3rd March 2020 | Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand

Huxster MTB Schools Team Relay - North (2020)

Year 7/8 Teams: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Laps Fastest Average Slowest
1 CHISNALLWOOD INTERMEDIATE BOYS CHARLIE APPLEGARTH & SAM DUNNETT (#356) 02:56:02 Team (1) Male  (1) 12 00:12:52 00:14:40 00:15:49
2 FERNSIDE FLYERS CHARLIE FLUTEY & RYLIND WHEELER (#358) 02:58:46 Team (2) Male  (2) 12 00:13:09 00:14:53 00:16:05
3 LIGHTENING FAST FINN SMITH & ELLIOT HUSBAND (#360) 02:43:45 Team (3) Male  (3) 11 00:13:57 00:14:53 00:16:31
4 FILL WILL BINT & FINN PEARSON (#408) 02:44:35 Team (4) Male  (4) 11 00:13:47 00:14:57 00:16:14
5 HSS 2 OLIVER JAMES & COLE PHILLIPS (#391) 02:48:38 Team (5) Male  (5) 11 00:13:55 00:15:19 00:16:50
6 HSS 3 TOM PEARSON & MATTHEW HIRSCHFELD (#386) 02:52:20 Team (6) Male  (6) 11 00:14:04 00:15:40 00:16:53
7 KIRKWOOD SHREDDERS ENZO SANDERS & ANTON LILLEY (#361) 02:52:24 Team (7) Male  (7) 11 00:13:29 00:15:40 00:16:20
8 ST ANDREWS AMBER DE WIT & SCARLETT GRAY (#424) 02:54:14 Team (1) Female  (1) 11 00:15:19 00:15:50 00:16:21
9 SWANNANOA TURBOS CHARLIE BOARD & LACHLAN DALLEY (#378) 02:54:17 Team (8) Male  (8) 11 00:14:42 00:15:50 00:17:44
10 CRANKSTERS HARPER MCDONALD & BILLIE MCLACHLAN (#375) 02:54:24 Team (2) Female  (2) 11 00:14:33 00:15:51 00:16:50
11 FLYING MULLETS MITCHEL TURNER & ZAC HAMER (#369) 02:56:34 Team (9) Male  (9) 11 00:12:46 00:16:03 00:22:45
12 JACK & MAX JACK GEBBIE & MAX HENRY (#396) 02:56:36 Team (10) Male  (10) 11 00:13:45 00:16:03 00:19:06
13 SWANNANOA BIG BOYS SCOTT BARNES & AIDAN KIESANOWSKI (#367) 02:57:36 Team (11) Male  (11) 11 00:13:03 00:16:08 00:19:14
14 THE WEAPONS MIKA TOSHACH & LOUIE COBURN (#380) 02:58:07 Team (12) Male  (12) 11 00:14:07 00:16:11 00:18:10
15 BLICK/STRINGER LIAM BLICK & INDY STRINGER (#415) 02:59:38 Team (1) Mixed  (1) 11 00:13:49 00:16:19 00:18:11
16 TATE/BLICK OSCAR TATE & CALEB BLICK (#412) 02:45:02 Team (13) Male  (13) 10 00:14:58 00:16:30 00:17:49
17 SPIN WARRIORS DARDY HARRINGTON & FINN TAYLOR (#421) 02:45:21 Team (14) Male  (14) 10 00:15:00 00:16:32 00:18:23
18 JAMIE-JAMO JAMIE PAINE & JAMISON CLARKE (#423) 02:45:32 Team (15) Male  (15) 10 00:14:51 00:16:33 00:17:51
19 JUST GOT BUSTED JAMES HOWARTH & RILEY GURNEY (#384) 02:46:02 Team (16) Male  (16) 10 00:15:55 00:16:36 00:17:39
20 SPEEDY CUSTARDS TAKODA KAISER LEYENDECKER & CONNOR SMITH (#365) 02:46:24 Team (17) Male  (17) 10 00:14:57 00:16:38 00:19:35
21 CIARA AND RYAN RYAN BEARDSMORE & CLARA OCONNER (#394) 02:46:33 Team (2) Mixed  (2) 10 00:15:43 00:16:39 00:17:31
22 THE BOYS FERGUS MCCONE & JACK KELLY (#353) 02:46:37 Team (18) Male  (18) 10 00:13:46 00:16:39 00:20:24
23 MOLLOY/RAYMER MIKAYLA MOLLOY & JARED RAYMER (#416) 02:46:48 Team (3) Mixed  (3) 10 00:15:50 00:16:40 00:17:40
24 HSS 5 RIKI JONES & NICK BRATSCHI (#388) 02:47:58 Team (19) Male  (19) 10 00:15:25 00:16:47 00:18:05
