1 |
JONATHAN FISH (#501) |
CYCLING SOUTH CANTERBURY |
01:43:41 |
Boys Under 17
(1)
|
1
|
01:43:41 |
|
2 |
LEWIS BOWER (#520) |
AUCKLAND SCHOOLS CYCLING CLUB |
01:43:41 |
Boys Under 17
(2)
|
2
|
01:43:41 |
|
3 |
OLIVER WATSON-PALMER (#529) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
01:43:41 |
Boys Under 17
(3)
|
3
|
01:43:41 |
|
4 |
JAXSON WHYTE (#503) |
CYCLING SOUTH CANTERBURY |
01:43:41 |
Boys Under 17
(4)
|
4
|
01:43:41 |
|
5 |
MATTHEW DAVIS (#521) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
01:43:42 |
Boys Under 17
(5)
|
5
|
01:43:42 |
|
6 |
JAMES GARDNER (#512) |
CYCLING OTAGO |
01:43:42 |
Boys Under 17
(6)
|
6
|
01:43:42 |
|
7 |
JOEL DOUGLAS (#504) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
01:43:42 |
Boys Under 17
(7)
|
7
|
01:43:42 |
|
8 |
MAX PREECE (#510) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
01:43:42 |
Boys Under 17
(8)
|
8
|
01:43:42 |
|
9 |
BLAKE BAILEY (#502) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
01:43:42 |
Boys Under 17
(9)
|
9
|
01:43:42 |
|
10 |
D'ARCY SANDERS (#526) |
CANTERBURY TRACK CYCLING INCORPORATED |
01:43:43 |
Boys Under 17
(10)
|
10
|
01:43:43 |
|
11 |
JAMES OCHTMAN-CORFE (#534) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
01:43:43 |
Boys Under 17
(11)
|
11
|
01:43:43 |
|
12 |
TOBY EVANS (#545) |
CYCLING CHB |
01:43:43 |
Boys Under 17
(12)
|
12
|
01:43:43 |
|
13 |
EDWARD PAWSON (#513) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
01:43:43 |
Boys Under 17
(13)
|
13
|
01:43:43 |
|
14 |
FINN WILSON (#530) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
01:43:43 |
Boys Under 17
(14)
|
14
|
01:43:43 |
|
15 |
OLANO SCARLETT (#523) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
01:43:44 |
Boys Under 17
(15)
|
15
|
01:43:44 |
|
16 |
JACK GILLINGHAM (#537) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
01:43:45 |
Boys Under 17
(16)
|
16
|
01:43:45 |
|
17 |
ELLIOT ROBERTSON (#542) |
PORT NICHOLSON PONEKE CYCLING CLUB |
01:43:46 |
Boys Under 17
(17)
|
17
|
01:43:46 |
|
18 |
LUKE BLACKWOOD (#536) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
01:43:46 |
Boys Under 17
(18)
|
18
|
01:43:46 |
|
19 |
ALEX SKILTON (#532) |
AUCKLAND SCHOOLS CYCLING CLUB |
01:43:48 |
Boys Under 17
(19)
|
19
|
01:43:48 |
|
20 |
REUBEN HESLIP (#522) |
CYCLING SOUTHLAND INCORPORATED |
01:51:47 |
Boys Under 17
(20)
|
20
|
01:51:47 |
|
21 |
LEWIS DAVIDSON (#508) |
CANTERBURY TRACK CYCLING INCORPORATED |
01:52:59 |
Boys Under 17
(21)
|
21
|
01:52:59 |
|
22 |
JOSHUA MULCAHY (#505) |
Bike Manawatu |
01:52:59 |
Boys Under 17
(22)
|
22
|
01:52:59 |
|
23 |
KALLUM MARDON (#531) |
Hamilton City Cycling Club |
01:53:04 |
Boys Under 17
(23)
|
23
|
01:53:04 |
|
24 |
HUNTER GIBSON (#546) |
WANGANUI CYCLING CLUB |
01:53:22 |
Boys Under 17
(24)
|
24
|
01:53:22 |
|
25 |
JACK OVERWEEL (#515) |
WANGANUI CYCLING CLUB |
01:53:23 |
Boys Under 17
(25)
|
25
|
01:53:23 |
|
26 |
SEAN ONISHI (#544) |
TAUPO CYCLING CLUB |
01:53:41 |
Boys Under 17
(26)
|
26
|
01:53:41 |
|
27 |
TOM BEAN (#538) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
01:55:59 |
Boys Under 17
(27)
|
27
|
01:55:59 |
|
28 |
TYLER MUMBY (#524) |
Bike Manawatu |
01:56:04 |
Boys Under 17
(28)
|
28
|
01:56:04 |
|
29 |
TOBY BAIRD (#527) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
01:56:05 |
Boys Under 17
(29)
|
29
|
01:56:05 |
|
30 |
CAMERON BEAUMONT (#528) |
TASMAN WHEELERS INC |
01:56:05 |
Boys Under 17
(30)
|
30
|
01:56:05 |
|
31 |
RONAN SHEARING (#506) |
CYCLING SOUTHLAND INCORPORATED |
02:00:25 |
Boys Under 17
(31)
|
31
|
02:00:25 |
|
DNS |
TOBY BRAUN (#543) |
PORT NICHOLSON PONEKE CYCLING CLUB |
|
Boys Under 17
|
DNS
|
|
|
DNF |
REUBEN FRASER (#541) |
Hamilton City Cycling Club |
|
Boys Under 17
|
DNF
|
|
|
DNF |
WILSON HANNON (#539) |
Bike Manawatu |
|
Boys Under 17
|
DNF
|
|
|
DNF |
LEWIS JOHNSTON (#516) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
|
Boys Under 17
|
DNF
|
|
|
DNF |
MAUI MORRISON (#533) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
|
Boys Under 17
|
DNF
|
|
|
DNF |
JAMES MULHOLLAND (#518) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
01:13:40 |
Boys Under 17
|
DNF
|
01:13:40 |
|
DNF |
NICK RUSH (#514) |
LEESTON CYCLING CLUB |
01:26:17 |
Boys Under 17
|
DNF
|
01:26:17 |
|
DNF |
JAXSON RUSSELL (#509) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
|
Boys Under 17
|
DNF
|
|
|
DNF |
RILEY TUNNICLIFFE (#535) |
Bike Manawatu |
|
Boys Under 17
|
DNF
|
|
|
DNF |
SAMUEL WADE (#540) |
Bike Manawatu |
|
Boys Under 17
|
DNF
|
|
|
DNF |
MCKAY WATSON (#511) |
CENTRAL OTAGO - WAKATIPU CYCLING CLUB INC |
01:13:45 |
Boys Under 17
|
DNF
|
01:13:45 |
|
DNF |
KYLE AITKEN (#525) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
01:31:50 |
Boys Under 17
|
DNF
|
01:31:50 |
|
DNF |
TREVOR COETZEE (#517) |
MARSDEN WHEELERS |
|
Boys Under 17
|
DNF
|
|
|
DNF |
REDMOND CONNOLLY (#507) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
|
Boys Under 17
|
DNF
|
|
|