1 |
KIRSTY WATTS (#477) |
CANTERBURY TRACK CYCLING INCORPORATED |
00:59:04 |
1 |
Female
(1)
|
00:59:04 |
|
2 |
CAOILINN GRAY (#480) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
00:59:06 |
2 |
Female
(2)
|
00:59:06 |
|
3 |
MILLIE DONALD (#479) |
PORT NICHOLSON PONEKE CYCLING CLUB |
00:59:07 |
3 |
Female
(3)
|
00:59:07 |
|
4 |
JODIE BLACKWOOD (#481) |
AUCKLAND SCHOOLS CYCLING CLUB |
01:01:16 |
4 |
Female
(4)
|
01:01:16 |
|
5 |
KYLAH GUNN (#495) |
Bike Manawatu |
01:01:16 |
5 |
Female
(5)
|
01:01:16 |
|
6 |
EMILY TOOMEY (#476) |
CYCLING SOUTH CANTERBURY |
01:01:18 |
6 |
Female
(6)
|
01:01:18 |
|
7 |
MEGHAN BAKER (#485) |
CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. |
01:01:20 |
7 |
Female
(7)
|
01:01:20 |
|
8 |
MADELINE BALLARD (#482) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
01:01:22 |
8 |
Female
(8)
|
01:01:22 |
|
9 |
CAITLIN KELLY (#475) |
CYCLING SOUTHLAND INCORPORATED |
01:03:29 |
9 |
Female
(9)
|
01:03:29 |
|
10 |
GEORGIA MITCHELL (#486) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
01:05:00 |
10 |
Female
(10)
|
01:05:00 |
|
11 |
SOPHIA HYLAND (#488) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
01:05:01 |
11 |
Female
(11)
|
01:05:01 |
|
12 |
JESSIE COXON (#483) |
Bike Manawatu |
01:05:16 |
12 |
Female
(12)
|
01:05:16 |
|
13 |
SUNNY STEDMAN (#490) |
FAR NORTH FLASH CYCLING CLUB |
01:05:21 |
13 |
Female
(13)
|
01:05:21 |
|
14 |
GERALDENE LEEFE (#484) |
FAR NORTH FLASH CYCLING CLUB |
01:05:21 |
14 |
Female
(14)
|
01:05:21 |
|
15 |
SOPHIE PETERS (#493) |
Bike Manawatu |
01:05:24 |
15 |
Female
(15)
|
01:05:24 |
|
16 |
RYLEE MARDON (#487) |
Hamilton City Cycling Club |
01:05:32 |
16 |
Female
(16)
|
01:05:32 |
|
17 |
MAISIE BOWER (#489) |
AUCKLAND SCHOOLS CYCLING CLUB |
01:05:32 |
17 |
Female
(17)
|
01:05:32 |
|
18 |
MADDISON RUSH (#492) |
Auckland Central Cycling Club |
01:15:15 |
18 |
Female
(18)
|
01:15:15 |
|
DNS |
HAYLEY CORNWALL (#494) |
Bike Manawatu |
|
DNS |
Female
|
|
|
DNS |
GRACE JOHNSTON (#491) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
|
DNS |
Female
|
|
|
DNF |
MACKENZIE BARNETT (#478) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
|
DNF |
Female
|
|
|