51 |
BEN CRAWFORD (#268) |
Westport North School |
West Coast Zone |
00:08:35 |
Year 5 Boys
(51)
|
51
|
|
52 |
BRAX LITTLE (#258) |
Hoon Hay School |
South West Zone |
00:08:35 |
Year 5 Boys
(52)
|
52
|
|
53 |
CALLUM HARRIS (#156) |
Parkview School |
East Zone |
00:08:35 |
Year 5 Boys
(53)
|
53
|
|
54 |
LOUIE ROSS (#196) |
Ashburton Borough School |
Mid Canterbury Zone |
00:08:37 |
Year 5 Boys
(54)
|
54
|
|
55 |
COOPAH WILSON (#217) |
Belfast School |
North Zone |
00:08:37 |
Year 5 Boys
(55)
|
55
|
|
56 |
ASHTON CODY (#259) |
OL Assumption School |
South West Zone |
00:08:37 |
Year 5 Boys
(56)
|
56
|
|
57 |
HADLEY INNES (#240) |
Rolleston School |
Selwyn Central |
00:08:37 |
Year 5 Boys
(57)
|
57
|
|
58 |
LEVI BERRYMAN - HALE (#201) |
Cotswold |
North West Zone |
00:08:38 |
Year 5 Boys
(58)
|
58
|
|
59 |
JACKSON WALLACE (#273) |
Fendalton |
West Zone |
00:08:39 |
Year 5 Boys
(59)
|
59
|
|
60 |
HAYDEN MCINTOSH (#238) |
West Melton School |
Selwyn Central |
00:08:40 |
Year 5 Boys
(60)
|
60
|
|
61 |
HAMISH COLLINS (#211) |
Isleworth School |
North West Zone |
00:08:40 |
Year 5 Boys
(61)
|
61
|
|
62 |
RILEY PRINGLE (#176) |
St Andrew's College |
Independent Zone |
00:08:40 |
Year 5 Boys
(62)
|
62
|
|
63 |
JASON CUI (#206) |
Merrin School |
North West Zone |
00:08:40 |
Year 5 Boys
(63)
|
63
|
|
64 |
MAH? LANGRIDGE (#247) |
Mount Pleasant School |
South East Zone |
00:08:40 |
Year 5 Boys
(64)
|
64
|
|
65 |
JAKE ABBOTT (#168) |
Hurunui College |
Hurunui Zone |
00:08:42 |
Year 5 Boys
(65)
|
65
|
|
66 |
DEXTER MARR (#174) |
Medbury Prep. School |
Independent Zone |
00:08:42 |
Year 5 Boys
(66)
|
66
|
|
67 |
HENRY RIDD (#208) |
Roydvale School |
North West Zone |
00:08:43 |
Year 5 Boys
(67)
|
67
|
|
68 |
KARN STEVENS (#151) |
Banks Avenue School |
East Zone |
00:08:44 |
Year 5 Boys
(68)
|
68
|
|
69 |
JACOB CHOI (#158) |
Marshland School |
East Zone |
00:08:44 |
Year 5 Boys
(69)
|
69
|
|
70 |
INIAN MEIYALAGHN (#187) |
Lincoln Primary School |
Lincoln Zone |
00:08:45 |
Year 5 Boys
(70)
|
70
|
|
71 |
BEN ACTON (#233) |
Loburn School |
Rakahuri Zone |
00:08:45 |
Year 5 Boys
(71)
|
71
|
|
72 |
JAMES BISHOP (#216) |
Elmwood |
North Zone |
00:08:46 |
Year 5 Boys
(72)
|
72
|
|
73 |
ETHAN DOUST (#236) |
Rangiora Borough School |
Rakahuri Zone |
00:08:47 |
Year 5 Boys
(73)
|
73
|
|
74 |
TAMA MARSHALL (#269) |
Murchison School |
West Coast Zone |
00:08:50 |
Year 5 Boys
(74)
|
74
|
|
75 |
LINCOLN MARTIN (#271) |
Kaniere School |
West Coast Zone |
00:08:50 |
Year 5 Boys
(75)
|
75
|
|
