26th January 2019 | Rotorua, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand

Ecomist Blue Lake Multisport Festival (2019)

Go Physio Aquathon: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Category (Pos)
1 TAYLER REID (#55) 00:27:59 1 Open (1)
2 KYLE SMITH (#63) 00:28:04 2 Open (2)
3 SAM OSBORNE (#50) 00:28:20 3 Open (3)
4 HAYDEN WILDE (#73) 00:28:27 4 Open (4)
5 LACHLAN HAYCOCK (#27) 00:29:36 5 Junior U20 (1)
6 JOSIAH NEY (#46) 00:29:47 6 Junior U20 (2)
7 JAMES CORBETT (#10) 00:29:47 7 Junior U20 (3)
8 LEWIS RYAN (#57) 00:29:47 8 Open (5)
9 OLLY SHAW (#59) 00:30:15 9 Open (6)
10 WILLIAM TAYLOR (#68) 00:30:47 10 Junior U20 (4)
11 ALEX BRACKENBURY (#4) 00:30:50 11 Junior U20 (5)
12 ZACHARY TAYLOR (#67) 00:31:22 12 Junior U20 (6)
13 GEORGE GWYNN (#22) 00:31:49 13 Open (7)
14 JADE STAFFORD (#64) 00:32:03 16 Junior U20 (7)
15 OLIVER LARCOMBE (#34) 00:32:11 18 Junior U20 (8)
16 CALEB NEY (#45) 00:32:29 19 Junior U20 (9)
17 NICK WOTTON (#76) 00:33:28 20 Junior U20 (10)
18 LIAM MILLER (#37) 00:33:29 21 Junior U20 (11)
19 MATT PARSONAGE (#52) 00:33:37 22 Open (8)
20 JAMIE SHIELDS (#60) 00:34:01 26 Junior U20 (12)
21 BEN RAVEN (#53) 00:34:18 27 Junior U20 (13)
22 CHRIS WOTTON (#77) 00:34:56 29 Junior U20 (14)
23 BEN CHIDGEY (#8) 00:35:05 30 Open (9)
24 JOSEPH MORTIMER (#42) 00:36:05 31 Junior U20 (15)
25 FINAU DYER (#108) 00:36:52 34 Open (10)
26 ALAN MUDIE (#43) 00:38:01 39 Veteran (1)
27 STEPHEN HURDLEY (#111) 00:38:06 40 Veteran (2)
28 PAUL CROPP (#13) 00:38:27 41 Veteran (3)
29 DEAN SISSON (#62) 00:39:35 45 Veteran (4)
30 MATT EARLEY (#109) 00:40:03 47 Veteran (5)
31 ISAAC REAY (#54) 00:40:04 48 Junior U20 (16)
32 GRANT WINWOOD (#74) 00:40:42 51 Veteran (6)
33 LES MILLER (#40) 00:40:45 52 Veteran (7)
34 LOGAN HAMMERSLEY (#24) 00:40:48 53 Veteran (8)
35 DONOVAN FARRELL (#110) 00:40:49 54 Junior U20 (17)
36 JAMIE JOBLIN (#113) 00:41:06 55 Junior U20 (18)
37 ANTHONY O'MEARA (#49) 00:41:31 57 Open (11)
38 MARK CORNAGA (#12) 00:42:01 58 Veteran (9)
39 KEVIN RAVEN (#116) 00:43:21 63 Veteran (10)
40 QUINN BOYLE (#105) 00:43:26 64 Junior U20 (19)
41 HENRY HALE (#23) 00:44:00 66 Veteran (11)
42 PAUL DANCE (#123) 00:45:16 67 Veteran (12)
43 MATTHEW DAY (#17) 00:45:21 68 Veteran (13)
44 JOE NATHAN (#44) 00:51:45 82 Veteran (14)
45 DANNY KETTOOLA (#114) 00:53:11 84 Open (12)
46 IVAN JAMES (#32) 01:00:39 96 Veteran (15)
ROEN T NIKORA (#48) DNS Veteran
BRIAN HENNESSY (#29) DNS Veteran
BEN HENNESSY (#28) DNS Junior U20
JAMIE CAMPBELL (#7) DNS Veteran