1 |
JOEL MACMILLAN (#453) |
TASMAN WHEELERS INC |
02:36:47 |
Men Senior
(1)
|
Male
(1)
|
02:36:47 |
|
2 |
AARON GATE (#445) |
Auckland Central Cycling Club |
02:36:49 |
Men Senior
(2)
|
Male
(2)
|
02:36:49 |
|
3 |
JAMES ORAM (#444) |
Auckland Central Cycling Club |
02:36:49 |
Men Senior
(3)
|
Male
(3)
|
02:36:49 |
|
4 |
ALEX HEANEY (#471) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
02:36:49 |
Men Senior
(4)
|
Male
(4)
|
02:36:49 |
|
5 |
JOEL YATES (#447) |
Bike Manawatu |
02:36:50 |
Men Senior
(5)
|
Male
(5)
|
02:36:50 |
|
6 |
REGAN GOUGH (#443) |
CYCLING CHB |
02:36:52 |
Men Senior
(6)
|
Male
(6)
|
02:36:52 |
|
7 |
GLENN HADEN (#441) |
WANGANUI CYCLING CLUB |
02:37:27 |
Men Senior
(7)
|
Male
(7)
|
02:37:27 |
|
8 |
NICK KERGOZOU (#446) |
CYCLING SOUTHLAND INCORPORATED |
02:37:31 |
Men Senior
(8)
|
Male
(8)
|
02:37:31 |
|
9 |
JAMES HARVEY (#472) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
02:37:32 |
Men Senior
(9)
|
Male
(9)
|
02:37:32 |
|
10 |
DAN CROSS (#463) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
02:43:08 |
Men Senior
(10)
|
Male
(10)
|
02:43:08 |
|
11 |
SAM GUEST (#456) |
RAMBLERS CYCLING CLUB INC |
02:43:09 |
Men Senior
(11)
|
Male
(11)
|
02:43:09 |
|
12 |
DAVID WEAVER (#457) |
PORT NICHOLSON PONEKE CYCLING CLUB |
02:43:09 |
Men Senior
(12)
|
Male
(12)
|
02:43:09 |
|
13 |
WILLIAM GREEN (#442) |
RAMBLERS CYCLING CLUB INC |
02:47:10 |
Men Senior
(13)
|
Male
(13)
|
02:47:10 |
|
14 |
CORBY PRICE (#462) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
02:59:41 |
Men Senior
(14)
|
Male
(14)
|
02:59:41 |
|
15 |
NICK FERIGO (#458) |
Auckland Central Cycling Club |
02:59:41 |
Men Senior
(15)
|
Male
(15)
|
02:59:41 |
|
16 |
BROOK MACDONALD (#468) |
RAMBLERS CYCLING CLUB INC |
02:59:42 |
Men Senior
(16)
|
Male
(16)
|
02:59:42 |
|
17 |
JEREMY NESBITT (#461) |
CENTRAL OTAGO - WAKATIPU CYCLING CLUB INC |
02:59:42 |
Men Senior
(17)
|
Male
(17)
|
02:59:42 |
|
18 |
OLIVER YOUNG (#454) |
Auckland Central Cycling Club |
02:59:45 |
Men Senior
(18)
|
Male
(18)
|
02:59:45 |
|
19 |
CHRIS HARRIS (#459) |
Bike Manawatu |
03:23:14 |
Men Senior
(19)
|
Male
(19)
|
03:23:14 |
|
20 |
DENNIS JONES (#450) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
03:43:41 |
Men Senior
(20)
|
Male
(20)
|
03:43:41 |
|
DNS |
TOBY ATKINS (#448) |
Hamilton City Cycling Club |
|
Men Senior
|
Male
|
|
|
DNS |
NATHAN BUNN (#473) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
|
Men Senior
|
Male
|
|
|
DNS |
LOGAN GRIFFIN (#470) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
|
Men Senior
|
Male
|
|
|
DNS |
ASHLEY MELLOW (#466) |
CYCLING CHB |
|
Men Senior
|
Male
|
|
|
DNS |
LOGAN MORT (#464) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
|
Men Senior
|
Male
|
|
|
DNS |
LUKE MUDGWAY (#465) |
CYCLING CHB |
|
Men Senior
|
Male
|
|
|
DNS |
ANTONY NALDER (#467) |
PORT NICHOLSON PONEKE CYCLING CLUB |
|
Men Senior
|
Male
|
|
|
DNF |
NICK BEGG (#451) |
CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. |
|
Men Senior
|
Male
|
|
|
DNF |
MYLES GIBSON (#460) |
CENTRAL OTAGO - WAKATIPU CYCLING CLUB INC |
02:41:44 |
Men Senior
|
Male
|
02:41:44 |
|
DNF |
JAKE JACKSON-GRAMMER (#469) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
|
Men Senior
|
Male
|
|
|
DNF |
BRAD JONES (#474) |
WHAKATANE CYCLE CLUB INC |
|
Men Senior
|
Male
|
|
|
DNF |
JOSH PAGE (#449) |
RAMBLERS CYCLING CLUB INC |
|
Men Senior
|
Male
|
|
|
DNF |
JACK POLLEY (#452) |
PORT NICHOLSON PONEKE CYCLING CLUB |
|
Men Senior
|
Male
|
|
|