1 |
MARK WHYMAN (#426) |
MARSDEN WHEELERS |
02:20:57 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
(1)
|
1
|
02:20:57 |
|
2 |
MICHAEL JONES (#420) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
02:20:57 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
(2)
|
2
|
02:20:57 |
|
3 |
TIM PAWSON (#419) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
02:20:58 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
(3)
|
3
|
02:20:58 |
|
4 |
HUBERTUS BUYCK (#406) |
WELLINGTON MASTERS CYCLING CLUB |
02:20:58 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
(4)
|
4
|
02:20:58 |
|
5 |
NEIL SUTHERLAND (#401) |
CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. |
02:20:58 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
(5)
|
5
|
02:20:58 |
|
6 |
JOHN MUDGWAY (#403) |
CYCLING CHB |
02:20:58 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
(6)
|
6
|
02:20:58 |
|
7 |
KENT WILSON (#430) |
RAMBLERS CYCLING CLUB INC |
02:20:58 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
(7)
|
7
|
02:20:58 |
|
8 |
DARRAN HUMPHESON (#417) |
CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. |
02:20:59 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
(8)
|
8
|
02:20:59 |
|
9 |
CLIFF HUGHES (#416) |
Bike Manawatu |
02:20:59 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
(9)
|
9
|
02:20:59 |
|
10 |
CHRIS CLARK (#431) |
RAMBLERS CYCLING CLUB INC |
02:20:59 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
(10)
|
10
|
02:20:59 |
|
11 |
GRANT TUFFERY (#405) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
02:21:00 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
(11)
|
11
|
02:21:00 |
|
12 |
CRAIG HOSKIN (#423) |
GISBORNE CYCLING CLUB |
02:21:01 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
(12)
|
12
|
02:21:01 |
|
13 |
DAVID FINLEY (#427) |
PORT NICHOLSON PONEKE CYCLING CLUB |
02:21:02 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
(13)
|
13
|
02:21:02 |
|
14 |
KEVIN PALMER (#404) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
02:21:04 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
(14)
|
14
|
02:21:04 |
|
15 |
PETE TUCK (#408) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
02:21:14 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
(15)
|
15
|
02:21:14 |
|
16 |
MARK HOPKINSON (#411) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
02:21:58 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
(16)
|
16
|
02:21:58 |
|
17 |
SCOTT SMYTH (#434) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
02:23:29 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
(17)
|
17
|
02:23:29 |
|
18 |
BODO LANG (#421) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
02:25:12 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
(18)
|
18
|
02:25:12 |
|
19 |
DARRYN JACKSON (#435) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
02:25:14 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
(19)
|
19
|
02:25:14 |
|
20 |
CRAIG CONNELL (#422) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
02:25:14 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
(20)
|
20
|
02:25:14 |
|
21 |
JASON KELLY (#407) |
RAMBLERS CYCLING CLUB INC |
02:26:09 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
(21)
|
21
|
02:26:09 |
|
22 |
ANDREW HARRISON (#436) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
02:30:03 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
(22)
|
22
|
02:30:03 |
|
23 |
TIM LLOYD (#415) |
Bike Manawatu |
02:45:27 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
(23)
|
23
|
02:45:27 |
|
DNS |
STEVEN CAME (#432) |
TAURANGA ROAD CYCLING CLUB INC |
|
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
|
DNS
|
|
|
DNS |
MIKE GASCOIGNE (#413) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
|
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
|
DNS
|
|
|
DNS |
MATTHEW STEVENS (#428) |
PORT NICHOLSON PONEKE CYCLING CLUB |
|
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
|
DNS
|
|
|
DNF |
KERRIN ALLWOOD (#429) |
PORT NICHOLSON PONEKE CYCLING CLUB |
01:00:51 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
|
DNF
|
01:00:51 |
|
DNF |
RICK DAY-MESURE (#410) |
Hamilton City Cycling Club |
|
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
|
DNF
|
|
|
DNF |
ANT GARDINER (#424) |
Hamilton City Cycling Club |
|
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
|
DNF
|
|
|
DNF |
REX HUMPHERSON (#412) |
WHAKATANE CYCLE CLUB INC |
01:47:53 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
|
DNF
|
01:47:53 |
|
DNF |
GARY JACKSON (#433) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
01:43:26 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
|
DNF
|
01:43:26 |
|
DNF |
JASON LAWS (#414) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
01:10:02 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
|
DNF
|
01:10:02 |
|
DNF |
TONY LEVAGGI (#425) |
KAPITI CYCLING CLUB |
00:58:44 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
|
DNF
|
00:58:44 |
|
DNF |
ANT MACKENZIE (#409) |
RAMBLERS CYCLING CLUB INC |
01:48:49 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
|
DNF
|
01:48:49 |
|
DNF |
GARY MACPHERSON (#418) |
CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. |
01:02:54 |
Men Masters 4 (50-54)
|
DNF
|
01:02:54 |
|