3rd March 2020 | Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand

Huxster MTB Schools Team Relay - North (2020)

Year 7/8 Teams: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos Laps Fastest Average Slowest
1 CHISNALLWOOD INTERMEDIATE BOYS CHARLIE APPLEGARTH & SAM DUNNETT (#356) 02:56:02 Team (1) 1 12 00:12:52 00:14:40 00:15:49
2 FERNSIDE FLYERS CHARLIE FLUTEY & RYLIND WHEELER (#358) 02:58:46 Team (2) 2 12 00:13:09 00:14:53 00:16:05
3 LIGHTENING FAST FINN SMITH & ELLIOT HUSBAND (#360) 02:43:45 Team (3) 3 11 00:13:57 00:14:53 00:16:31
4 FILL WILL BINT & FINN PEARSON (#408) 02:44:35 Team (4) 4 11 00:13:47 00:14:57 00:16:14
5 HSS 2 OLIVER JAMES & COLE PHILLIPS (#391) 02:48:38 Team (5) 5 11 00:13:55 00:15:19 00:16:50
6 HSS 3 TOM PEARSON & MATTHEW HIRSCHFELD (#386) 02:52:20 Team (6) 6 11 00:14:04 00:15:40 00:16:53
7 KIRKWOOD SHREDDERS ENZO SANDERS & ANTON LILLEY (#361) 02:52:24 Team (7) 7 11 00:13:29 00:15:40 00:16:20
8 SWANNANOA TURBOS CHARLIE BOARD & LACHLAN DALLEY (#378) 02:54:17 Team (8) 9 11 00:14:42 00:15:50 00:17:44
9 FLYING MULLETS MITCHEL TURNER & ZAC HAMER (#369) 02:56:34 Team (9) 11 11 00:12:46 00:16:03 00:22:45
10 JACK & MAX JACK GEBBIE & MAX HENRY (#396) 02:56:36 Team (10) 12 11 00:13:45 00:16:03 00:19:06
11 SWANNANOA BIG BOYS SCOTT BARNES & AIDAN KIESANOWSKI (#367) 02:57:36 Team (11) 13 11 00:13:03 00:16:08 00:19:14
12 THE WEAPONS MIKA TOSHACH & LOUIE COBURN (#380) 02:58:07 Team (12) 14 11 00:14:07 00:16:11 00:18:10
13 TATE/BLICK OSCAR TATE & CALEB BLICK (#412) 02:45:02 Team (13) 16 10 00:14:58 00:16:30 00:17:49
14 SPIN WARRIORS DARDY HARRINGTON & FINN TAYLOR (#421) 02:45:21 Team (14) 17 10 00:15:00 00:16:32 00:18:23
15 JAMIE-JAMO JAMIE PAINE & JAMISON CLARKE (#423) 02:45:32 Team (15) 18 10 00:14:51 00:16:33 00:17:51
16 JUST GOT BUSTED JAMES HOWARTH & RILEY GURNEY (#384) 02:46:02 Team (16) 19 10 00:15:55 00:16:36 00:17:39
17 SPEEDY CUSTARDS TAKODA KAISER LEYENDECKER & CONNOR SMITH (#365) 02:46:24 Team (17) 20 10 00:14:57 00:16:38 00:19:35
18 THE BOYS FERGUS MCCONE & JACK KELLY (#353) 02:46:37 Team (18) 22 10 00:13:46 00:16:39 00:20:24
19 HSS 5 RIKI JONES & NICK BRATSCHI (#388) 02:47:58 Team (19) 24 10 00:15:25 00:16:47 00:18:05
20 TEAM SHERWOOD NICHOLAS KELLY & RORY PALMER (#355) 02:48:37 Team (20) 25 10 00:15:50 00:16:51 00:17:48
21 TEAM 25 AIDAN BRADFORD & KUPA RULE (#450) 02:50:07 Team (21) 26 10 00:16:18 00:17:00 00:18:40
22 SPEED DEMONS JOSHUA HOWDEN & MARK REIDIE (#397) 02:51:10 Team (22) 28 10 00:15:20 00:17:07 00:18:10
23 THAT TEAM TOBY BROWNE & EDDY CONNOLLY (#400) 02:51:18 Team (23) 29 10 00:14:25 00:17:07 00:21:08
24 JARVIS PETERSEN JACK JARVIS & OLLIE PETERSEN (#362) 02:51:20 Team (24) 30 10 00:15:31 00:17:08 00:19:46
