3rd March 2020 | Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand

Huxster MTB Schools Team Relay - North (2020)

Year 5/6 Teams: Male Team

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Laps Fastest Average Slowest
1 THE SHREDDERS GUS MCCONNON & JOEL PULLEY (#12) 01:23:14 1 Male  (1) 7 00:11:31 00:11:53 00:12:18
2 MUDDIE BUDDIES BLAKE CLISBY & MAX MCCONE (#13) 01:24:13 2 Male  (2) 7 00:10:52 00:12:01 00:12:40
3 THE MUDSTERS BROCK MARSHALL & NOAH PACKMAN (#6) 01:25:05 3 Male  (3) 7 00:11:17 00:12:09 00:13:04
4 NORTH LOBURN SCHOOL LOKI WARD-MARTIN & COOPER STEWART (#19) 01:25:42 4 Male  (4) 7 00:11:21 00:12:14 00:13:05
5 SWANNANOA SPEEDSTERS SAM BOARD & SEAN THREADGALL (#29) 01:26:50 5 Male  (5) 7 00:10:52 00:12:24 00:13:09
6 ST PATRICKS SHREDDERS FINN GIBSON & ARTHUR FARRELL (#8) 01:27:08 6 Male  (6) 7 00:11:06 00:12:26 00:13:26
7 THE RONALDOS DANIEL BICHSEL & BENJAMIN BOLTAR (#44) 01:17:03 7 Male  (7) 6 00:12:04 00:12:50 00:13:22
8 WEETBIX ALEX SHADBOLT & LIAM TURNER (#9) 01:18:12 8 Male  (8) 6 00:12:03 00:13:02 00:13:23
9 BUTLER/REED CAMERON BUTLER & MACE REED (#59) 01:18:25 9 Male  (9) 6 00:12:24 00:13:04 00:13:37
10 HUNTER GATHERS OLLY NESBIT & COREY KENNEDY (#27) 01:18:29 10 Male  (10) 6 00:11:17 00:13:04 00:13:46
11 THE A TEAM LOCHIE SCHAFFER & MITCH PULLEY (#46) 01:19:18 11 Male  (11) 6 00:11:53 00:13:13 00:15:46
12 HSS 10 BEN HIRSCHFELD & UTKARSH RAUTELLA (#38) 01:19:36 12 Male  (12) 6 00:11:51 00:13:16 00:15:00
13 HAZHOPT RICHIE HAZELDINE & JACKSON MEHLHOPT (#56) 01:19:53 13 Male  (13) 6 00:12:22 00:13:18 00:13:51
14 RACING 101 MALAKAI WEBB & LACHIE BARTRAM (#16) 01:20:27 14 Male  (14) 6 00:11:49 00:13:24 00:14:46
15 RUSSLEY 7 OAKLEY BLAIR & RILEY TAYLOR (#82) 01:20:28 15 Male  (15) 6 00:12:56 00:13:24 00:13:56
16 BLAZERS OLIVER WYLIE & THOMAS DUFFY (#30) 01:20:29 17 Male  (16) 6 00:12:19 00:13:24 00:14:12
17 MR CAMPBELLS FAVORITES LACHY FRY & MONTY BOVENDEERD (#3) 01:20:35 18 Male  (17) 6 00:12:59 00:13:25 00:14:18
18 HECTOR&SAMUEL HECTOR SYMONS & SAMUEL HOBERN (#84) 01:21:21 19 Male  (18) 6 00:12:18 00:13:33 00:15:04
19 THE MUD FLINGERS JACK BROWNLEES & IHAKA HIRAMA (#73) 01:21:46 20 Male  (19) 6 00:12:58 00:13:37 00:14:01
20 MUD FOR MILES HUGO LEWIS & CORIN GLESSON (#1) 01:21:48 21 Male  (20) 6 00:11:54 00:13:38 00:15:40
21 THE WHEELIES JAMES MCCURDY & ROBBIE OWENS (#11) 01:21:51 22 Male  (21) 6 00:12:21 00:13:38 00:14:45
22 STAC THISTLE OLLIE CONNOLLY & MACULLY GREER (#52) 01:21:55 23 Male  (22) 6 00:11:56 00:13:39 00:15:24
23 THE BS & CS CHARLIE LAMBIE & BLAKE WILSON (#22) 01:21:57 24 Male  (23) 6 00:12:54 00:13:39 00:14:40
24 PADDYS PUMPERS HUGH FARRELL & OSCAR MCCULLOUGH (#31) 01:22:06 25 Male  (24) 6 00:13:00 00:13:41 00:14:54
