26th January 2019 | Rotorua, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand

Ecomist Blue Lake Multisport Festival (2019)

Go Physio Aquathon: Female

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
14 SOPHIE CORBIDGE (#11) 00:31:49 Open (1) Female  (1)
15 AINSLEY THORPE (#70) 00:31:51 Open (2) Female  (2)
17 HANNAH KNIGHTON (#33) 00:32:04 Junior U20 (1) Female  (3)
23 OLIVIA CUMMINGS (#15) 00:33:43 Junior U20 (2) Female  (4)
24 NICOLE VAN DER KAAY (#71) 00:33:45 Open (3) Female  (5)
25 ISSY COOMBES (#9) 00:33:46 Open (4) Female  (6)
28 JACEY CROPP (#14) 00:34:23 Junior U20 (3) Female  (7)
32 SAMANTHA BRADLEY (#5) 00:36:17 Veteran (1) Female  (8)
33 AIMEE ELLIOTT (#18) 00:36:26 Junior U20 (4) Female  (9)
35 HANNAH HOWELL (#30) 00:37:05 Junior U20 (5) Female  (10)
36 MIKAYLA NIELSEN (#47) 00:37:10 Open (5) Female  (11)
37 LUCY FARRELL (#19) 00:37:12 Junior U20 (6) Female  (12)
38 ABBIE MORTIMER (#41) 00:37:12 Junior U20 (7) Female  (13)
43 MORGAN OVERINGTON (#51) 00:39:09 Junior U20 (8) Female  (14)
44 KATRINA SHORES (#61) 00:39:14 Open (6) Female  (15)
46 CHARLI MILLER (#39) 00:39:36 Junior U20 (9) Female  (16)
49 SACHA MCLEOD (#36) 00:40:04 Junior U20 (10) Female  (17)
50 EMILY IRVINE (#31) 00:40:30 Junior U20 (11) Female  (18)
56 TANJA MILLER (#38) 00:41:18 Veteran (2) Female  (19)
59 KERRYN BARKER (#2) 00:42:05 Veteran (3) Female  (20)
60 ERIN CLARKE (#107) 00:42:25 Junior U20 (12) Female  (21)
61 ERIN MCHUGH (#78) 00:42:31 Open (7) Female  (22)
62 KYLENE SCHLEBUSCH (#117) 00:43:00 Veteran (4) Female  (23)
65 KATE BROWN (#6) 00:43:35 Veteran (5) Female  (24)
69 CAROL HARWOOD (#26) 00:45:26 Veteran (6) Female  (25)
70 TARAE GRIFFIN (#122) 00:45:29 Open (8) Female  (26)
71 ANNA BENNETT (#103) 00:45:42 Open (9) Female  (27)
72 SARAH SINCLAIR (#118) 00:46:06 Veteran (7) Female  (28)
74 JANE LOUGHNAN (#35) 00:46:29 Veteran (8) Female  (29)
75 KELLY TOMLINSON (#121) 00:46:29 Open (10) Female  (30)
77 ANGIE WALL (#119) 00:47:14 Open (11) Female  (31)
78 BRIDGET GREENWAY (#21) 00:48:02 Open (12) Female  (32)
79 PAM ANDERSON (#1) 00:48:09 Veteran (9) Female  (33)
80 MICHAELA WARD (#120) 00:49:37 Junior U20 (13) Female  (34)
81 ANNE BOWYER (#104) 00:51:05 Veteran (10) Female  (35)
83 MOANA TAPSELL (#66) 00:52:50 Veteran (11) Female  (36)
85 EDWINA WOODERSON (#75) 00:53:54 Open (13) Female  (37)
86 AMANDA CHAMBERS (#106) 00:55:25 Open (14) Female  (38)
87 JACQUE WEBBER (#72) 00:56:21 Veteran (12) Female  (39)
89 DENISE LIMBY (#115) 00:56:58 Veteran (13) Female  (40)
90 WAI BENNETT (#3) 00:56:58 Veteran (14) Female  (41)
91 SHIRLEY DAY (#16) 00:57:07 Veteran (15) Female  (42)
92 CLAIRE FURLONG (#20) 00:58:39 Veteran (16) Female  (43)
93 RACH KOOPU (#79) 01:00:32 Veteran (17) Female  (44)
94 CLAUDIA SCHULZE (#58) 01:00:37 Open (15) Female  (45)
95 LOUISE RICKARD (#56) 01:00:39 Veteran (18) Female  (46)
97 LEXIE TAIT MCCOSH (#65) 01:09:55 Veteran (19) Female  (47)
DNS AFRA HARWOOD (#25) Open Female