1 |
CROMWELL SPARKLY UNICORNS FLYNN STUART & EZRA WOOD & THOMAS PIEBENGA (#203) |
Cromwell College |
00:23:16 |
Year 8 Boys Team
(1)
|
1
|
00:05:47 |
00:06:48 |
00:10:40 |
|
2 |
MAC 26 SAM BEALE & JACK SCOTT & SAM BEALE (#224) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:24:26 |
Year 8 Boys Team
(2)
|
2
|
00:06:27 |
00:07:12 |
00:10:46 |
|
3 |
MAC 25 SAM SOPER & CODY GEMMELL & MYLES NICHOL (#209) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:24:32 |
Year 8 Boys Team
(3)
|
3
|
00:06:07 |
00:07:11 |
00:11:14 |
|
4 |
MAC 10 GEORGE YOUNG & MAX BRETHERTON & ROBERT MCRAE (#206) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:24:42 |
Year 8 Boys Team
(4)
|
4
|
00:05:45 |
00:07:31 |
00:11:24 |
|
5 |
CC WARRIORS LACHIE MORTON & TOBY KEES & DALLAS PARANIHI (#202) |
Cromwell College |
00:24:53 |
Year 8 Boys Team
(5)
|
5
|
00:06:05 |
00:07:23 |
00:11:24 |
|
6 |
MAC 31 ANGUS IVES & RYAN COUPE & LUCAS BARRON (#211) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:25:19 |
Year 8 Boys Team
(6)
|
6
|
00:06:47 |
00:07:43 |
00:10:48 |
|
7 |
MAC 2 RYAN ENOKA & KEZIK MAGILL & LOUIE MACANDREW (#207) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:25:20 |
Year 8 Boys Team
(7)
|
7
|
00:06:21 |
00:07:31 |
00:11:26 |
|
8 |
MAC 6 JACK WEST & LUCAS HAIG & KADE LAWRIE (#188) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:26:04 |
Year 7 Boys Team
(1)
|
8
|
00:06:58 |
00:07:23 |
00:11:42 |
|
9 |
EOHS 2 SAM EASON & JOSH HAGAN & BLAKE ROWLAND (#204) |
East Otago High School |
00:27:20 |
Year 8 Boys Team
(8)
|
10
|
00:07:24 |
00:07:45 |
00:12:10 |
|
10 |
MAC 11 LIKO EDWARDS & CORY ENOKA & CORY ENOKA (#197) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:27:25 |
Year 7 Boys Team
(2)
|
12
|
00:06:30 |
00:07:31 |
00:13:24 |
|
11 |
MAC 24 FLETCHER DAVISON & RILEY UPFOLD & KALARNI HONDELI (#208) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:28:00 |
Year 8 Boys Team
(9)
|
15
|
00:06:20 |
00:09:16 |
00:12:23 |
|
12 |
MAC 32 JACOB TOOMEY & NOAH PURNELL & DOMINIC PLIMMER (#186) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:28:33 |
Year 7 Boys Team
(3)
|
18
|
00:06:59 |
00:07:41 |
00:13:52 |
|
13 |
MAC 18 OLLY SHUTT & FRED GORDEN & JIMMY KNIGHT (#182) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:28:37 |
Year 7 Boys Team
(4)
|
19
|
00:07:44 |
00:07:34 |
00:13:18 |
|
14 |
MAC 9 WILL BLYTH & AUGUS BEATON & ISAIAH CHIN-NYIKA (#214) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:28:50 |
Year 8 Boys Team
(10)
|
21
|
00:06:57 |
00:09:47 |
00:12:05 |
|
15 |
MAC 15 ZEPHYR WALKER & LUKA COWAN & TAMA HUSTON-JEFFERIE (#180) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:29:04 |
Year 7 Boys Team
(5)
|
22
|
00:07:20 |
00:08:04 |
00:13:39 |
|
16 |
EOHS GOLD BEDE O'CONNELL & FLYNN MACKENZIE & BEDE O'CONNELL (#176) |
East Otago High School |
00:29:57 |
Year 7 Boys Team
(6)
|
29
|
00:08:50 |
00:08:17 |
00:12:49 |
|
17 |
MAC 20 TEDDY HAILEY & ETHAN HIGHSTED & TEDDY HAILEY (#183) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:29:57 |
Year 7 Boys Team
(7)
|
30
|
00:08:34 |
00:08:21 |
00:13:02 |
|
18 |
MAC 7 ETHAN PRINCE & VINCENT GERRARD & GEORGE ALLWOOD (#213) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:30:01 |
Year 8 Boys Team
(11)
|
31
|
00:06:57 |
00:07:48 |
00:15:14 |
|
19 |
MAC 27 RYAN CLARK & OLLIE TAYLOR & TYLER GAWN (#210) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:30:02 |
Year 8 Boys Team
(12)
|
32
|
00:07:55 |
00:08:02 |
00:14:04 |
|
20 |
MAC 17 MURPHY PATERSON & LEWIS BRISCALL & WILL HEATH (#181) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:30:09 |
Year 7 Boys Team
(8)
|
33
|
00:09:40 |
00:07:30 |
00:12:58 |
|
21 |
HF1 HUNTER HEATH & OLIVER COTTER & ANGUS WALLIS (#205) |
Holy Family |
00:30:17 |
Year 8 Boys Team
(13)
|
34
|
00:09:02 |
00:09:13 |
00:12:01 |
|
22 |
MAC 34 MAGNUS PINFOLD & MAX HENLEY & KYMANI VAN MOURIK (#187) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:30:27 |
Year 7 Boys Team
(9)
|
35
|
00:08:51 |
00:08:13 |
00:13:21 |
|
23 |
THE NOOBS SAXON PEPPER & BARNES METCALFE & ALEX COUPLAND (#223) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:30:30 |
Year 8 Boys Team
(14)
|
36
|
00:08:32 |
00:09:09 |
00:12:47 |
|
24 |
MAC 29 LIAM MCLACHLAN & CAMERON WILSON & QUINN BARROW (#185) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:30:47 |
Year 7 Boys Team
(10)
|
37
|
00:09:48 |
00:09:24 |
00:11:34 |
|
25 |
HF2 KRIST MANALO & BEDE LAMING & ISAAK BABBINGTON (#177) |
Holy Family |
00:31:12 |
Year 7 Boys Team
(11)
|
40
|
00:09:42 |
00:07:35 |
00:13:54 |
|
26 |
MAC 36 ARCHIE BRUCE & ARCHIE BRUCE & TOM BANKSHAW (#212) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:31:47 |
Year 8 Boys Team
(15)
|
42
|
00:08:31 |
00:08:39 |
00:14:36 |
|
27 |
MAC 1 DON-CARO AUSTIN-MOORHOUSE & ISAAC BAKER & DON-CARO (#178) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:34:23 |
Year 7 Boys Team
(12)
|
43
|
00:09:44 |
00:09:07 |
00:15:32 |
|
28 |
MAC 21 JAKE O'CONNER & BEN BANKSHAW & FELIX EASTWOOD (#184) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:35:23 |
Year 7 Boys Team
(13)
|
44
|
00:09:13 |
00:09:34 |
00:16:35 |
|