76 |
DYLAN BEBBINGTON (#260) |
Oaklands School |
South West Zone |
00:08:51 |
Year 5 Boys
(76)
|
76
|
|
77 |
AYDAN BROWN (#186) |
Springston School |
Lincoln Zone |
00:08:51 |
Year 5 Boys
(77)
|
77
|
|
78 |
FRASER ELLIS (#198) |
St Josephs Ashburton School |
Mid Canterbury Zone |
00:08:53 |
Year 5 Boys
(78)
|
78
|
|
79 |
HUNTER MCLEOD (#235) |
Cust Area School |
Rakahuri Zone |
00:08:54 |
Year 5 Boys
(79)
|
79
|
|
80 |
JOSHUA WHITAKER (#250) |
OL Assumption School |
South West Zone |
00:08:55 |
Year 5 Boys
(80)
|
80
|
|
81 |
COOPER SCOTT (#222) |
Christchurch Adventist School |
North Zone |
00:08:56 |
Year 5 Boys
(81)
|
81
|
|
82 |
NATHANIEL HELMS (#255) |
Hoon Hay School |
South West Zone |
00:08:56 |
Year 5 Boys
(82)
|
82
|
|
83 |
CONNOR CAVANAGH (#177) |
Amberley School |
Kowai Zone |
00:08:56 |
Year 5 Boys
(83)
|
83
|
|
84 |
BRAITH PRATT (#154) |
Queenspark School |
East Zone |
00:08:57 |
Year 5 Boys
(84)
|
84
|
|
85 |
LUKAS REID (#159) |
Leeston School |
Ellesmere Zone |
00:08:58 |
Year 5 Boys
(85)
|
85
|
|
86 |
RIVA HULSTON (#242) |
West Rolleston |
Selwyn Central |
00:08:58 |
Year 5 Boys
(86)
|
86
|
|
87 |
THOMAS GLASSON (#166) |
Waikari School |
Hurunui Zone |
00:09:00 |
Year 5 Boys
(87)
|
87
|
|
88 |
LIAM O'CALLAGHAN (#157) |
Queenspark School |
East Zone |
00:09:00 |
Year 5 Boys
(88)
|
88
|
|
89 |
SAMUEL L BAIRD (#218) |
Mairehau Primary School |
North Zone |
00:09:01 |
Year 5 Boys
(89)
|
89
|
|
90 |
RAPHE DACRE (#278) |
Fendalton |
West Zone |
00:09:04 |
Year 5 Boys
(90)
|
90
|
|
91 |
JACK EDINBURGH (#229) |
Kaiapoi North |
Pegasus Zone |
00:09:05 |
Year 5 Boys
(91)
|
91
|
|
92 |
HAYDEN DRUCE (#230) |
Swannanoa School |
Pegasus Zone |
00:09:06 |
Year 5 Boys
(92)
|
92
|
|
93 |
BLAKE WEBB (#226) |
Swannanoa School |
Pegasus Zone |
00:09:07 |
Year 5 Boys
(93)
|
93
|
|
94 |
OLIVER PETERS (#205) |
Russley School |
North West Zone |
00:09:08 |
Year 5 Boys
(94)
|
94
|
|
95 |
AXEL MORGAN (#170) |
Cheviot Area School |
Hurunui Zone |
00:09:11 |
Year 5 Boys
(95)
|
95
|
|
96 |
LOCHIE WEBBER (#188) |
Knights Stream |
Lincoln Zone |
00:09:12 |
Year 5 Boys
(96)
|
96
|
|
97 |
JED CROFT (#234) |
Cust Area School |
Rakahuri Zone |
00:09:14 |
Year 5 Boys
(97)
|
97
|
|
98 |
OSCAR PARFITT (#173) |
Cathedral Grammar School |
Independent Zone |
00:09:15 |
Year 5 Boys
(98)
|
98
|
|
99 |
AIDEN PETERSEN (#169) |
Cheviot Area School |
Hurunui Zone |
00:09:15 |
Year 5 Boys
(99)
|
99
|
|
100 |
SAM BURROWS (#202) |
Cotswold |
North West Zone |
00:09:17 |
Year 5 Boys
(100)
|
100
|
|