1 |
DAVID ROWLANDS (#329) |
PORT NICHOLSON PONEKE CYCLING CLUB |
02:11:53 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
(1)
|
Male
(1)
|
02:11:53 |
|
2 |
GLEN CARABINE (#301) |
TAURANGA ROAD CYCLING CLUB INC |
02:11:54 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
(2)
|
Male
(2)
|
02:11:54 |
|
3 |
MARK DONALD (#326) |
KAPITI CYCLING CLUB |
02:12:11 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
(3)
|
Male
(3)
|
02:12:11 |
|
4 |
WAYNE MASON (#336) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
02:12:35 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
(4)
|
Male
(4)
|
02:12:35 |
|
5 |
PAUL BISHOP (#306) |
Cycling Rotorua inc |
02:13:49 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
(5)
|
Male
(5)
|
02:13:49 |
|
6 |
RICHARD DAY (#315) |
Bike Manawatu |
02:13:49 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
(6)
|
Male
(6)
|
02:13:49 |
|
7 |
TONY GESTRO (#310) |
WELLINGTON MASTERS CYCLING CLUB |
02:13:49 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
(7)
|
Male
(7)
|
02:13:49 |
|
8 |
DANIEL BARNETT (#335) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
02:13:49 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
(8)
|
Male
(8)
|
02:13:49 |
|
9 |
SCOTT MCDONNELL (#328) |
PEGASUS CYCLING INCORPORATED |
02:13:49 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
(9)
|
Male
(9)
|
02:13:49 |
|
10 |
MARTIN HANNON (#317) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
02:13:49 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
(10)
|
Male
(10)
|
02:13:49 |
|
11 |
MATTHEW MILN (#322) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
02:13:49 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
(11)
|
Male
(11)
|
02:13:49 |
|
12 |
TIM WEBBER (#320) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
02:13:49 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
(12)
|
Male
(12)
|
02:13:49 |
|
13 |
MARK BURNEY (#321) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
02:13:50 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
(13)
|
Male
(13)
|
02:13:50 |
|
14 |
ROSS SIMMONS (#332) |
RAMBLERS CYCLING CLUB INC |
02:13:50 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
(14)
|
Male
(14)
|
02:13:50 |
|
15 |
MIKE WOODD (#325) |
Hamilton City Cycling Club |
02:13:50 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
(15)
|
Male
(15)
|
02:13:50 |
|
16 |
BLAIR SUTHERLAND (#319) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
02:13:50 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
(16)
|
Male
(16)
|
02:13:50 |
|
17 |
JAN LICHTWARK (#309) |
TAURANGA ROAD CYCLING CLUB INC |
02:13:50 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
(17)
|
Male
(17)
|
02:13:50 |
|
18 |
GARY HALL (#331) |
RAMBLERS CYCLING CLUB INC |
02:13:53 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
(18)
|
Male
(18)
|
02:13:53 |
|
19 |
HENRY KERSTEN (#334) |
TASMAN WHEELERS INC |
02:22:08 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
(19)
|
Male
(19)
|
02:22:08 |
|
20 |
MARCUS FELLOWES (#311) |
Bike Manawatu |
02:23:14 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
(20)
|
Male
(20)
|
02:23:14 |
|
21 |
NEIL BAKER (#303) |
CYCLING CHB |
02:27:27 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
(21)
|
Male
(21)
|
02:27:27 |
|
22 |
JASON GESTRO (#327) |
KAPITI CYCLING CLUB |
02:31:46 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
(22)
|
Male
(22)
|
02:31:46 |
|
23 |
ANDREW JAMIESON (#323) |
CYCLING MARLBOROUGH |
02:31:46 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
(23)
|
Male
(23)
|
02:31:46 |
|
24 |
PAUL COLE (#312) |
Bike Manawatu |
02:34:21 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
(24)
|
Male
(24)
|
02:34:21 |
|
25 |
MICHAEL CRAINE (#313) |
Bike Manawatu |
02:34:23 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
(25)
|
Male
(25)
|
02:34:23 |
|
DNS |
GARY ERVING (#316) |
CENTRAL OTAGO - WAKATIPU CYCLING CLUB INC |
|
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
|
Male
|
|
|
DNS |
GLENN KIRK (#302) |
Bike Manawatu |
|
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
|
Male
|
|
|
DNS |
DAN MACKAY (#314) |
Bike Manawatu |
|
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
|
Male
|
|
|
DNS |
JAMES SCOTT (#308) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
|
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
|
Male
|
|
|
DNF |
CLINT BLACK (#337) |
WANGANUI CYCLING CLUB |
00:59:59 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
|
Male
|
00:59:59 |
|
DNF |
SAM PARK (#307) |
RAMBLERS CYCLING CLUB INC |
01:36:05 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
|
Male
|
01:36:05 |
|
DNF |
SHANE POINTON (#318) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
01:36:11 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
|
Male
|
01:36:11 |
|
DNF |
JASON SMITH (#324) |
Hamilton City Cycling Club |
01:54:49 |
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
|
Male
|
01:54:49 |
|
DNF |
WARRICK SPENCE (#333) |
TASMAN WHEELERS INC |
|
Men Masters 3 (45-49)
|
Male
|
|
|
DNF |
JAMIE CAMPBELL (#330) |
RAMBLERS CYCLING CLUB INC |
01:34:17 |
Non Champ Men Masters 3
|
Male
|
01:34:17 |
|