23rd June 2021 | Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand

Canterbury Primary and CAIM Schools Cross Country (2021)

Year 7 Girls: Female Year 7 Girls

Pos Name School Team Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 SOPHIE LAMPE (#574) Hinds School Mid Canterbury Zone 00:11:42 1 Female  (1)
2 TESSA DE WIT (#554) Selwyn House School Independent Zone 00:12:03 2 Female  (2)
3 MIRIAM LEMON (#621) Sumner School South East Zone 00:12:08 3 Female  (3)
4 ABBY GRAHAM (#640) Hillview Christian School South Zone 00:12:13 4 Female  (4)
5 SYLVIE FRANCE (#575) Mt Somers-Springburn Mid Canterbury Zone 00:12:18 5 Female  (5)
6 GRACE SMITH (#690) ChCh South Intermediate ChCh South Intermediate 00:12:20 6 Female  (6)
7 ANGIE MONES-CAZON (#548) Amuri Area School Hurunui Zone 00:12:21 7 Female  (7)
8 FELECITY NEWSOM (#639) St Martins School South Zone 00:12:22 8 Female  (8)
9 KATE SHARPE (#622) Sumner School South East Zone 00:12:27 9 Female  (9)
10 CHARLOTTE GORMAN (#735) Rangi Ruru Girls' School Rangi Ruru Girls' School 00:12:32 10 Female  (10)
11 NICOLE RIDD (#738) Rangi Ruru Girls' School Rangi Ruru Girls' School 00:12:35 11 Female  (11)
12 JOY CHILES (#555) Cathedral Grammar School Independent Zone 00:12:37 12 Female  (12)
13 LILY SEWELL (#615) Rolleston School Selwyn Central 00:12:41 13 Female  (13)
14 EMILY SAWYER (#623) Mount Pleasant School South East Zone 00:12:44 14 Female  (14)
15 ELEANOR BISLEY (#724) Kirkwood Intermediate Kirkwood Intermediate 00:12:50 15 Female  (15)
16 LILY WILSON (#627) Oaklands School South West Zone 00:12:51 16 Female  (16)
17 ZOE WILLIS (#624) Redcliffs School South East Zone 00:12:54 17 Female  (17)
18 DAISY ELKINS (#651) St Patricks Bryndwr School West Zone 00:13:00 18 Female  (18)
19 TORUN JOERGENSEN (#641) Beckenham Te Kura o Puroto South Zone 00:13:01 19 Female  (19)
20 GRETA DALLING (#702) Cobham Intermediate Cobham Intermediate 00:13:03 20 Female  (20)
21 CHLOE DRINKWATER (#556) Selwyn House School Independent Zone 00:13:04 21 Female  (21)
22 AINHOA ALKORTA (#645) Westland HS West Coast Zone 00:13:04 22 Female  (22)
23 SOPHIE HARRISON (#616) Clearview School Selwyn Central 00:13:07 23 Female  (23)
24 NANAMI HOF (#722) Hillmorton HS Hillmorton HS 00:13:09 24 Female  (24)
25 GLORIA WYATT (#563) Tai Tapu School Lincoln Zone 00:13:11 25 Female  (25)
26 KAIA SMITH (#539) Marshland School East Zone 00:13:12 26 Female  (26)
27 MEG WRIGHT (#557) Selwyn House School Independent Zone 00:13:18 27 Female  (27)
28 ADDISON YOUNGMAN-MARK (#743) Villa Maria College Villa Maria College 00:13:19 28 Female  (28)
29 ALYS HATTON (#606) Ohoka School Pegasus Zone 00:13:23 29 Female  (29)
30 MARIJA FILIPOVIC (#580) Westburn School North West Zone 00:13:24 30 Female  (30)
31 PERA GORDON (#629) OL Assumption School South West Zone 00:13:25 31 Female  (31)
32 TIANI REEDY (#709) Cobham Intermediate Cobham Intermediate 00:13:26 32 Female  (32)
33 MILLA HUME (#705) Cobham Intermediate Cobham Intermediate 00:13:28 33 Female  (33)
34 MEG HARRIS (#604) Woodend School Pegasus Zone 00:13:29 34 Female  (34)
35 BROOKE GILSENAN (#647) Reefton School West Coast Zone 00:13:29 35 Female  (35)
36 ASHLEE HAZLETT (#686) ChCh South Intermediate ChCh South Intermediate 00:13:30 36 Female  (36)
37 ANYA SANDFORD (#628) Cashmere Primary South West Zone 00:13:31 37 Female  (37)
38 AYALA MOE (#652) Middleton Grange School West Zone 00:13:32 38 Female  (38)
39 HONOR THORNE (#610) Fernside School Rakahuri Zone 00:13:33 39 Female  (39)
40 MAYA KHAJOTIA (#707) Cobham Intermediate Cobham Intermediate 00:13:34 40 Female  (40)
41 ELIZA WOTHERSPOON (#711) Cobham Intermediate Cobham Intermediate 00:13:34 41 Female  (41)
42 AMELIA JONES (#558) Selwyn House School Independent Zone 00:13:37 42 Female  (42)
43 GEORGIE SIMON (#605) Ohoka School Pegasus Zone 00:13:40 43 Female  (43)
44 JOHANNA GROOT (#646) Kumara School West Coast Zone 00:13:45 44 Female  (44)
45 TESSA TUFFNELL (#545) Ellesmere College Ellesmere Zone 00:13:45 45 Female  (45)
46 ELLA WILSON (#617) Clearview School Selwyn Central 00:13:47 46 Female  (46)
47 AWHIOWHIO NICOLL-FLANAGAN (#630) Te KKM O Te Whanau Tahi School South West Zone 00:13:48 47 Female  (47)
48 KATRINA PARR (#592) St Francis of Assisi North Zone 00:13:50 48 Female  (48)
49 HINEKERANGI WAAKA (#607) PEGASUS BAY SCHOOL Pegasus Zone 00:13:52 49 Female  (49)
50 ASHLYN DUNN (#608) PEGASUS BAY SCHOOL Pegasus Zone 00:13:53 50 Female  (50)