4th March 2020 | Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand

Huxster MTB Schools Team Relay - South (2020)

Year 7/8 Teams: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Laps Fastest Average Slowest
1 2B SHREDDING JOEL BARRIE & RILEY BIMLER (#508) 02:48:54 Teams (1) Male  (1) 11 00:14:00 00:15:21 00:16:56
2 TAI TAPU THUNDER WILLIAM HAYCOCK & EDWARD BULL (#479) 02:49:17 Teams (2) Male  (2) 11 00:13:43 00:15:23 00:16:50
3 BIKE BOTS JAMES KELLY & SANTI MONASTERIO-MARCOS (#495) 02:49:29 Teams (3) Male  (3) 11 00:14:10 00:15:24 00:16:47
4 LACHLAN & BARNABY LACHLAN NOAKES & BARNABY O'LOUGHLIN (#549) 02:51:53 Teams (4) Male  (4) 11 00:13:43 00:15:37 00:17:25
5 HILLMORTON 3 CADELL DURDIN & JACKSON GATELY (#556) 02:54:21 Teams (5) Male  (5) 11 00:14:01 00:15:51 00:17:26
6 TEAM OTTO THOMAS NEWSOM & OLIVIER JOYNES (#485) 02:54:54 Teams (6) Male  (6) 11 00:14:03 00:15:54 00:17:57
7 JUKE & LOSH LUKE JANSEN & JOSH NICOLSON (#484) 02:54:59 Teams (7) Male  (7) 11 00:15:02 00:15:54 00:16:37
8 MEDBURY FACTORY RACE TEAM GEORGE METCALFE & HUGO ARTHUR (#497) 02:55:16 Teams (8) Male  (8) 11 00:14:56 00:15:56 00:16:50
9 BEACH BIKERS KARIN PRINCE & THELMA JOLLY (#507) 02:55:29 Teams (1) Female  (1) 11 00:14:26 00:15:57 00:17:49
10 ROLLY FLYERS FLYNN GRACE & CAMERON KNOWLES (#501) 02:55:33 Teams (9) Male  (9) 11 00:14:23 00:15:57 00:17:14
11 H&K HANA MCDONALD & KIERA PHELAN (#522) 02:55:36 Teams (2) Female  (2) 11 00:15:13 00:15:57 00:17:28
12 REDDY SHREDDY GO!!! OSCAR HOBAN & DAVID WAYNE (#483) 02:56:47 Teams (10) Male  (10) 11 00:15:12 00:16:04 00:17:25
13 THE WARRIORS BRANDON BURKE & WILLIAM HULL (#551) 02:57:06 Teams (11) Male  (11) 11 00:14:40 00:16:06 00:17:22
14 AIS SPROCKETS RILEY TROTTER & JOEL MOFFETT (#542) 02:58:21 Teams (12) Male  (12) 11 00:14:58 00:16:12 00:17:39
15 JOSH / JACKSON JOSHUA BURTON-LYALL & JACKSON HART (#550) 02:58:59 Teams (13) Male  (13) 11 00:14:23 00:16:16 00:18:33
16 AIS SHREDETTES ZOE NICHOLLS & CAITLIN COLLIE (#539) 02:43:20 Teams (3) Female  (3) 10 00:15:23 00:16:20 00:17:32
17 HILLMORTON 1 OLIE O'NEILL & TOBY LANGRELL (#554) 02:43:21 Teams (14) Male  (14) 10 00:15:13 00:16:20 00:17:32
18 CV 17 MAX WAN & THOMAS MOUNCE (#584) 02:44:03 Teams (15) Male  (15) 10 00:15:37 00:16:24 00:18:15
19 ABILENA LENA NORTON & ABIGAIL SCOTT-DOUGLAS (#474) 02:44:48 Teams (4) Female  (4) 10 00:14:43 00:16:28 00:18:10
20 HOWZAT ONE REMY MCCONACHY & CALEB OLEARY (#529) 02:46:41 Teams (16) Male  (16) 10 00:15:15 00:16:40 00:18:49
21 PARK RATS JAMIE RADFORD & KYLE STEWART (#481) 02:48:08 Teams (17) Male  (17) 10 00:15:41 00:16:48 00:18:56
22 DH GOATS HAMISH CLINCH & JOEL NISSEN (#531) 02:48:42 Teams (18) Male  (18) 10 00:15:58 00:16:52 00:17:55
23 BECKENHAM BLACK PEARLS JONTY MITCHELL & MORGAN LEE (#535) 02:48:48 Teams (19) Male  (19) 10 00:15:07 00:16:52 00:18:34
24 SCRAMBLED LEGS LEIGHTON WATSON & LUKE WATSON (#544) 02:49:01 Teams (20) Male  (20) 10 00:15:36 00:16:54 00:18:42
