28th March 2021 | New Plymouth, Taranaki, New Zealand

Tri Taranaki Festival (2021)

Schools U19 Individuals: Overall

Pos Name School Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 OLIVER LARCOMBE (#1919) St Paul's Collegiate School 00:59:56 U19 (1) Male  (1)
2 HENRY MCMECKING (#1931) Cashmere High School 01:02:19 U19 (2) Male  (2)
3 IVAN ABELE (#1934) Taupo-nui-a-Tia College 01:04:50 U19 (3) Male  (3)
4 JOSEPH MORTIMER (#1921) Tauranga Boys' College 01:05:10 U19 (4) Male  (4)
5 BEN HENNESSY (#1920) Waihi College 01:06:19 U19 (5) Male  (5)
6 TOBY FINLAYSON (#1936) St Paul's Collegiate School 01:06:59 U19 (6) Male  (6)
7 HUNTER GIBSON (#1927) 01:07:05 U19 (7) Male  (7)
8 ROBBIE WHITE (#1922) New Plymouth Boys High School 01:07:39 U19 (8) Male  (8)
9 SOPHIE SPENCER (#1905) Saint Kentigern College 01:08:38 U19 (1) Female  (1)
10 CHRIS WOTTON (#1944) Bethlehem College 01:09:25 U19 (9) Male  (9)
11 ALEX BRACKENBURY (#1942) St Peter's Cambridge 01:09:55 U19 (10) Male  (10)
12 HANNAH PROSSER (#1950) Mt Aspiring College 01:10:16 U19 (2) Female  (2)
13 MORGAN FLANAGAN (#1903) Cashmere High School 01:11:18 U19 (3) Female  (3)
14 CHARLOTTE BROWN (#1915) Waitakere college 01:12:31 U19 (4) Female  (4)
15 FALLON ROY (#1914) Palmerston North Girls High School 01:12:55 U19 (5) Female  (5)
16 BELLA-ROSE LLOYD (#1945) Palmerston North Girls High School 01:13:25 U19 (6) Female  (6)
17 ISAAC REAY (#1923) St Paul's Collegiate School 01:13:33 U19 (11) Male  (11)
18 MORGAN LEE (#1930) Palmerston North Boys High School 01:13:48 U19 (12) Male  (12)
19 MATTHEW MITCHELL (#1924) Sacred Heart College 01:14:10 U19 (13) Male  (13)
20 BAILEY FREDERICKSEN (#1929) Trident High School 01:14:22 U19 (14) Male  (14)
21 MORGAN OVERINGTON (#1902) Tauranga Girls College 01:15:16 U19 (7) Female  (7)
22 BECKY DE LA HARPE (#1907) Otago Girls' High School 01:16:22 U19 (8) Female  (8)
23 GEORGIA HAIR (#1946) Diocesan School for Girls Auckland 01:16:43 U19 (9) Female  (9)
24 BELLA IVES (#1913) PNGHS 01:18:41 U19 (10) Female  (10)
25 HANNAH MORGAN (#1900) Waikato Diocesan School for Girls 01:19:06 U19 (11) Female  (11)
26 GEMMA CARTER (#1909) Baradene College 01:20:41 U19 (12) Female  (12)
27 BREE MONAGHAN (#1904) Whangarei Girls High School 01:21:34 U19 (13) Female  (13)
28 NIAMH EVANS (#1911) Baradene College 01:21:46 U19 (14) Female  (14)
29 AEI FUNGLADDA (#1935) Whanganui Collegiate School 01:23:06 U19 (15) Male  (15)
30 ZARA JANCYS (#1948) Saint Kentigern College 01:23:56 U19 (15) Female  (15)
31 LILY SHEARY (#1943) St Peter's Cambridge 01:24:24 U19 (16) Female  (16)
32 HAYLEY EVANS (#1908) Feilding High School 01:24:43 U19 (17) Female  (17)
33 JULIET HARLAND (#1916) diocesan school for girls 01:27:52 U19 (18) Female  (18)
34 JESSICA JOHNSTONE (#1912) Whanganui Collegiate School 01:28:11 U19 (19) Female  (19)
35 KAITLYN HEASLIP (#1949) Cambridge Highschool 01:30:10 U19 (20) Female  (20)
36 JAZ HINTON (#1926) New Plymouth Boys' High School 01:37:18 U19 (16) Male  (16)
NYS KAYA KUPE (#1932) Waitara School U19 Male 
DNF GUS MARFELL (#1928) Marlborough Boys College U19 Male 
NYS BEN HASKELL (#1918) St Paul's Collegiate School U19 Male 
DNF GRAYSON WESTGATE (#1917) John McGlashan College U19 Male 
DNF NIKITA COLEMAN (#1906) St Paul's Collegiate School U19 Female 
DNS MADELINE BRILL (#1901) Baradene U19 Female