4th March 2020 | Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand

Huxster MTB Schools Team Relay - South (2020)

Year 5/6 Teams: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos Laps Fastest Average Slowest
1 RIDE FX XANDY HAYCOCK & FINN GIBLING (#104) 01:24:31 Teams (1) 2 7 00:11:14 00:12:04 00:12:35
2 SUMNER GROMS JACOB SEIPP & KOBE COLEMAN (#153) 01:24:53 Teams (2) 3 7 00:11:19 00:12:07 00:12:45
3 MEDBURY ROCKETS ZAC HIBBS & ALEX COSGRIFF (#148) 01:25:17 Teams (3) 4 7 00:11:36 00:12:11 00:12:28
4 LEFON LEROY HARFORD & FINN GROER (#106) 01:26:40 Teams (4) 5 7 00:11:15 00:12:22 00:13:43
5 MATTHEW / MARCUS MATTHEW BURTON-LYALL & MARCUS LUKE (#185) 01:26:47 Teams (5) 6 7 00:11:20 00:12:23 00:12:50
6 PIGSTER TAWHAI ANGLEM & CALEB JANSEN (#113) 01:27:02 Teams (6) 7 7 00:11:20 00:12:26 00:13:21
7 MPS 2 CHARLIE JUDD & CHARLIE LEITIS (#216) 01:28:38 Teams (7) 9 7 00:11:15 00:12:39 00:13:35
8 CV3 JARROD HARRIS & GRIFFIN ROYCROFT (#204) 01:28:39 Teams (8) 10 7 00:11:50 00:12:39 00:13:19
9 DH SHREDDERS JACKANORY CLARK & RORY NISSEN (#160) 01:29:19 Teams (9) 11 7 00:11:17 00:12:45 00:14:12
10 TAI TAPU HURRICANES JASPER SHEARING & FINN BRUWER (#167) 01:29:21 Teams (10) 12 7 00:12:04 00:12:45 00:13:19
11 DENISON/SEAMAN WILL DENISON & JAMES SEAMAN (#156) 01:29:22 Teams (11) 13 7 00:11:58 00:12:46 00:13:04
12 THE FIT FELLAS TOBY HAIR & HAMISH WENHAM (#126) 01:29:33 Teams (12) 14 7 00:12:15 00:12:47 00:14:12
13 HARFERG FERGUS MACDONALD & HARVEY GRAHAM (#150) 01:29:45 Teams (13) 15 7 00:12:07 00:12:49 00:13:30
14 IMSAYENS OSCAR KELLY & HUGH ROOKES (#120) 01:11:30 Teams (14) 16 6 00:11:07 00:11:55 00:12:13
15 LOUIS & NOAH LOUIS HIATT & NOAH MADGWICK (#112) 01:17:22 Teams (15) 17 6 00:12:20 00:12:53 00:13:29
16 DUVAUCHELLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Y6 BOYS GUS JOHNSTONE & GEORGE WRIGHT (#158) 01:17:53 Teams (16) 19 6 00:12:34 00:12:58 00:13:33
17 WHEELIE GOOD WILLIAM POOCH & GEORGE SMITH (#128) 01:17:56 Teams (17) 20 6 00:12:52 00:12:59 00:13:08
18 MPS 6 BEN PIPER & MACKENZIE CURRIE (#220) 01:18:39 Teams (18) 21 6 00:12:17 00:13:06 00:13:51
19 CV5 CODY HAWKE & ISAAC SHEEHY (#206) 01:19:19 Teams (19) 23 6 00:13:01 00:13:13 00:13:20
20 MPS 4 FINN MCGRATH & RYLEY KENNEDY (#218) 01:19:48 Teams (20) 24 6 00:12:24 00:13:18 00:14:31
21 CV 11 JACK ANDREWS & RYDER MORRISON (#212) 01:19:49 Teams (21) 25 6 00:12:45 00:13:18 00:13:55
22 CV 9 MARSHALL CUMMINGS & NIKORA MATA'AFA (#210) 01:20:00 Teams (22) 26 6 00:12:56 00:13:20 00:13:40
23 THE ORANGUTANS TYLER GARDINER-INNES & LEON LEPPENS (#178) 01:20:02 Teams (23) 27 6 00:11:59 00:13:20 00:14:21
24 ANGUS & PERCY PERCY DOBSON & ANGUS SHARPE (#114) 01:20:07 Teams (24) 28 6 00:12:39 00:13:21 00:14:10