25 BIKE BUDS HUGO VAN HEREL & LYRIC SOLOMON-REHE (#399) 02:55:03 Team (25) 32 10 00:13:46 00:17:30 00:26:03
26 BEN N AUSTEN BEN WALKER & AUSTEN NORRIS (#420) 02:55:33 Team (26) 33 10 00:16:13 00:17:33 00:19:17
27 KIRKWOOD MUD DOGS GRAYSON MEACLEM & MAX MEACLEM (#379) 02:56:05 Team (27) 34 10 00:15:24 00:17:36 00:19:15
28 TEAM 20 RUPERT JONES & JOSH LAMONT (#447) 02:57:11 Team (28) 35 10 00:16:21 00:17:43 00:20:00
29 MUDMUNCHERS MIKHAIL HUGGINS & DANIEL CHURCH (#350) 02:57:39 Team (29) 36 10 00:16:01 00:17:45 00:20:12
30 BREENS 10 THOMAS BUGLAR & CORBAN BLACKWELL (#434) 02:58:06 Team (30) 37 10 00:16:32 00:17:48 00:19:55
31 THE TWO OLLIES OLIVER BLAIR & OLIVER ELLIOTT (#366) 02:58:14 Team (31) 38 10 00:15:33 00:17:49 00:19:28
32 MITCHDOG & KONAN MITCHELL TWENTYMAN & KONNOR CHAMBERLAIN (#372) 02:58:46 Team (32) 39 10 00:14:59 00:17:52 00:21:38
33 STAC SPEED TOBY PARK & JACK SHEARER (#376) 02:59:56 Team (33) 40 10 00:15:47 00:17:59 00:20:36
34 BREENS 13 LEWIS MCCORMICK & LUKE ABERCROMBIE (#437) 02:40:47 Team (34) 42 9 00:15:26 00:17:51 00:22:02
35 WRANGLERS RILEY CLISBY & CLAUDE ARMSTRONG (#354) 02:41:57 Team (35) 44 9 00:16:05 00:17:59 00:19:26
36 TEAM 33 JOSH PARMENTER & THEO WATSON (#451) 02:42:05 Team (36) 45 9 00:16:35 00:18:00 00:20:58
37 OHOKARED HARRISON MEALINGS & CHARLIE HATTON (#418) 02:43:24 Team (37) 46 9 00:16:38 00:18:09 00:20:30
38 BEN AND TOM TOM SELLERS & BEN ALLAN (#382) 02:43:31 Team (38) 47 9 00:16:25 00:18:10 00:19:56
39 BOOKER/LYNSKEY FLYNN BOOKER & SAM LYNSKEY (#411) 02:45:03 Team (39) 50 9 00:15:22 00:18:20 00:22:21
40 RUGBY NUGGETS LIAM STOCKER & LUCAS IRVINE (#373) 02:45:43 Team (40) 52 9 00:16:34 00:18:24 00:20:05
41 HORN/MATHERS FLYNN HORN & HUNTER MATHERS (#413) 02:46:26 Team (41) 53 9 00:16:19 00:18:29 00:21:17
42 THE BIKE GANG RYAN CARROLL & TYER TILLEY (#371) 02:46:42 Team (42) 55 9 00:16:38 00:18:31 00:20:48
43 TEAM 21 TOBY BLANCHET & ETHAN RHODES (#448) 02:46:49 Team (43) 56 9 00:15:55 00:18:32 00:22:40
44 BREENS 11 MATTHEW ROHLANDT & FELIX BALLAGH (#435) 02:47:07 Team (44) 57 9 00:16:21 00:18:34 00:21:10
45 BAYNONS BOYS LIAM AITCHISON & DANIEL MARTIN (#406) 02:47:20 Team (45) 58 9 00:16:49 00:18:35 00:22:20
46 SWANNANOA ACES JOHN REIDIE & LUKAS TOBECK (#410) 02:47:23 Team (46) 59 9 00:17:39 00:18:35 00:20:06
47 BREENS 14 COOPER GIBSON & RILEY MCMORRAN (#438) 02:47:37 Team (47) 62 9 00:17:21 00:18:37 00:20:11
48 TEAM SONIC LOGAN EDWARDS & JAYDEN WEBB (#381) 02:49:10 Team (48) 63 9 00:16:50 00:18:47 00:21:58
49 BREENS 9 CALLUM ESCOTT & ALEC CAMPBELL (#433) 02:49:50 Team (49) 66 9 00:15:51 00:18:52 00:23:13
50 LACHLAN WALKER LACHLAN WALKER & CALEB HURRELL (#364) 02:51:35 Team (50) 70 9 00:16:49 00:19:03 00:22:24