25 RUMBLEFISH FREDDY SCOTT & HUGO BUCHAN (#509) 02:50:19 Teams (21) Male  (21) 10 00:13:39 00:17:01 00:18:55
26 LRS 13 NATE HASTIE & ARAMAY ATMAN (#570) 02:50:49 Teams (22) Male  (22) 10 00:15:34 00:17:04 00:18:46
27 LYTTELTON 7/8 2 FERDI TAN & RIDLEY BLUETT (#515) 02:50:57 Teams (23) Male  (23) 10 00:15:21 00:17:05 00:18:10
28 ST MARTINS SPEEDIES CONNOR RITCHIE & ELSIE BROWN (#477) 02:51:39 Teams (1) Mixed  (1) 10 00:15:45 00:17:09 00:18:39
29 RANGI RIDERS KATIE HICKLING & EVIE STEWART (#543) 02:51:46 Teams (5) Female  (5) 10 00:16:02 00:17:10 00:18:06
30 ACS THOMAS WEBBER & HARRISON SHAW (#487) 02:51:57 Teams (24) Male  (24) 10 00:14:43 00:17:11 00:18:50
31 HS HUGO SHIELDS & HARVEY SANDERSON (#489) 02:52:07 Teams (25) Male  (25) 10 00:15:17 00:17:12 00:20:39
32 ARCHIE AND BENSON ARCHIE WINTERS & BENSON WINTERS (#503) 02:52:08 Teams (26) Male  (26) 10 00:15:13 00:17:12 00:20:00
33 A & J ARCHIE HUSTON & JACKSON GRACE (#505) 02:52:53 Teams (27) Male  (27) 10 00:16:30 00:17:17 00:17:54
34 HOT WHEELS JAKE BENNETT & OTIS WHEELER (#494) 02:53:02 Teams (28) Male  (28) 10 00:15:28 00:17:18 00:19:09
35 TICK TOCKERS BELIZE MCQUARRIE & MILLIE PALMER (#597) 02:53:03 Teams (6) Female  (6) 10 00:15:17 00:17:18 00:20:28
36 MEDBURY BROOKS GEORGE BROOKS & TOM BROOKS (#504) 02:53:07 Teams (29) Male  (29) 10 00:15:24 00:17:18 00:19:36
37 LRS 16 WILLIAM WRIGHT & DOMINIC LIDDLE (#573) 02:53:12 Teams (30) Male  (30) 10 00:16:18 00:17:19 00:18:05
38 HILLMORTON 8 NATHAN BLAKE & LOUIS WILSON (#565) 02:53:26 Teams (31) Male  (31) 10 00:15:29 00:17:20 00:18:59
39 MEDBURY MTB MATES SAM NICHOLL & PATRICK AITKEN (#491) 02:53:41 Teams (32) Male  (32) 10 00:15:31 00:17:22 00:19:10
40 MILLIE AND LUCIA MILLIE PALMER & LUCIA WRIGHT (#466) 02:53:49 Teams (33) Male  (33) 10 00:16:18 00:17:22 00:18:30
41 LRS 14 GEORGE WATSON & WILL MANSON (#571) 02:54:16 Teams (34) Male  (34) 10 00:16:06 00:17:25 00:20:24
42 COBY MAGON AND RYAN FOSTER COBY MAGON & RYAN FOSTER (#591) 02:54:57 Teams (35) Male  (35) 10 00:15:59 00:17:29 00:19:16
43 HILLMORTON 5 TOBY HARWOOD & DREW WALKER (#568) 02:55:45 Teams (36) Male  (36) 10 00:15:55 00:17:34 00:19:06
44 CV 20 JAYDEN HILL JAYDEN HILL & JACK HOCKEN (#587) 02:56:28 Teams (37) Male  (37) 10 00:15:55 00:17:38 00:23:16
45 CASHMERE RIDERS SAM COOK & CHARLIE BURNS (#499) 02:56:33 Teams (38) Male  (38) 10 00:15:44 00:17:39 00:19:09
46 NOT FAST JUST FURIOUS HENRY MURFITT & JACK WYLLIE (#498) 02:56:49 Teams (39) Male  (39) 10 00:16:23 00:17:40 00:19:11
47 LRS 20 BELLE FOWLER & ISABELLA BWAYO (#577) 02:56:50 Teams (7) Female  (7) 10 00:16:22 00:17:41 00:19:03
48 SUMNER SURFERS EMILIE SEIPP & AMELIE CLARK (#525) 02:57:03 Teams (8) Female  (8) 10 00:16:28 00:17:42 00:19:18
49 SAMSOM CHARLIE SOMERVILLE & SAM MOFFETT (#526) 02:57:06 Teams (40) Male  (40) 10 00:16:40 00:17:42 00:18:52
50 THE MULLETS JACOB MCKELVIE & CODY CARLTON (#496) 02:57:07 Teams (41) Male  (41) 10 00:15:57 00:17:42 00:19:38