5th May 2019 | Port Macquarie, NSW, Australia,

IRONMAN 70.3 Port Macquarie (2019)

70.3 Relay: Overall

Pos Name Time Representing Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Pr Or Er (#3552) 04:29:55 AUS | Relay (1) Male  (1) 00:31:24 00:02:03 02:19:41 00:00:40 01:36:05
2 Team Pelotone Paces (#3598) 04:51:28 AUS | Relay (1) Mixed  (1) 00:29:50 00:01:51 02:57:56 00:00:41 01:21:07
3 Team Tri Freedom Z Team (#3617) 04:51:36 AUS | Relay (2) Mixed  (2) 00:33:50 00:02:03 02:48:33 00:00:42 01:26:26
4 Team TRIFREEDOM PACEMAKERS (#3528) 04:51:40 AUS | Relay (3) Mixed  (3) 00:29:51 00:02:00 02:53:59 00:00:46 01:25:02
5 Team Codeblue (#3579) 04:55:38 AUS | Relay (4) Mixed  (4) 00:30:34 00:01:58 02:33:35 00:00:50 01:48:39
6 Team Cashcows (#3535) 04:57:01 AUS | Relay (2) Male  (2) 00:27:26 00:01:34 02:49:12 00:00:41 01:38:06
7 Team The Turtles (#3613) 04:57:29 AUS | Relay (5) Mixed  (5) 00:37:34 00:02:13 02:21:10 00:00:49 01:55:41
8 Team Harbour Boys (#3540) 05:00:15 AUS | Relay (3) Male  (3) 00:28:49 00:04:00 02:46:37 00:00:54 01:39:55
9 Team Moore Performance 70.3 (#3547) 05:02:34 AUS | Relay (4) Male  (4) 00:36:27 00:02:34 02:39:39 00:00:55 01:42:58
10 Team Hhn (#3589) 05:07:41 AUS | Relay (6) Mixed  (6) 00:36:22 00:02:20 02:40:56 00:00:50 01:47:11
11 Team Beach Break Cafe 2 (#3574) 05:08:35 AUS | Relay (7) Mixed  (7) 00:36:26 00:02:43 02:56:27 00:00:47 01:32:10
12 Team TRIFREEDOM GREGRICHTIM (#3568) 05:08:39 AUS | Relay (8) Mixed  (8) 00:32:08 00:02:16 02:46:27 00:00:49 01:46:58
13 Team TRI FREEDOM PORT JET (#3616) 05:08:43 AUS | Relay (9) Mixed  (9) 00:32:46 00:02:32 03:05:18 00:00:55 01:27:11
14 Team The Good The Bad And The Ugly (#3611) 05:09:01 AUS | Relay (10) Mixed  (10) 00:31:19 00:01:56 02:36:06 00:00:44 01:58:55
15 Team Triangle (#3566) 05:09:22 GBR | Relay (5) Male  (5) 00:41:16 00:02:39 02:38:29 00:01:04 01:45:52
16 Team Shoey's (#3557) 05:13:22 AUS | Relay (6) Male  (6) 00:28:55 00:02:42 02:53:59 00:01:16 01:46:28
17 Team More Nappies Than Miles (#3594) 05:16:54 AUS | Relay (11) Mixed  (11) 00:38:14 00:02:16 02:53:52 00:01:54 01:40:36
18 Team Kdm (#3592) 05:18:21 AUS | Relay (12) Mixed  (12) 00:28:19 00:02:02 02:56:40 00:00:44 01:50:34
19 Team Mini Me (#3511) 05:18:22 AUS | Relay (1) Female  (1) 00:31:20 00:01:59 02:46:29 00:01:23 01:57:09
20 Team Faf (#3538) 05:18:44 AUS | Relay (7) Male  (7) 00:30:45 00:02:05 03:07:13 00:00:51 01:37:48
21 Team Trifreedom A Team (#3618) 05:18:55 AUS | Relay (13) Mixed  (13) 00:35:15 00:03:43 02:56:09 00:01:16 01:42:30
22 Team 155 NOT OUT (#3532) 05:19:06 AUS | Relay (8) Male  (8) 00:38:15 00:02:22 02:31:49 00:00:51 02:05:47
23 Team TRIPLE CHEESY (#3623) 05:19:24 AUS | Relay (9) Male  (9) 00:35:11 00:02:35 02:57:11 00:00:53 01:43:33
24 Team Run Like The Winded (#3601) 05:20:07 AUS | Relay (14) Mixed  (14) 00:27:19 00:02:08 02:51:16 00:01:00 01:58:21
25 Team Rp Young Guns Bigger Better Faster Than Birchy (#3555) 05:20:38 AUS | Relay (10) Male  (10) 00:29:57 00:06:31 03:01:56 00:01:03 01:41:08
