26th January 2019 | Rotorua, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand

Ecomist Blue Lake Multisport Festival (2019)

Cycle Zone Sprint Triathlon: Female

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
23 AINSLEY THORPE (#70) 01:03:16 Open (1) Female  (1)
24 HANNAH KNIGHTON (#33) 01:03:16 Junior U20 (1) Female  (2)
25 NICOLE VAN DER KAAY (#71) 01:03:21 Open (2) Female  (3)
28 SOPHIE CORBIDGE (#11) 01:04:48 Open (3) Female  (4)
30 ISSY COOMBES (#9) 01:06:03 Open (4) Female  (5)
32 SAMANTHA BRADLEY (#5) 01:07:51 Veteran (1) Female  (6)
33 OLIVIA CUMMINGS (#15) 01:08:06 Junior U20 (2) Female  (7)
36 ABBIE MORTIMER (#41) 01:10:52 Junior U20 (3) Female  (8)
40 KATHERINE KABALA (#349) 01:12:15 Open (5) Female  (9)
43 NOYA OPORTO (#367) 01:12:56 Junior U20 (4) Female  (10)
44 JACEY CROPP (#14) 01:13:18 Junior U20 (5) Female  (11)
47 HANNAH HOWELL (#30) 01:13:51 Junior U20 (6) Female  (12)
53 KATRINA SHORES (#61) 01:14:50 Open (6) Female  (13)
54 LUCY FARRELL (#19) 01:15:03 Junior U20 (7) Female  (14)
64 CLARE BARRATT-WOOD (#313) 01:16:59 Open (7) Female  (15)
66 SALLY JACKSON (#348) 01:17:38 Open (8) Female  (16)
67 TANJA MILLER (#38) 01:17:50 Veteran (2) Female  (17)
68 SEANA GRAY (#436) 01:18:13 Junior U20 (8) Female  (18)
75 MORGAN OVERINGTON (#51) 01:20:07 Junior U20 (9) Female  (19)
76 CHARLI MILLER (#39) 01:20:19 Junior U20 (10) Female  (20)
77 KAREN RUSSO (#374) 01:20:21 Veteran (3) Female  (21)
78 REBECCA FIRTH (#330) 01:20:21 Open (9) Female  (22)
79 ANNA ARLIDGE (#311) 01:21:26 Open (10) Female  (23)
81 ERIN MCHUGH (#78) 01:21:34 Open (11) Female  (24)
82 KERRYN BARKER (#2) 01:21:41 Veteran (4) Female  (25)
83 SARAH BENNETT (#314) 01:21:48 Open (12) Female  (26)
87 EMILY IRVINE (#31) 01:23:00 Junior U20 (11) Female  (27)
88 KATE BROWN (#6) 01:23:04 Veteran (5) Female  (28)
95 ANI GEMMILL (#337) 01:24:35 Junior U20 (12) Female  (29)
98 PAM ANDERSON (#1) 01:25:12 Veteran (6) Female  (30)
99 DANIELLE BERGS (#315) 01:25:18 Junior U20 (13) Female  (31)
100 JAANA COXHEAD (#325) 01:25:32 Open (13) Female  (32)
101 CAROL HARWOOD (#26) 01:25:59 Veteran (7) Female  (33)
102 JANE LOUGHNAN (#35) 01:26:28 Veteran (8) Female  (34)
103 SARAH HAUGHEY (#341) 01:26:56 Open (14) Female  (35)
105 LISA RAMEKA (#392) 01:27:22 Open (15) Female  (36)
107 AMELIA FLEMING (#333) 01:27:59 Junior U20 (14) Female  (37)
111 JEANNIE OVERINGTON (#368) 01:30:07 Open (16) Female  (38)
115 SINEAD ENNIS (#328) 01:31:40 Open (17) Female  (39)
116 DEBI WOODWARD (#390) 01:34:08 Veteran (9) Female  (40)
120 FAITH MCGREGOR (#359) 01:36:07 Veteran (10) Female  (41)
122 BRIDGET GREENWAY (#21) 01:36:52 Open (18) Female  (42)
123 MOANA TAPSELL (#66) 01:37:25 Veteran (11) Female  (43)
124 JESSICA SHELGREN (#375) 01:37:42 Veteran (12) Female  (44)
125 JAIMEE VAN PRAAGH (#384) 01:38:10 Open (19) Female  (45)
128 JACQUE WEBBER (#72) 01:40:12 Veteran (13) Female  (46)
129 WAI BENNETT (#3) 01:40:12 Veteran (14) Female  (47)
130 SHIRLEY DAY (#16) 01:42:38 Veteran (15) Female  (48)
131 CLAIRE FURLONG (#20) 01:43:51 Veteran (16) Female  (49)
132 RACH KOOPU (#79) 01:44:14 Veteran (17) Female  (50)