25 TEAM SHERWOOD NICHOLAS KELLY & RORY PALMER (#355) 02:48:37 Team (20) Male  (20) 10 00:15:50 00:16:51 00:17:48
26 TEAM 25 AIDAN BRADFORD & KUPA RULE (#450) 02:50:07 Team (21) Male  (21) 10 00:16:18 00:17:00 00:18:40
27 JS JESSICA DRURY & SASHA MCINTYRE (#368) 02:50:18 Team (3) Female  (3) 10 00:15:22 00:17:01 00:17:37
28 SPEED DEMONS JOSHUA HOWDEN & MARK REIDIE (#397) 02:51:10 Team (22) Male  (22) 10 00:15:20 00:17:07 00:18:10
29 THAT TEAM TOBY BROWNE & EDDY CONNOLLY (#400) 02:51:18 Team (23) Male  (23) 10 00:14:25 00:17:07 00:21:08
30 JARVIS PETERSEN JACK JARVIS & OLLIE PETERSEN (#362) 02:51:20 Team (24) Male  (24) 10 00:15:31 00:17:08 00:19:46
31 CHESKA & ZARA FRANCHESKA SIMS & ZARA DICK (#385) 02:51:23 Team (4) Female  (4) 10 00:15:02 00:17:08 00:19:07
32 BIKE BUDS HUGO VAN HEREL & LYRIC SOLOMON-REHE (#399) 02:55:03 Team (25) Male  (25) 10 00:13:46 00:17:30 00:26:03
33 BEN N AUSTEN BEN WALKER & AUSTEN NORRIS (#420) 02:55:33 Team (26) Male  (26) 10 00:16:13 00:17:33 00:19:17
34 KIRKWOOD MUD DOGS GRAYSON MEACLEM & MAX MEACLEM (#379) 02:56:05 Team (27) Male  (27) 10 00:15:24 00:17:36 00:19:15
35 TEAM 20 RUPERT JONES & JOSH LAMONT (#447) 02:57:11 Team (28) Male  (28) 10 00:16:21 00:17:43 00:20:00
36 MUDMUNCHERS MIKHAIL HUGGINS & DANIEL CHURCH (#350) 02:57:39 Team (29) Male  (29) 10 00:16:01 00:17:45 00:20:12
37 BREENS 10 THOMAS BUGLAR & CORBAN BLACKWELL (#434) 02:58:06 Team (30) Male  (30) 10 00:16:32 00:17:48 00:19:55
38 THE TWO OLLIES OLIVER BLAIR & OLIVER ELLIOTT (#366) 02:58:14 Team (31) Male  (31) 10 00:15:33 00:17:49 00:19:28
39 MITCHDOG & KONAN MITCHELL TWENTYMAN & KONNOR CHAMBERLAIN (#372) 02:58:46 Team (32) Male  (32) 10 00:14:59 00:17:52 00:21:38
40 STAC SPEED TOBY PARK & JACK SHEARER (#376) 02:59:56 Team (33) Male  (33) 10 00:15:47 00:17:59 00:20:36
41 ISABELLE & PIPPA ISABELLE CLARK & PIPPA TROWBRIDGE (#404) 03:00:00 Team (5) Female  (5) 10 00:16:25 00:17:59 00:19:33
42 BREENS 13 LEWIS MCCORMICK & LUKE ABERCROMBIE (#437) 02:40:47 Team (34) Male  (34) 9 00:15:26 00:17:51 00:22:02
43 CUSTARD SQUARES HARVEY CROFT & MILLIE MCALLISTER (#398) 02:41:00 Team (4) Mixed  (4) 9 00:16:45 00:17:53 00:19:46
44 WRANGLERS RILEY CLISBY & CLAUDE ARMSTRONG (#354) 02:41:57 Team (35) Male  (35) 9 00:16:05 00:17:59 00:19:26
45 TEAM 33 JOSH PARMENTER & THEO WATSON (#451) 02:42:05 Team (36) Male  (36) 9 00:16:35 00:18:00 00:20:58
46 OHOKARED HARRISON MEALINGS & CHARLIE HATTON (#418) 02:43:24 Team (37) Male  (37) 9 00:16:38 00:18:09 00:20:30
47 BEN AND TOM TOM SELLERS & BEN ALLAN (#382) 02:43:31 Team (38) Male  (38) 9 00:16:25 00:18:10 00:19:56
48 BIKER DUO HOLLY LYON & RYIA YOUNGMAN (#395) 02:44:30 Team (6) Female  (6) 9 00:17:03 00:18:16 00:19:56
49 BESTBIKERSEVER ADAM BEAMAN & INDIA-GRACE LEONARD (#377) 02:44:56 Team (5) Mixed  (5) 9 00:17:28 00:18:19 00:19:18
50 BOOKER/LYNSKEY FLYNN BOOKER & SAM LYNSKEY (#411) 02:45:03 Team (39) Male  (39) 9 00:15:22 00:18:20 00:22:21