25 OHOKA BLACK BEN LOUGH & JAMIE FAIRBAIRN (#64) 01:22:32 26 Male  (25) 6 00:13:22 00:13:45 00:14:29
26 KEEN AS CUSTARD ROWAN WATSON & ISAAC PLASKETT (#10) 01:22:48 27 Male  (26) 6 00:12:08 00:13:48 00:15:53
27 TEAM 13 ETHAN FORREST & LACHLAN PENROSE (#254) 01:22:49 28 Male  (27) 6 00:10:53 00:13:48 00:16:24
28 TEAM 1 JAKE YU & TOBY HICKMAN (#250) 01:22:52 29 Male  (28) 6 00:12:39 00:13:48 00:14:09
29 TEAM 7 NICO VAN SANDE & CONNOR STEWART (#262) 01:24:43 31 Male  (29) 6 00:12:21 00:14:07 00:15:28
30 HAREWOOD JOSHUA DAGGER & JACK PAYNE (#87) 01:24:44 32 Male  (30) 6 00:13:38 00:14:07 00:14:27
31 HAREWOOD PRIMARY RUPERT BALLAGH & CONNER MCINTOSH (#5) 01:25:07 33 Male  (31) 6 00:13:09 00:14:11 00:15:11
32 ST PAT'S FOXES JAMES FRANKEN & BEN LING (#48) 01:25:27 34 Male  (32) 6 00:12:41 00:14:14 00:16:40
33 QUEENSPARK PEDAL POWER ZACH MOORE & MICAH TARR (#15) 01:25:54 35 Male  (33) 6 00:13:34 00:14:19 00:15:41
34 THE WESTIES JACK TOPLESS & SAM CARMODY (#88) 01:27:52 39 Male  (34) 6 00:13:17 00:14:38 00:15:42
35 L&C RACERS SWONANNOA CHARLIE GOULD & LIAM MOLANDER (#28) 01:28:12 40 Male  (35) 6 00:13:23 00:14:42 00:17:33
36 COOP'S & ZAC'S COOPER COWLES & ZAC HOSHEK (#24) 01:29:00 42 Male  (36) 6 00:13:37 00:14:50 00:15:56
37 CLARKVILLE SPEEDSTERS NOAH MILLER & BEN STOCKTON (#34) 01:29:01 43 Male  (37) 6 00:14:04 00:14:50 00:16:29
38 HAREWOOD 01 JACKSON CAIN & KAYDEN FLEMING (#14) 01:29:13 44 Male  (38) 6 00:13:26 00:14:52 00:17:41
39 TEAM 9 AIDAN HODGSON & ANGUS GREEN (#264) 01:29:22 45 Male  (39) 6 00:14:04 00:14:53 00:15:41
40 TEAM 10 DYLAN JOHNSON & LIAM MCWHA (#251) 01:29:51 47 Male  (40) 6 00:12:34 00:14:58 00:17:46
41 TEAM 16 CALLUM HENDERSON & VAN WILLIAMS (#256) 01:29:51 48 Male  (41) 6 00:14:17 00:14:58 00:15:49
42 WHEELIE AWESOME CAM GANE & HARRISON MURRAY (#47) 01:13:04 49 Male  (42) 5 00:13:20 00:14:36 00:16:19
43 PAPANUI SHREDDERS SEBASTIAN STETTNER & LIAM KERR (#78) 01:15:10 53 Male  (43) 5 00:13:11 00:15:02 00:18:40
44 ROBLOX KIDZ CONOR KINGSTON & ANGUS MURDOCH (#39) 01:15:31 54 Male  (44) 5 00:14:01 00:15:06 00:16:09
45 TEAM 6 TYLER VAN LIESHOUT & SAM HICKMAN (#261) 01:15:32 55 Male  (45) 5 00:12:49 00:15:06 00:17:13
46 TEAM 14 ERIC ZHAO & CALLUM BUSFIELD (#255) 01:16:03 58 Male  (46) 5 00:13:00 00:15:12 00:16:42
47 TEAM 2 HARRY OWERS & LIAM SINCOCK (#257) 01:16:23 59 Male  (47) 5 00:14:15 00:15:16 00:16:59
48 TEAM 5 LUCA ROY & SEIF ABOZEID (#260) 01:16:30 60 Male  (48) 5 00:13:08 00:15:18 00:18:07
49 CAIRO & SEIJI CAIRO SAVAGE & SEIJI YONEDA (#43) 01:16:54 62 Male  (49) 5 00:14:24 00:15:22 00:17:17
50 CLARKVILLE CRAZY CRABS OSKAR ANSLEY & TED JIANG (#54) 01:16:59 63 Male  (50) 5 00:14:30 00:15:23 00:17:05