14th September 2019 | Tahiti, French Polynesia

Tour Tahiti Nui (2019)

Stage 2: Male

Pos Name Team Group Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 RIEN SCHUURUIS (#29) NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 02:37:49 SENIOR (1) 1
2 RAYANN LACHENY (#25) NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 02:37:55 U23 (1) 2
3 RAIMANA MATAOA (#18) VELO CLUB DE TAHITI 02:37:55 SENIOR (2) 3
4 KAHIRI ENDELER (#7) TAMARII PUNARUU 02:37:55 SENIOR (3) 4
5 MANARII LAURENT (#56) PAPEETE CLYCLING CLUB 02:37:55 SENIOR (4) 5
6 AXEL CARNIER (#58) PAPEETE CLYCLING CLUB 02:37:55 U23 (2) 6
7 DAVID SCHAVITS (#24) NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 02:37:55 MASTER (1) 7
8 TARUIA KRAINER (#1) AS FEI-PI 02:37:55 SENIOR (5) 8
9 HERVE ARCADE (#9) TAMARII PUNARUU 02:37:55 MASTER (2) 9
10 SEBASTIEN LE DIVENACH (#34) TEVA IMPORT ARUE 02:37:55 MASTER (3) 10
11 TERII TEIHOTAATA (#35) TEAM JACO 02:38:20 SENIOR (6) 11
12 HEIARII MANUTAHI (#19) VELO CLUB DE TAHITI 02:38:20 SENIOR (7) 12
13 MANU HUTIN (#2) AS FEI-PI 02:38:20 SENIOR (8) 13
14 LAURENT LEGOFF (#44) AS PIRAE 02:38:20 MASTER (4) 14
15 TONY DROUET (#3) AS FEI-PI 02:38:20 SENIOR (9) 15
16 TENAHE VANFAU (#53) RIDING TEAM TAHITI (RTT) 02:38:20 SENIOR (10) 16
17 ADRIEN BERNADAT (#8) TAMARII PUNARUU 02:38:20 SENIOR (11) 17
18 GILLES VENET (#45) AS PIRAE 02:38:20 MASTER (5) 18
19 RODRIGUE LEDOUX (#55) RIDING TEAM TAHITI (RTT) 02:38:20 MASTER (6) 19
20 MANUARII TUTEIRIHIA (#37) TEAM JACO 02:38:20 SENIOR (12) 20
21 VEHIARII RAOULX (#38) TEAM JACO 02:38:20 MASTER (7) 21
22 MEHDI GABRILLARGUES (#57) PAPEETE CLYCLING CLUB 02:38:20 MASTER (8) 22
23 MIKE BUREAU (#54) RIDING TEAM TAHITI (RTT) 02:38:20 MASTER (9) 23
24 FABIEN BENKLER (#28) NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 02:38:20 MASTER (10) 24
25 ERIC REICHART (#46) AS PIRAE 02:38:20 MASTER (11) 25
26 WILLIAM CHUNG (#22) VELO CLUB DE TAHITI 02:38:20 SENIOR (13) 26
27 PATRICE CARPI (#10) TAMARII PUNARUU 02:38:20 MASTER (12) 27
28 JASON CHONFONT (#51) RIDING TEAM TAHITI (RTT) 02:38:20 U23 (3) 28
29 SIMON BARBIER (#62) AS VENUS 02:38:20 SENIOR (14) 29
30 PATRICK COSTEUX (#31) TEVA IMPORT ARUE 02:38:20 SENIOR (15) 30
31 HERENUI CHING (#61) AS VENUS 02:38:20 SENIOR (16) 31
32 ERIC CHANG SANG (#50) RIDING TEAM TAHITI (RTT) 02:38:20 SENIOR (17) 32
33 ARNAUD BOUCHER (#26) NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 02:38:20 SENIOR (18) 33
34 THOMAS LOREILLE (#20) VELO CLUB DE TAHITI 02:38:20 SENIOR (19) 34
35 LACHLAN HARRIGAN (#15) VELO CLUB BORA-BORA 02:38:20 U23 (4) 35
36 JEROME PENI (#6) AS FEI-PI 02:38:20 SENIOR (20) 36
37 EDWIN TEPA (#39) TEAM OROHENA RACING 02:38:20 MASTER (13) 37
38 DAVID RICHMOND (#52) RIDING TEAM TAHITI (RTT) 02:38:20 MASTER (14) 38
39 JIMMY YEN KWAY (#40) TEAM OROHENA RACING 02:38:20 MASTER (15) 39
40 KYLIE VERNAUDON (#63) VELO CLUB DE TAHITI 02:38:20 SENIOR (21) 40
41 TOANUI GOBRAIT (#23) VELO CLUB DE TAHITI 02:38:20 SENIOR (22) 41
42 GUY MATHISKE (#16) VELO CLUB BORA-BORA 02:38:20 MASTER (16) 42
43 DANIEL TCHAN FA (#13) VELO CLUB BORA-BORA 02:38:20 MASTER (17) 43
44 TOREA VERNAUDON (#60) AS VENUS 02:38:20 SENIOR (23) 44
45 ROCKY ARAPA (#21) VELO CLUB DE TAHITI 02:38:20 SENIOR (24) 45
46 NUUMOE LINTZ (#47) AS PIRAE 02:38:20 SENIOR (25) 46
47 HEIROA TAURAA (#36) TEAM JACO 02:38:20 MASTER (18) 47
48 CHRISTOPHE DESCATEAUX (#27) NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 02:38:20 MASTER (19) 48
49 NICOLAS BREUILLARD (#59) PAPEETE CLYCLING CLUB 02:38:20 U23 (5) 49
50 LAURENT GUERRERO (#12) TAMARII PUNARUU 02:38:20 SENIOR (26) 50