1 |
RAYANN LACHENY (#25) |
NOUVELLE CALEDONIE |
00:53:21 |
U23
(1)
|
1
|
|
2 |
TERII TEIHOTAATA (#35) |
TEAM JACO |
00:53:21 |
SENIOR
(1)
|
2
|
|
3 |
HEIARII MANUTAHI (#19) |
VELO CLUB DE TAHITI |
00:53:21 |
SENIOR
(2)
|
3
|
|
4 |
TARUIA KRAINER (#1) |
AS FEI-PI |
00:53:21 |
SENIOR
(3)
|
4
|
|
5 |
MANU HUTIN (#2) |
AS FEI-PI |
00:53:21 |
SENIOR
(4)
|
5
|
|
6 |
NICOLAS BREUILLARD (#59) |
PAPEETE CLYCLING CLUB |
00:53:21 |
U23
(2)
|
6
|
|
7 |
LAURENT LEGOFF (#44) |
AS PIRAE |
00:53:21 |
MASTER
(1)
|
7
|
|
8 |
MANARII LAURENT (#56) |
PAPEETE CLYCLING CLUB |
00:53:21 |
SENIOR
(5)
|
8
|
|
9 |
HERVE ARCADE (#9) |
TAMARII PUNARUU |
00:53:21 |
MASTER
(2)
|
9
|
|
10 |
ADRIEN BERNADAT (#8) |
TAMARII PUNARUU |
00:53:21 |
SENIOR
(6)
|
10
|
|
11 |
SIMON BARBIER (#62) |
AS VENUS |
00:53:21 |
SENIOR
(7)
|
11
|
|
12 |
ARNAUD BOUCHER (#26) |
NOUVELLE CALEDONIE |
00:53:21 |
SENIOR
(8)
|
12
|
|
13 |
ERIC REICHART (#46) |
AS PIRAE |
00:53:21 |
MASTER
(3)
|
13
|
|
14 |
KAHIRI ENDELER (#7) |
TAMARII PUNARUU |
00:53:21 |
SENIOR
(9)
|
14
|
|
15 |
TOREA VERNAUDON (#60) |
AS VENUS |
00:53:21 |
SENIOR
(10)
|
15
|
|
16 |
DAVID SCHAVITS (#24) |
NOUVELLE CALEDONIE |
00:53:21 |
MASTER
(4)
|
16
|
|
17 |
RODRIGUE LEDOUX (#55) |
RIDING TEAM TAHITI (RTT) |
00:53:21 |
MASTER
(5)
|
17
|
|
18 |
MEHDI GABRILLARGUES (#57) |
PAPEETE CLYCLING CLUB |
00:53:21 |
MASTER
(6)
|
18
|
|
19 |
RAIMANA MATAOA (#18) |
VELO CLUB DE TAHITI |
00:53:21 |
SENIOR
(11)
|
19
|
|
20 |
LACHLAN HARRIGAN (#15) |
VELO CLUB BORA-BORA |
00:53:21 |
U23
(3)
|
20
|
|
21 |
TOANUI GOBRAIT (#23) |
VELO CLUB DE TAHITI |
00:53:21 |
SENIOR
(12)
|
21
|
|
22 |
GILLES VENET (#45) |
AS PIRAE |
00:53:21 |
MASTER
(7)
|
22
|
|
23 |
THOMAS LOREILLE (#20) |
VELO CLUB DE TAHITI |
00:53:21 |
SENIOR
(13)
|
23
|
|
24 |
FABIEN BENKLER (#28) |
NOUVELLE CALEDONIE |
00:53:21 |
MASTER
(8)
|
24
|
|
25 |
AXEL CARNIER (#58) |
PAPEETE CLYCLING CLUB |
00:53:21 |
U23
(4)
|
25
|
|
26 |
PATRICE CARPI (#10) |
TAMARII PUNARUU |
00:53:21 |
MASTER
(9)
|
26
|
|
27 |
GUY MATHISKE (#16) |
VELO CLUB BORA-BORA |
00:53:21 |
MASTER
(10)
|
27
|
|
28 |
SERGE DUNOYER (#4) |
AS FEI-PI |
00:53:21 |
MASTER
(11)
|
28
|
|
29 |
EDWIN TEPA (#39) |
TEAM OROHENA RACING |
00:53:21 |
MASTER
(12)
|
29
|
|
30 |
SEBASTIEN LE DIVENACH (#34) |
TEVA IMPORT ARUE |
00:53:21 |
MASTER
(13)
|
30
|
|
31 |
TUARAE AH YUN (#32) |
TEVA IMPORT ARUE |
00:53:21 |
SENIOR
(14)
|
31
|
|
32 |
HERENUI CHING (#61) |
AS VENUS |
00:53:21 |
SENIOR
(15)
|
32
|
|
33 |
HEIROA TAURAA (#36) |
TEAM JACO |
00:53:21 |
MASTER
(14)
|
33
|
|
34 |
PATRICK COSTEUX (#31) |
TEVA IMPORT ARUE |
00:53:21 |
SENIOR
(16)
|
34
|
|
35 |
WILLIAM CHUNG (#22) |
VELO CLUB DE TAHITI |
00:53:21 |
SENIOR
(17)
|
35
|
|
36 |
REGIS MORANDEAU (#5) |
AS FEI-PI |
00:53:21 |
MASTER
(15)
|
36
|
|
37 |
JEROME PENI (#6) |
AS FEI-PI |
00:53:21 |
SENIOR
(18)
|
37
|
|
38 |
NUUMOE LINTZ (#47) |
AS PIRAE |
00:53:21 |
SENIOR
(19)
|
38
|
|
39 |
SÚBASTIEN SOWINSKI (#11) |
TAMARII PUNARUU |
00:53:36 |
SENIOR
(20)
|
39
|
|
40 |
VEHIARII RAOULX (#38) |
TEAM JACO |
00:53:36 |
MASTER
(16)
|
40
|
|
41 |
DANIEL TCHAN FA (#13) |
VELO CLUB BORA-BORA |
00:53:36 |
MASTER
(17)
|
41
|
|
42 |
MANUARII TUTEIRIHIA (#37) |
TEAM JACO |
00:53:36 |
SENIOR
(21)
|
42
|
|
43 |
CHRISTOPHE DESCATEAUX (#27) |
NOUVELLE CALEDONIE |
00:53:38 |
MASTER
(18)
|
43
|
|
44 |
SEKETE ATHALE (#42) |
TEAM OROHENA RACING |
00:53:38 |
U23
(5)
|
44
|
|
45 |
SERGE LOU (#48) |
AS PIRAE |
00:53:42 |
MASTER
(19)
|
45
|
|
46 |
ERIC CHANG SANG (#50) |
RIDING TEAM TAHITI (RTT) |
00:53:45 |
SENIOR
(22)
|
46
|
|
47 |
ROCKY ARAPA (#21) |
VELO CLUB DE TAHITI |
00:54:03 |
SENIOR
(23)
|
47
|
|
48 |
MANARII LAILLE (#33) |
TEVA IMPORT ARUE |
00:54:13 |
SENIOR
(24)
|
48
|
|
49 |
DAVID RICHMOND (#52) |
RIDING TEAM TAHITI (RTT) |
00:54:24 |
MASTER
(20)
|
49
|
|
50 |
RIEN SCHUURUIS (#29) |
NOUVELLE CALEDONIE |
00:55:26 |
SENIOR
(25)
|
50
|
|