3rd March 2020 | Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand

Huxster MTB Schools Team Relay - North (2020)

Year 7/8 Teams: Female Team

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Laps Fastest Average Slowest
1 ST ANDREWS AMBER DE WIT & SCARLETT GRAY (#424) 02:54:14 8 Female  (1) 11 00:15:19 00:15:50 00:16:21
2 CRANKSTERS HARPER MCDONALD & BILLIE MCLACHLAN (#375) 02:54:24 10 Female  (2) 11 00:14:33 00:15:51 00:16:50
3 JS JESSICA DRURY & SASHA MCINTYRE (#368) 02:50:18 27 Female  (3) 10 00:15:22 00:17:01 00:17:37
4 CHESKA & ZARA FRANCHESKA SIMS & ZARA DICK (#385) 02:51:23 31 Female  (4) 10 00:15:02 00:17:08 00:19:07
5 ISABELLE & PIPPA ISABELLE CLARK & PIPPA TROWBRIDGE (#404) 03:00:00 41 Female  (5) 10 00:16:25 00:17:59 00:19:33
6 BIKER DUO HOLLY LYON & RYIA YOUNGMAN (#395) 02:44:30 48 Female  (6) 9 00:17:03 00:18:16 00:19:56
7 BROOKE & KAIYA BROOKE CLARK & KAIYA CHAMBERLAIN (#403) 02:45:03 51 Female  (7) 9 00:16:03 00:18:20 00:20:00
8 BREENS 3 RACHEL CHAPPELL & KAYLEE GLEESON (#426) 02:46:39 54 Female  (8) 9 00:16:39 00:18:31 00:20:49
9 HSS 1 SOPHIE NELSON & JENNY BRATSCHI (#390) 02:47:35 60 Female  (9) 9 00:15:46 00:18:37 00:20:52
10 HSS 6 GEORGIA HENDERSON & RUBY BATCHELOR (#389) 02:47:36 61 Female  (10) 9 00:17:16 00:18:37 00:19:55
11 TEAM 32 KATHRYN FORBES & CHARLOTTE PARMENTER (#458) 02:49:27 64 Female  (11) 9 00:17:36 00:18:49 00:21:08
12 THE LEEBOLTS HANNAH SHADBOLT & CLOVER LEE (#351) 02:51:15 68 Female  (12) 9 00:17:14 00:19:01 00:21:52
13 OHOKA PINK MAIA MCKEEVER & EMMERSON LOW (#70) 02:54:23 73 Female  (13) 9 00:17:15 00:19:22 00:21:37
14 PONY GOAT KATIE FITZSIMONS & EMMA ANDERSON (#441) 02:55:07 74 Female  (14) 9 00:17:12 00:19:27 00:21:50
15 SPONGEBOB GIRLS ANNABEL DIPROSE & ZARA HAWORTH (#374) 02:55:10 75 Female  (15) 9 00:18:20 00:19:27 00:20:16
16 RUSSLEY SCHOOL XANTHE MOORE & MADDIE HICKS (#422) 02:55:34 76 Female  (16) 9 00:16:51 00:19:30 00:22:53
17 SQUEAKY FLOORBOARDS SIENNA KENEL & SAMANTHA MEGREGOR (#407) 02:41:42 87 Female  (17) 8 00:17:42 00:20:12 00:25:10
18 BREENS 15 ISLA HARFORD & LILLY CARLINE (#439) 02:43:52 88 Female  (18) 8 00:17:56 00:20:29 00:23:16
19 TEAM 18 GABRIELLA ANDERSON & LENA KOZOMARA (#453) 02:54:57 93 Female  (19) 8 00:20:08 00:21:52 00:24:27
20 TEAM 22 ABIGAIL HENDERSON & AMBER PATON (#454) 02:39:42 96 Female  (20) 7 00:21:09 00:22:48 00:24:05
21 AA RACING ALYSSA CLARKE & AVRIL BARBOZA (#417) 02:39:58 97 Female  (21) 7 00:20:26 00:22:51 00:25:37
22 TEAM 24 TALIA FORSTER & HOLLY O'FARRELL (#455) 02:42:12 100 Female  (22) 7 00:21:20 00:23:10 00:26:20
23 TEAM 31 LUCY O'BRIEN & CHARLOTTE JOHNSON (#457) 02:46:21 103 Female  (23) 7 00:18:09 00:23:45 00:33:12
24 TEAM 26 BELLA PATON & EMMA ROSS (#456) 02:42:13 107 Female  (24) 6 00:23:32 00:27:02 00:33:40
25 BREENS 6 MARGARITA KONSTANTINOVA & EMILY STEADMAN (#430) 02:47:03 108 Female  (25) 6 00:24:33 00:27:50 00:30:38
NYS O'CONNOR GIRLS GRACE O'CONNOR & LUCY O'CONNOR (#352) NYS Female  0