25 LRS 7 JIM FOLEY & XAVIER MILLICHAMP (#195) 01:20:22 Teams (25) 29 6 00:12:27 00:13:23 00:14:01
26 LRS 6 BLAKE HASTIE & JONO SMITH (#194) 01:20:31 Teams (26) 30 6 00:12:46 00:13:25 00:14:05
27 REDCLIFFS RACERS SAM BAILEY & GEORGE CAMPBELL (#105) 01:20:33 Teams (27) 31 6 00:12:54 00:13:25 00:13:58
28 MPS 1 BROCK LEITIS & STRUAN ROBERTSON (#227) 01:20:45 Teams (28) 32 6 00:12:29 00:13:27 00:14:42
29 BIKE MASTERS LUCAS WINCHESTER & ETHAN PARKES (#186) 01:20:46 Teams (29) 33 6 00:13:08 00:13:27 00:14:08
30 REUBEN & NICHOLAS NICHOLAS FREEMAN & REUBEN GEE (#109) 01:20:47 Teams (30) 34 6 00:13:06 00:13:27 00:14:10
31 FAST AND FURIOUS RYAN MCKELVIE & CARTER WEBB (#107) 01:20:50 Teams (31) 35 6 00:12:59 00:13:28 00:14:21
32 MPS 9 FLYNN HARDEN & GUS MORRIS (#223) 01:20:58 Teams (32) 36 6 00:12:16 00:13:29 00:14:05
33 CV6 RILEY KENNARD & BENNY MIDDLETON (#207) 01:21:08 Teams (33) 37 6 00:12:22 00:13:31 00:13:59
34 MAX SPEED RILEY CRAMPTON & MAX WILKINSON (#123) 01:21:17 Teams (34) 38 6 00:13:22 00:13:32 00:13:56
35 THE BOYS COOPER O'NEILL & HARRY FOWLER (#155) 01:21:18 Teams (35) 39 6 00:12:12 00:13:33 00:16:10
36 HILLS & MCMILLAN MAX HILLS & JAI MCMILLAN (#182) 01:21:33 Teams (36) 40 6 00:12:50 00:13:35 00:14:14
37 TRAILBLAZERS BILL LEWIS & SETH TRANTOR (#154) 01:21:39 Teams (37) 41 6 00:13:06 00:13:36 00:14:18
38 DL'S LIAM WEST & DYLAN MONAGHAN (#124) 01:21:58 Teams (38) 42 6 00:13:04 00:13:39 00:13:53
39 TEAM BJ JUDAH LODOVIKO & BEN STEWART (#130) 01:22:10 Teams (39) 43 6 00:13:23 00:13:41 00:14:08
40 CT TONY DUDER & CARTER PAUL (#164) 01:22:28 Teams (40) 45 6 00:12:54 00:13:44 00:14:37
41 DH TO THE LIMIT JAMIE PEARSON & LUKE SWEENEY (#161) 01:22:52 Teams (41) 46 6 00:12:28 00:13:48 00:16:31
42 SHREDDING CYCLONES JACOB HALEY & HENRY COONEY (#127) 01:23:17 Teams (42) 47 6 00:13:13 00:13:52 00:14:32
43 THE DIALLERS LIAM TAYLOR & FLYNN HALLIWELL (#173) 01:23:17 Teams (43) 48 6 00:12:17 00:13:52 00:15:27
44 MPS 5 PAT JOHNSON & JOSH LOWE (#219) 01:23:27 Teams (44) 49 6 00:12:04 00:13:54 00:16:25
45 ROBBIE AND KEVER ROBBIE MITCHELL & KEVER THORLEY (#172) 01:23:29 Teams (45) 50 6 00:13:00 00:13:54 00:14:27
46 DOUBLE JS JOE WILKE & JONTY RUTHERFORD (#170) 01:23:30 Teams (46) 51 6 00:13:18 00:13:55 00:14:23
47 MOOGRIF REUBEN GRIFFITHS & XAVIER MOORE (#179) 01:23:45 Teams (47) 52 6 00:13:05 00:13:57 00:14:58
48 DUVAUCHELLE Y5 BOYS WILL VOGAN & JAMES STRONACH (#159) 01:24:37 Teams (48) 55 6 00:13:21 00:14:06 00:14:36
49 LRS 4 LACHIE BULMAN & NATHAN WALKER (#200) 01:24:45 Teams (49) 56 6 00:12:37 00:14:07 00:15:18
50 DURANTS DEMONS GEORGE RANKEN & JOSH MANENGES (#149) 01:25:01 Teams (50) 57 6 00:12:39 00:14:10 00:15:36