1 |
STUART HOLDER (#567) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
02:33:15 |
Men Masters 2 (40-44)
(1)
|
Male
(1)
|
02:33:15 |
|
2 |
PHILIPP VRANEK (#560) |
Bike Manawatu |
02:38:03 |
Men Masters 2 (40-44)
(2)
|
Male
(2)
|
02:38:03 |
|
3 |
STEVE BALE (#558) |
WELLINGTON MASTERS CYCLING CLUB |
02:38:04 |
Men Masters 2 (40-44)
(3)
|
Male
(3)
|
02:38:04 |
|
4 |
JOE SKERMAN (#562) |
Bike Manawatu |
02:38:04 |
Men Masters 2 (40-44)
(4)
|
Male
(4)
|
02:38:04 |
|
5 |
PETE MURRAY (#569) |
WANGANUI CYCLING CLUB |
02:38:04 |
Men Masters 2 (40-44)
(5)
|
Male
(5)
|
02:38:04 |
|
6 |
PETER KNIGHT (#568) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
02:38:04 |
Men Masters 2 (40-44)
(6)
|
Male
(6)
|
02:38:04 |
|
7 |
CHARLIE STUDD (#561) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
02:38:06 |
Men Masters 2 (40-44)
(7)
|
Male
(7)
|
02:38:06 |
|
8 |
MATTHEW WEBBER (#565) |
PORT NICHOLSON PONEKE CYCLING CLUB |
02:38:07 |
Men Masters 2 (40-44)
(8)
|
Male
(8)
|
02:38:07 |
|
9 |
LOGAN HOLZER (#553) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
02:38:26 |
Men Masters 2 (40-44)
(9)
|
Male
(9)
|
02:38:26 |
|
10 |
DAVID ADDISON (#551) |
Hamilton City Cycling Club |
02:38:26 |
Men Masters 2 (40-44)
(10)
|
Male
(10)
|
02:38:26 |
|
11 |
GARETH BERRY (#564) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
02:45:06 |
Men Masters 2 (40-44)
(11)
|
Male
(11)
|
02:45:06 |
|
12 |
LEE CAMPBELL (#556) |
WELLINGTON MASTERS CYCLING CLUB |
02:51:37 |
Men Masters 2 (40-44)
(12)
|
Male
(12)
|
02:51:37 |
|
DNS |
GORDON BEARMAN (#559) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
|
Men Masters 2 (40-44)
|
Male
|
|
|
DNS |
ANDY HILTON (#557) |
CYCLING SOUTH CANTERBURY |
|
Men Masters 2 (40-44)
|
Male
|
|
|
DNS |
MICHAEL KNAPP (#555) |
CYCLING OTAGO |
|
Men Masters 2 (40-44)
|
Male
|
|
|
DNS |
ROB SCARLETT (#554) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
|
Men Masters 2 (40-44)
|
Male
|
|
|
DNS |
CHRIS SHARROTT (#548) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
|
Men Masters 2 (40-44)
|
Male
|
|
|
DNF |
JEREMY ANDERSON (#550) |
WHAKATANE CYCLE CLUB INC |
|
Men Masters 2 (40-44)
|
Male
|
|
|
DNF |
MIKE GILBERT (#566) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
|
Men Masters 2 (40-44)
|
Male
|
|
|
DNF |
BENJAMIN HOY (#547) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
|
Men Masters 2 (40-44)
|
Male
|
|
|
DNF |
STACEY PASK (#549) |
TAURANGA ROAD CYCLING CLUB INC |
|
Men Masters 2 (40-44)
|
Male
|
|
|
DNF |
RICHARD WOODWARD (#563) |
RAMBLERS CYCLING CLUB INC |
|
Men Masters 2 (40-44)
|
Male
|
|
|