4th August 2019 | Iron Cove, NSW, Australia

The Bay Run (2019)

2k Run: Male Pri

Pos Name School Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 Will CHESHIRE (#3141) Orange Grove Public School 00:07:23 2 Male  (1)
2 Charlie WOODS (#3373) Leichhardt Public School 00:07:46 3 Male  (2)
3 Omri THALER (#3079) Glebe Public School 00:07:56 4 Male  (3)
4 Kai HASSELBERG (#3034) Leichhardt Public School 00:08:21 5 Male  (4)
5 Lachlan WHEELER (#3363) 00:08:21 6 Male  (5)
6 James BARRY (#3003) Orange Grove Public School 00:08:42 7 Male  (6)
7 Jett MIERISCH (#3260) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:08:45 8 Male  (7)
8 Jude WARNER (#3360) Leichhardt Public School 00:08:46 9 Male  (8)
9 Anthony CLAYTON-ADAM (#3146) Hunters Hill Public School 00:08:48 10 Male  (9)
10 Ethan STOUT (#3332) Leichhardt Public School 00:08:51 11 Male  (10)
11 Alexander EDWARDS (#3164) Hunters Hill Public School 00:08:55 13 Male  (11)
12 Miles ELLIOTT (#3169) Rozelle Public School 00:09:00 14 Male  (12)
13 Fred BOLTON (#3010) Stanmore Public School 00:09:08 15 Male  (13)
14 James GILCHRIST (#3182) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:09:14 16 Male  (14)
15 Benjamin GALLO (#3027) Haberfield Public School 00:09:16 17 Male  (15)
16 Xavier HURST (#460) 00:09:26 19 Male  (16)
17 Noah WARNER (#3361) Leichhardt Public School 00:09:26 20 Male  (17)
18 Hugh CHRISTIE (#3143) 00:09:26 21 Male  (18)
19 Sonny MACKRILL (#3245) Leichhardt Public School 00:09:27 22 Male  (19)
20 Dylan ABBOTT (#3112) Leichhardt Public School 00:09:28 23 Male  (20)
21 Frank BOLTON (#3011) Stanmore Public School 00:09:28 24 Male  (21)
22 Hamish RYAN (#3312) Haberfield Public School 00:09:31 25 Male  (22)
23 Aidan WARD (#3357) Newtown Public School 00:09:31 26 Male  (23)
24 Willem BOOT (#3127) 00:09:32 28 Male  (24)
25 Charlie SMITH (#3323) Orange Grove Public School 00:09:37 29 Male  (25)
26 Edward BATES (#3118) Haberfield Public School 00:09:39 30 Male  (26)
27 Samuel BARRY (#3005) Haberfield Public School 00:09:40 31 Male  (27)
28 Jack HENNESSY DE BRITO (#3195) 00:09:43 32 Male  (28)
29 Andy LIN (#3231) Haberfield Public School 00:09:48 34 Male  (29)
30 Paolo SANCHEZ (#3068) Haberfield Public School 00:09:51 35 Male  (30)
31 Henry PARDEA (#3060) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:10:01 36 Male  (31)
32 Zai KHAN (#3040) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:10:06 37 Male  (32)
33 Ray VIRGONA (#3083) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:10:06 38 Male  (33)
34 Bede SMITH (#3104) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:10:06 39 Male  (34)
35 Kobe RUSSELL-FORBES (#3310) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:10:07 40 Male  (35)
36 Ioanni TITMUSS (#3417) Stanmore Public School 00:10:08 41 Male  (36)
37 Sebastian LEECH (#3224) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:10:08 42 Male  (37)
38 Huon MORTON (#3269) Newtown Public School 00:10:10 43 Male  (38)
39 Gabe LONGFIELD (#3234) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:10:17 45 Male  (39)
40 Ryan WU (#3375) Haberfield Public School 00:10:18 46 Male  (40)
41 James SHELDRICK (#3318) Haberfield Public School 00:10:18 47 Male  (41)
42 Hugo HARTLEY (#3193) 00:10:19 48 Male  (42)
43 Flynn COWLEY (#3021) Stanmore Public School 00:10:22 49 Male  (43)
44 William SPUIJ (#3328) Birchgrove Public School 00:10:23 50 Male  (44)
45 William STRIKE (#3333) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:10:24 51 Male  (45)
46 Cameron PARR (#3287) Leichhardt Public School 00:10:30 53 Male  (46)
47 Sam EVANS (#3025) Leichhardt Public School 00:10:32 55 Male  (47)
48 Seamus WOODS (#3374) Leichhardt Public School 00:10:35 57 Male  (48)
49 Leon TITMUSS (#3414) Stanmore Public School 00:10:42 59 Male  (49)
50 David SUN (#3336) Haberfield Public School 00:10:42 60 Male  (50)