3rd March 2020 | Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand

Huxster MTB Schools Team Relay - North (2020)

Year 7/8 Teams: Female

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos Laps Fastest Average Slowest
1 ST ANDREWS AMBER DE WIT & SCARLETT GRAY (#424) 02:54:14 Team (1) 8 11 00:15:19 00:15:50 00:16:21
2 CRANKSTERS HARPER MCDONALD & BILLIE MCLACHLAN (#375) 02:54:24 Team (2) 10 11 00:14:33 00:15:51 00:16:50
3 JS JESSICA DRURY & SASHA MCINTYRE (#368) 02:50:18 Team (3) 27 10 00:15:22 00:17:01 00:17:37
4 CHESKA & ZARA FRANCHESKA SIMS & ZARA DICK (#385) 02:51:23 Team (4) 31 10 00:15:02 00:17:08 00:19:07
5 ISABELLE & PIPPA ISABELLE CLARK & PIPPA TROWBRIDGE (#404) 03:00:00 Team (5) 41 10 00:16:25 00:17:59 00:19:33
6 BIKER DUO HOLLY LYON & RYIA YOUNGMAN (#395) 02:44:30 Team (6) 48 9 00:17:03 00:18:16 00:19:56
7 BROOKE & KAIYA BROOKE CLARK & KAIYA CHAMBERLAIN (#403) 02:45:03 Team (7) 51 9 00:16:03 00:18:20 00:20:00
8 BREENS 3 RACHEL CHAPPELL & KAYLEE GLEESON (#426) 02:46:39 Team (8) 54 9 00:16:39 00:18:31 00:20:49
9 HSS 1 SOPHIE NELSON & JENNY BRATSCHI (#390) 02:47:35 Team (9) 60 9 00:15:46 00:18:37 00:20:52
10 HSS 6 GEORGIA HENDERSON & RUBY BATCHELOR (#389) 02:47:36 Team (10) 61 9 00:17:16 00:18:37 00:19:55
11 TEAM 32 KATHRYN FORBES & CHARLOTTE PARMENTER (#458) 02:49:27 Team (11) 64 9 00:17:36 00:18:49 00:21:08
12 THE LEEBOLTS HANNAH SHADBOLT & CLOVER LEE (#351) 02:51:15 Team (12) 68 9 00:17:14 00:19:01 00:21:52
13 OHOKA PINK MAIA MCKEEVER & EMMERSON LOW (#70) 02:54:23 Team (13) 73 9 00:17:15 00:19:22 00:21:37
14 PONY GOAT KATIE FITZSIMONS & EMMA ANDERSON (#441) 02:55:07 Team (14) 74 9 00:17:12 00:19:27 00:21:50
15 SPONGEBOB GIRLS ANNABEL DIPROSE & ZARA HAWORTH (#374) 02:55:10 Team (15) 75 9 00:18:20 00:19:27 00:20:16
16 RUSSLEY SCHOOL XANTHE MOORE & MADDIE HICKS (#422) 02:55:34 Team (16) 76 9 00:16:51 00:19:30 00:22:53
17 SQUEAKY FLOORBOARDS SIENNA KENEL & SAMANTHA MEGREGOR (#407) 02:41:42 Team (17) 87 8 00:17:42 00:20:12 00:25:10
18 BREENS 15 ISLA HARFORD & LILLY CARLINE (#439) 02:43:52 Team (18) 88 8 00:17:56 00:20:29 00:23:16
19 TEAM 18 GABRIELLA ANDERSON & LENA KOZOMARA (#453) 02:54:57 Team (19) 93 8 00:20:08 00:21:52 00:24:27
20 TEAM 22 ABIGAIL HENDERSON & AMBER PATON (#454) 02:39:42 Team (20) 96 7 00:21:09 00:22:48 00:24:05
21 AA RACING ALYSSA CLARKE & AVRIL BARBOZA (#417) 02:39:58 Team (21) 97 7 00:20:26 00:22:51 00:25:37
22 TEAM 24 TALIA FORSTER & HOLLY O'FARRELL (#455) 02:42:12 Team (22) 100 7 00:21:20 00:23:10 00:26:20
23 TEAM 31 LUCY O'BRIEN & CHARLOTTE JOHNSON (#457) 02:46:21 Team (23) 103 7 00:18:09 00:23:45 00:33:12
24 TEAM 26 BELLA PATON & EMMA ROSS (#456) 02:42:13 Team (24) 107 6 00:23:32 00:27:02 00:33:40
25 BREENS 6 MARGARITA KONSTANTINOVA & EMILY STEADMAN (#430) 02:47:03 Team (25) 108 6 00:24:33 00:27:50 00:30:38
NYS O'CONNOR GIRLS GRACE O'CONNOR & LUCY O'CONNOR (#352) Team NYS 0