4th March 2020 | Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand

Huxster MTB Schools Team Relay - South (2020)

Year 5/6 Teams: Female

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos Laps Fastest Average Slowest
1 MIRIAM AND HANNAH HANNAH GARD & MIRIAM LEMON (#131) 01:28:05 Teams (1) 8 7 00:12:10 00:12:35 00:13:15
2 THE RACALS GRETA PRINCE & FELICITY NEWSOM (#163) 01:19:18 Teams (2) 22 6 00:12:36 00:13:13 00:14:00
3 KATE AND LILY LILY RUMBALL & KATE SHARPE (#110) 01:23:46 Teams (3) 53 6 00:13:14 00:13:57 00:14:45
4 HOLLYAMALIA HOLLY NORTON & AMALIA HARRIS (#100) 01:23:53 Teams (4) 54 6 00:13:06 00:13:58 00:15:03
5 LIV N LU OLIVIA SEWELL & LUCY MOORE (#187) 01:25:56 Teams (5) 59 6 00:13:43 00:14:19 00:15:00
6 CHALMOE CHAMPS AYALA MOE & GIANNA CHALMERS (#119) 01:27:11 Teams (6) 64 6 00:14:04 00:14:31 00:15:33
7 LRS 10 INDIAH RICHARDS & SELMA TUCKWELL (#190) 01:27:53 Teams (7) 66 6 00:14:03 00:14:38 00:15:16
8 EMMA & PETRA EMMA REEDY & PETRA COOPER (#166) 01:29:59 Teams (8) 71 6 00:13:40 00:14:59 00:16:05
9 THE DYNAMOS ZARA ROONEY & BILLIE ROCHFORD (#102) 01:15:39 Teams (9) 77 5 00:13:54 00:15:07 00:16:07
10 STP MTB 2 MEISHA KITTO & EMMA LOVEGROVE (#143) 01:16:47 Teams (10) 80 5 00:14:59 00:15:21 00:16:05
11 LYTTELTON 5/6 3 MICAH LARRAMAN & MOLLIE BLUETT (#137) 01:17:15 Teams (11) 82 5 00:15:01 00:15:27 00:16:00
12 CYCLING SISTERS CIARA AITKEN & NATALIA RICHARDS (#162) 01:17:33 Teams (12) 84 5 00:14:42 00:15:30 00:16:27
13 LYTTELTON 5/6 2 EVE REES & MILA BLUNDELL (#136) 01:17:36 Teams (13) 85 5 00:14:29 00:15:31 00:16:42
14 MPS 11 ABBEY MARR & ANNALISE KING (#225) 01:18:02 Teams (14) 86 5 00:14:49 00:15:36 00:17:00
15 ELMWOOD BIKETRESSES SOPHIE GRAY & EVIE BERTIE (#141) 01:18:15 Teams (15) 87 5 00:14:53 00:15:39 00:16:49
16 LRS 11 NAVAEH NORTH & FIONA MATHESON- GRANT (#191) 01:20:15 Teams (16) 97 5 00:15:30 00:16:03 00:16:40
17 MPS 7 JASMINE CHALKE & MELISSA RUTHERFORD (#221) 01:20:45 Teams (17) 98 5 00:12:47 00:16:09 00:21:59
18 CV 10 DAISY BURNS & SIENA TURNER (#211) 01:21:10 Teams (18) 101 5 00:15:30 00:16:14 00:16:40
19 TAI TAPU FOXES ALYSSA NYHAN & ABBY IREMONGER (#117) 01:21:12 Teams (19) 102 5 00:15:38 00:16:14 00:17:15
20 RAINBOW RACERS HANNAH WATSON & LUCY CALLAGHAN (#177) 01:21:34 Teams (20) 104 5 00:13:57 00:16:18 00:20:29
21 SCRUFFIES IYLA KLEEHAMMER & RUBY KENNEDY (#122) 01:22:45 Teams (21) 106 5 00:15:42 00:16:33 00:17:13
22 CV2 SOPHIE HARRISON & SHANELLE ALLAN (#203) 01:23:37 Teams (22) 107 5 00:13:11 00:16:43 00:23:10
23 HEATHCOTE HEDGEHOGS SOPHIE MARCHAM & SIAN WILLIAMS (#134) 01:23:57 Teams (23) 108 5 00:16:14 00:16:47 00:17:22
24 LRS 8 TINKA MC DOUGALL & ANNABELLE WRIGHT (#196) 01:29:06 Teams (24) 112 5 00:16:29 00:17:49 00:18:51
25 UNICORN SQUAD JASMIN ROCHE & CHARLOTTE MORRIS (#108) 01:29:16 Teams (25) 113 5 00:17:01 00:17:51 00:18:39
26 LRS 9 PEARL PHILIPS & JULIA PEDEN (#197) 01:29:52 Teams (26) 114 5 00:16:48 00:17:58 00:19:00
27 CV1 PYPER ROONEY & CAMERON ELLAMS (#202) 01:13:59 Teams (27) 115 4 00:16:51 00:18:29 00:20:25
28 HOLLY&EVIE HOLLY WIDDOWSON & EVIE DEBONT (#33) 01:17:57 Teams (28) 116 4 00:17:57 00:19:29 00:21:06
29 DUVAUCHELLE PRIMARY SCHOOL MILLIE BOCOCK & HARRIET CRAW (#144) 01:18:06 Teams (29) 117 4 00:16:11 00:19:31 00:22:33
30 DUVAUCHELLE Y5 GIRLS PIPPA BOCOCK & LUCY RHODES (#145) 01:18:17 Teams (30) 118 4 00:16:24 00:19:34 00:23:28
31 MPS 12 PIPER LILL & ZOE ROBERTSON (#226) 01:20:43 Teams (31) 119 4 00:14:04 00:20:10 00:27:02
32 CV 7 MILLY HOOD & EVA MCCLURE (#208) 01:23:14 Teams (32) 120 4 00:16:37 00:20:48 00:25:06
33 OE OLIVIA JENNINGS & ELLA POXON (#142) 01:23:15 Teams (33) 121 4 00:19:08 00:20:48 00:22:26
34 CV23 AYVAH-ROSE DE BEER & LEAH ROBINSON (#181) 01:24:40 Teams (34) 122 4 00:15:39 00:21:10 00:30:02
35 MPS 3 RUBY SAXON & CASSANDRA MACDONALD (#217) 01:24:30 Teams (35) 123 3 00:19:52 00:28:10 00:37:54
DNS SWANNANOATG SIENNA KIESANOWSKI & KAITLYN SCHUMACHER (#133) Teams DNS 0