28th March 2021 | New Plymouth, Taranaki, New Zealand

Tri Taranaki Festival (2021)

Schools U16 Individuals: Overall

Pos Name School Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 MATTHEW NEY (#1637) Gisborne Boys High School 00:33:11 U16 (1) Male  (1)
2 BENJAMIN AIREY (#1638) Lincoln High School 00:33:22 U16 (2) Male  (2)
3 CAMERON MAUNDER (#1636) Westlake Boys 00:33:31 U16 (3) Male  (3)
4 LUCAS REED (#1622) Palmerston North Boys High School 00:34:03 U16 (4) Male  (4)
5 LOGAN CAMPBELL (#1624) Wakatipu High School Queenstown 00:34:18 U16 (5) Male  (5)
6 ART AITKEN (#1616) Christ's College 00:34:29 U16 (6) Male  (6)
7 COEN ANDERSON (#1654) Saint Kentigern College 00:34:54 U16 (7) Male  (7)
8 FINN MACKENZIE (#1630) Marlborough Boys College 00:35:13 U16 (8) Male  (8)
9 MAX BLOCKLEY (#1618) St Andrews College 00:35:47 U16 (9) Male  (9)
10 RYAN MARFELL (#1632) Marlborough Boys College 00:36:11 U16 (10) Male  (10)
11 HARRY SUMMERS (#1629) Otago Boys High 00:36:18 U16 (11) Male  (11)
12 SASHA PARIZE-BAKER (#1633) Taupo Nui A Tia 00:36:26 U16 (12) Male  (12)
13 FINNLEY OLIVER (#1626) Mount Maunganui College 00:36:48 U16 (13) Male  (13)
14 JAKOB CUNNINGHAM (#1621) Waitaki Boys 00:37:43 U16 (14) Male  (14)
15 RYAN NELSON (#1628) Cambridge High School 00:37:53 U16 (15) Male  (15)
16 LULU JOHNSON (#1611) Mount Maunganui College 00:37:57 U16 (1) Female  (1)
17 ASHTON UPFOLD (#1627) Taupo-nui-a-Tia College 00:38:05 U16 (16) Male  (16)
18 RENEE CAREY (#1606) Mount maunganui collage 00:38:25 U16 (2) Female  (2)
19 FLYNN TITTER (#1623) Lincoln High School 00:38:28 U16 (17) Male  (17)
20 CHARLIE MOON (#1651) Hamilton Boys 00:38:33 U16 (18) Male  (18)
21 KENNEDY TAYLOR (#1650) Southland Girls High School 00:38:35 U16 (3) Female  (3)
22 CATHERINE LUND (#1613) Otago Girls High School 00:38:51 U16 (4) Female  (4)
23 LOLA BRYSON-BOE (#1652) Christchurch Girls' High School 00:39:07 U16 (5) Female  (5)
24 LUCY MCLEAN (#1603) Palmerston North Girls High School 00:39:10 U16 (6) Female  (6)
25 IZZY BANNISTER (#1655) Saint Kentigern College 00:39:18 U16 (7) Female  (7)
26 JOE COLDWELL (#1635) Marlborough Boys College 00:39:41 U16 (19) Male  (19)
27 TALITHA MCEWAN (#1601) Mount Maunganui College 00:39:42 U16 (8) Female  (8)
28 MONIQUE SPEDDING (#1608) Hamilton Girls High School 00:39:50 U16 (9) Female  (9)
29 JACOB D'ATH (#1617) Cambridge High School 00:39:52 U16 (20) Male  (20)
30 OLIVIA ROONEY (#1612) Saint Kentigern College 00:39:52 U16 (10) Female  (10)
31 ETHAN BEETAR (#1620) St Bedes 00:40:07 U16 (21) Male  (21)
32 ZAK LEE (#1634) Palmerston North Boys High School 00:40:11 U16 (22) Male  (22)
33 CONNOR TE RITO (#1641) Sacred Heart College 00:40:27 U16 (23) Male  (23)
34 LUCY EVANS (#1609) Feilding High School 00:40:36 U16 (11) Female  (11)
35 EMMA BLACKMORE (#1658) Baradene College 00:40:47 U16 (12) Female  (12)
36 MAX HOOPER (#1653) Saint Kentigern College 00:41:00 U16 (24) Male  (24)
37 ALEX WILTON (#1625) Opotiki College 00:42:18 U16 (25) Male  (25)
38 JESSIE COXON (#1602) PNGHS 00:42:39 U16 (13) Female  (13)
39 MILANA TAPPER (#1642) St Peter's Cambridge 00:44:09 U16 (14) Female  (14)
40 PALAT PERMPHOL (#1619) 00:45:11 U16 (26) Male  (26)
41 AIDAN CHESNEY (#1639) St Patricks College Town Wellington 00:45:14 U16 (27) Male  (27)
42 FRANCA MORRAH (#1614) Whanganui Collegiate School 00:45:16 U16 (15) Female  (15)
43 DONNCHA HAND (#1640) Sacred Heart College 00:45:19 U16 (28) Male  (28)
44 EMMA OGILVIE (#1604) Palmerston North Girls High School 00:45:20 U16 (16) Female  (16)
45 KYLAH GUNN (#1610) Palmerston North Girls High School 00:45:49 U16 (17) Female  (17)
46 EMILY SHAW (#1656) Baradene 00:46:22 U16 (18) Female  (18)
47 SOMER TONG (#1615) Baradene College 00:46:54 U16 (19) Female  (19)
48 FREDERIK RAJOTTE (#1607) Baradene 00:47:46 U16 (20) Female  (20)
49 JORJA NICOLSON (#1605) Palmerston North Girls High School 00:48:02 U16 (21) Female  (21)
DNF JOSHUA GORDON-GLASSFORD (#1657) Saint Kentigern College U16 Male