28th March 2021 | New Plymouth, Taranaki, New Zealand

Tri Taranaki Festival (2021)

Schools U12/U13 Individuals: Overall

Pos Name School Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 SILAS JONES (#1320) Hillview 00:25:21 U13 (1) Male  (1)
2 DARDY HARRINGTON (#1317) The Cathedral Grammar School 00:25:27 U13 (2) Male  (2)
3 KYRAN MOYLE (#1337) Auckland Grammar School 00:25:39 U13 (3) Male  (3)
4 NEVE MCKENZIE (#1302) Bohally Intermediate 00:25:43 U13 (1) Female  (1)
5 GWILYM JONES (#1209) Hillview 00:25:52 U12 (1) Male  (4)
6 FILIP MARTIN (#1213) Palmerston North Intermediate School 00:25:52 U12 (2) Male  (5)
7 OLIVER BARNETT (#1327) Taupo Intermediate School 00:26:00 U13 (4) Male  (6)
8 ANDRE FREE (#1318) Cobham 00:26:03 U13 (5) Male  (7)
9 JAKE BENNETT (#1330) Medbury School 00:26:11 U13 (6) Male  (8)
10 TAYLA CORNWALL (#1307) Palmerston North Intermediate 00:26:23 U13 (2) Female  (2)
11 ELIANA BROWN (#1304) Awatapu College 00:26:36 U13 (3) Female  (3)
12 MATTHIAS PA'A (#1329) Whanganui Collegiate School 00:26:47 U13 (7) Male  (9)
13 DOROTHY ANDERSON (#1341) Saint Kentigern College 00:26:50 U13 (4) Female  (4)
14 BEN ARCHER (#1339) Saint Kentigern College 00:26:51 U13 (8) Male  (10)
15 NIKKO KELLY (#1326) ACG Sunderland 00:27:10 U13 (9) Male  (11)
16 MILLIE EVANS (#1306) 00:27:12 U13 (5) Female  (5)
17 KIAN WESTON (#1214) Taupo Intermediate School 00:27:13 U12 (3) Male  (12)
18 HAMISH CRANSTONE (#1345) Huntley School 00:27:16 U13 (10) Male  (13)
19 REID ALLISON (#1321) Hillview 00:27:16 U13 (11) Male  (14)
20 CASEY SHAW-STRANKS (#1331) St Peter's Cambridge 00:27:23 U13 (6) Female  (6)
21 MILA LAARAKKERS (#1300) Helensville Primary School 00:27:25 U13 (7) Female  (7)
22 RICHIE WILLIAMS (#1222) Huntley School 00:27:29 U12 (4) Male  (15)
23 COHNOR WALSH (#1316) Medbury 00:27:38 U13 (12) Male  (16)
24 OTIS WHEELER (#1219) Medbury School 00:27:43 U12 (5) Male  (17)
25 SARAH ADDENBROOKE (#1201) Halcombe School 00:27:45 U12 (1) Female  (8)
26 LOUIS HIATT (#1217) Medbury School 00:27:53 U12 (6) Male  (18)
27 ABBY GRAHAM (#1203) Hillview 00:27:55 U12 (2) Female  (9)
28 ALEX BISHOP (#1338) Saint Kentigern College 00:27:55 U13 (13) Male  (19)
29 AUSTYN BEALES (#1322) Tararua College 00:27:58 U13 (14) Male  (20)
30 KATIE TAYLOR (#1332) St Peter's Cambridge 00:28:04 U13 (8) Female  (10)
31 ELIOT WEBBER (#1319) Hilltop School 00:28:07 U13 (15) Male  (21)
32 OLIVIA SHEPHERD (#1206) Taupo Intermediate School 00:28:21 U12 (3) Female  (11)
33 MASON GULLIVER (#1220) Huntley School 00:28:26 U12 (7) Male  (22)
34 GEORGE RANKEN (#1216) Medbury School 00:28:31 U12 (8) Male  (23)
35 KAIA DERBYSHIRE (#1202) Kerikeri High School, Northland 00:28:31 U12 (4) Female  (12)
36 OLIVER LEAN (#1212) Palmerston North Intermediate Normal School 00:28:35 U12 (9) Male  (24)
37 AMELIA BLOCKLEY (#1305) Hillview 00:28:35 U13 (9) Female  (13)
38 HENRY MOORE (#1210) Sacred Heart College 00:28:39 U12 (10) Male  (25)
39 BEN KARATAU (#1324) Whanganui Intermediate School 00:28:40 U13 (16) Male  (26)
40 FLYNN BAIFOUR (#1225) PNINS 00:28:40 U12 (11) Male  (27)
41 HAYLEY MCINTYRE (#1312) Waikato Diocesan School for Girls 00:28:45 U13 (10) Female  (14)
42 SAM COOK (#1211) Hillview 00:28:45 U12 (12) Male  (28)
43 LUCY WHEELER (#1336) Christchurch Girls' High 00:28:59 U13 (11) Female  (15)
44 SAM LEYLAND (#1335) Hamilton Boys High School 00:28:59 U13 (17) Male  (29)
45 SAM BALLANTYNE (#1333) St Peter's Cambridge 00:29:08 U13 (18) Male  (30)
46 NISAL PATHIRANA (#1218) Medbury School 00:29:15 U12 (13) Male  (31)
47 GABE LEE (#1323) Palmerston North Intermediate School 00:29:19 U13 (19) Male  (32)
48 SEB GRAY (#1315) Medbury School 00:29:22 U13 (20) Male  (33)
49 JACK CALCINAI (#1215) St Peter's Cambridge 00:29:37 U12 (14) Male  (34)
50 ANTONIA SHEPHERD (#1303) Taupo Intermediate School 00:29:41 U13 (12) Female  (16)