28th March 2021 | New Plymouth, Taranaki, New Zealand

Tri Taranaki Festival (2021)

BARADENE/WAITAKERE U19 TEAM (#131)
Finished
GUN TIME:  01:27:29
Place
14  OF 15
Female
2  OF 3
U19 4P Champ
2  OF 3

Swim 00:03:55 0.20km

Location Split Swim Time Race Time Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace TOD
Swim 1 200m 00:03:55 00:03:55 00:03:55 14 2 2 - / - 15:06:57

T1 00:00:30 0.10km

Location Split T1 Time Race Time Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace TOD
T1 00:00:30 00:00:30 00:04:25 9 2 2 - / - 15:07:28

Cycle 00:11:05 5.0km

Location Split Cycle Time Race Time Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace TOD
Cycle 1 5KM 00:11:05 00:11:05 00:15:31 5 1 1 27.27 / 02:13 15:18:34

T2 00:00:31 0.10km

Location Split T2 Time Race Time Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace TOD
T2 00:00:31 00:00:31 00:16:03 13 2 2 - / - 15:19:05

Run 00:04:13 1.00km

Location Split Run Time Race Time Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace TOD
Run 1 1KM 00:04:13 00:04:13 00:20:16 14 3 3 15.00 / 04:13 15:23:19

Swim 2 00:04:41 0.20km

Location Split Swim 2 Time Race Time Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace TOD
Swim 2 200m 00:04:41 00:04:41 00:24:58 12 1 1 - / - 15:28:01

T3 00:00:43 0.10km

Location Split T3 Time Race Time Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace TOD
T3 00:00:43 00:00:43 00:25:42 12 2 2 - / - 15:28:44

Cycle 2 00:12:16 5.0km

Location Split Cycle 2 Time Race Time Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace TOD
Cycle 2 5KM 00:12:16 00:12:16 00:37:58 13 2 2 25.00 / 02:27 15:41:01

T4 00:00:34 0.10km

Location Split T4 Time Race Time Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace TOD
T4 00:00:34 00:00:34 00:38:32 12 2 2 - / - 15:41:35

Run 2 00:04:22 1.00km

Location Split Run 2 Time Race Time Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace TOD
Run 2 1KM 00:04:22 00:04:22 00:42:54 14 2 2 15.00 / 04:22 15:45:57

Swim 3 00:04:25 0.20km

Location Split Swim 3 Time Race Time Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace TOD
Swim 3 200m 00:04:25 00:04:25 00:47:20 9 1 1 - / - 15:50:23

T5 00:00:39 0.10km

Location Split T5 Time Race Time Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace TOD
T5 00:00:39 00:00:39 00:48:00 9 1 1 - / - 15:51:02

Cycle 3 00:12:51 5.0km

Location Split Cycle 3 Time Race Time Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace TOD
Cycle 3 5KM 00:12:51 00:12:51 01:00:52 14 3 3 25.00 / 02:34 16:03:54

T6 00:00:33 0.10km

Location Split T6 Time Race Time Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace TOD
T6 00:00:33 00:00:33 01:01:26 13 2 2 - / - 16:04:28

Run 3 00:04:24 1.00km

Location Split Run 3 Time Race Time Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace TOD
Run 3 1KM 00:04:24 00:04:24 01:05:50 14 3 3 15.00 / 04:24 16:08:53

Swim 4 00:04:20 0.20km

Location Split Swim 4 Time Race Time Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace TOD
Swim 4 200m 00:04:20 00:04:20 01:10:11 12 3 3 - / - 16:13:13

T7 00:00:34 0.10km

Location Split T7 Time Race Time Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace TOD
T7 00:00:34 00:00:34 01:10:46 9 3 3 - / - 16:13:48

Cycle 4 00:11:54 5.0km

Location Split Cycle 4 Time Race Time Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace TOD
Cycle 4 5KM 00:11:54 00:11:54 01:22:40 13 3 3 27.27 / 02:22 16:25:43

T8 00:00:33 0.10km

Location Split T8 Time Race Time Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace TOD
T8 00:00:33 00:00:33 01:23:13 12 3 3 - / - 16:26:16

Run 4 00:04:16 1.00km

Location Split Run 4 Time Race Time Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace TOD
Run 4 1KM 00:04:16 00:04:16 01:27:29 13 3 3 15.00 / 04:16 16:30:32