26 Team TRIFREEDOM 07 (#3567) 05:20:38 AUS | Relay (11) Male  (11) 00:30:08 00:01:59 03:05:42 00:00:55 01:41:52
27 Team Tritaniums (Trifreedom) (#3530) 05:20:51 AUS | Relay (2) Female  (2) 00:32:26 00:02:17 02:46:17 00:00:52 01:58:57
28 Team Tri Chicks (#3615) 05:21:07 AUS | Relay (3) Female  (3) 00:31:59 00:02:41 02:56:27 00:00:53 01:49:05
29 Team P & M (#3549) 05:21:10 AUS | Relay (12) Male  (12) 00:29:02 00:03:10 03:02:48 00:00:54 01:45:14
30 Team Los Tres Delinquints (#3541) 05:21:58 AUS | Relay (13) Male  (13) 00:37:01 00:01:52 02:58:45 00:00:44 01:43:32
31 Team The Chutney Trunks (#3561) 05:24:19 AUS | Relay (14) Male  (14) 00:33:41 00:02:15 02:48:32 00:00:49 01:59:00
32 Team MACTRUCKS (TRIFREEDOM) (#3542) 05:24:49 AUS | Relay (4) Female  (4) 00:35:12 00:02:11 03:04:27 00:00:50 01:42:07
33 Team One31Ers (#3548) 05:25:26 AUS | Relay (15) Male  (15) 00:38:54 00:02:23 02:55:14 00:00:52 01:48:01
34 Team PERCIVAL PROPERTY (#3599) 05:26:04 AUS | Relay (15) Mixed  (15) 00:42:19 00:02:39 02:56:36 00:01:06 01:43:22
35 Team The Inbe-Tri-Ners 2.0 (#3563) 05:27:24 AUS | Relay (16) Male  (16) 00:35:21 00:02:09 03:14:55 00:00:51 01:34:06
36 Team Not Dead Yet (#3595) 05:31:29 AUS | Relay (16) Mixed  (16) 00:31:06 00:02:23 02:45:22 00:00:53 02:11:44
37 Team The Good The Bad And The Ugly Ii (#3562) 05:32:11 AUS | Relay (17) Mixed  (17) 00:35:00 00:02:10 02:57:39 00:01:02 01:56:17
38 Team Vgd (#3626) 05:33:18 AUS | Relay (18) Mixed  (18) 00:29:53 00:02:38 02:49:42 00:00:52 02:10:12
39 Team Pushing The Boundaries (#3554) 05:34:15 AUS | Relay (17) Male  (17) 00:31:45 00:02:50 03:14:17 00:01:19 01:44:01
40 Team Wild Hog Mort Bags (#3571) 05:35:21 AUS | Relay (19) Mixed  (19) 00:39:00 00:02:12 02:35:53 00:00:45 02:17:28
41 Team Team Lean (#3607) 05:36:34 AUS | Relay (20) Mixed  (20) 00:37:05 00:02:31 03:15:17 00:01:08 01:40:31
42 Team Wii Not Fit (Trifreedom) (#3628) 05:37:06 AUS | Relay (21) Mixed  (21) 00:33:50 00:03:13 03:06:39 00:01:01 01:52:21
43 Team Bald Grey & Rich (#3534) 05:37:43 AUS | Relay (18) Male  (18) 00:33:07 00:02:31 03:22:36 00:00:57 01:38:29
44 Team Swim Bark Run (#3603) 05:38:34 AUS | Relay (22) Mixed  (22) 00:36:04 00:02:39 02:56:59 00:01:02 02:01:48
45 Team HAM CHEESE & TOMATO (#3588) 05:39:40 AUS | Relay (23) Mixed  (23) 00:47:03 00:03:48 02:48:36 00:00:59 01:59:12
46 Team Kiama Tri Lloyd And Trish (#3593) 05:40:12 AUS | Relay (24) Mixed  (24) 00:41:51 00:04:31 02:47:39 00:00:52 02:05:17
47 Team Team Charlies (#3558) 05:40:13 AUS | Relay (19) Male  (19) 00:39:54 00:02:23 02:40:04 00:01:03 02:16:47
48 Team The Hulks (#3612) 05:40:28 AUS | Relay (25) Mixed  (25) 00:34:51 00:03:26 03:07:43 00:00:39 01:53:48
49 Team Paddle Pedal & Pound (#3550) 05:41:18 AUS | Relay (20) Male  (20) 00:56:33 00:02:03 02:55:33 00:00:51 01:46:16
50 Team Trex Tristars (#3526) 05:42:20 AUS | Relay (5) Female  (5) 00:31:23 00:02:12 03:11:58 00:00:53 01:55:52