri (7)
8 Jude WARNER (#3360) Leichhardt Public School 00:08:46 9 Pri (8)
9 Anthony CLAYTON-ADAM (#3146) Hunters Hill Public School 00:08:48 10 Pri (9)
10 Ethan STOUT (#3332) Leichhardt Public School 00:08:51 11 Pri (10)
11 Alexander EDWARDS (#3164) Hunters Hill Public School 00:08:55 13 Pri (11)
12 Miles ELLIOTT (#3169) Rozelle Public School 00:09:00 14 Pri (12)
13 Fred BOLTON (#3010) Stanmore Public School 00:09:08 15 Pri (13)
14 James GILCHRIST (#3182) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:09:14 16 Pri (14)
15 Benjamin GALLO (#3027) Haberfield Public School 00:09:16 17 Pri (15)
16 Xavier HURST (#460) 00:09:26 19 Pri (16)
17 Noah WARNER (#3361) Leichhardt Public School 00:09:26 20 Pri (17)
18 Hugh CHRISTIE (#3143) 00:09:26 21 Pri (18)
19 Sonny MACKRILL (#3245) Leichhardt Public School 00:09:27 22 Pri (19)
20 Dylan ABBOTT (#3112) Leichhardt Public School 00:09:28 23 Pri (20)
21 Frank BOLTON (#3011) Stanmore Public School 00:09:28 24 Pri (21)
22 Hamish RYAN (#3312) Haberfield Public School 00:09:31 25 Pri (22)
23 Aidan WARD (#3357) Newtown Public School 00:09:31 26 Pri (23)
24 Willem BOOT (#3127) 00:09:32 28 Pri (24)
25 Charlie SMITH (#3323) Orange Grove Public School 00:09:37 29 Pri (25)
26 Edward BATES (#3118) Haberfield Public School 00:09:39 30 Pri (26)
27 Samuel BARRY (#3005) Haberfield Public School 00:09:40 31 Pri (27)
28 Jack HENNESSY DE BRITO (#3195) 00:09:43 32 Pri (28)
29 Andy LIN (#3231) Haberfield Public School 00:09:48 34 Pri (29)
30 Paolo SANCHEZ (#3068) Haberfield Public School 00:09:51 35 Pri (30)
31 Henry PARDEA (#3060) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:10:01 36 Pri (31)
32 Zai KHAN (#3040) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:10:06 37 Pri (32)
33 Ray VIRGONA (#3083) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:10:06 38 Pri (33)
34 Bede SMITH (#3104) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:10:06 39 Pri (34)
35 Kobe RUSSELL-FORBES (#3310) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:10:07 40 Pri (35)
36 Ioanni TITMUSS (#3417) Stanmore Public School 00:10:08 41 Pri (36)
37 Sebastian LEECH (#3224) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:10:08 42 Pri (37)
38 Huon MORTON (#3269) Newtown Public School 00:10:10 43 Pri (38)
39 Gabe LONGFIELD (#3234) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:10:17 45 Pri (39)
40 Ryan WU (#3375) Haberfield Public School 00:10:18 46 Pri (40)
41 James SHELDRICK (#3318) Haberfield Public School 00:10:18 47 Pri (41)
42 Hugo HARTLEY (#3193) 00:10:19 48 Pri (42)
43 Flynn COWLEY (#3021) Stanmore Public School 00:10:22 49 Pri (43)
44 William SPUIJ (#3328) Birchgrove Public School 00:10:23 50 Pri (44)
45 William STRIKE (#3333) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:10:24 51 Pri (45)
46 Cameron PARR (#3287) Leichhardt Public School 00:10:30 53 Pri (46)
47 Sam EVANS (#3025) Leichhardt Public School 00:10:32 55 Pri (47)
48 Seamus WOODS (#3374) Leichhardt Public School 00:10:35 57 Pri (48)
49 Leon TITMUSS (#3414) Stanmore Public School 00:10:42 59 Pri (49)
50 David SUN (#3336) Haberfield Public School 00:10:42 60 Pri (50)