14th September 2019 | Tahiti, French Polynesia

Tour Tahiti Nui (2019)

Stage 7.1: Overall

Pos Name Team Group Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 ARNAUD BOUCHER (#26) NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 00:53:22 SENIOR (1) Male  (1)
2 NICOLAS BREUILLARD (#59) PAPEETE CLYCLING CLUB 00:53:37 U23 (1) Male  (2)
3 AXEL CARNIER (#58) PAPEETE CLYCLING CLUB 00:53:41 U23 (2) Male  (3)
4 RIEN SCHUURUIS (#29) NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 00:53:43 SENIOR (2) Male  (4)
5 HERVE ARCADE (#9) TAMARII PUNARUU 00:53:48 MASTER (1) Male  (5)
6 RAYANN LACHENY (#25) NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 00:53:48 U23 (3) Male  (6)
7 TARUIA KRAINER (#1) AS FEI-PI 00:53:48 SENIOR (3) Male  (7)
8 KAHIRI ENDELER (#7) TAMARII PUNARUU 00:54:02 SENIOR (4) Male  (8)
9 ADRIEN BERNADAT (#8) TAMARII PUNARUU 00:54:04 SENIOR (5) Male  (9)
10 THOMAS LOREILLE (#20) VELO CLUB DE TAHITI 00:54:07 SENIOR (6) Male  (10)
11 RAIMANA MATAOA (#18) VELO CLUB DE TAHITI 00:54:07 SENIOR (7) Male  (11)
12 DAVID SCHAVITS (#24) NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 00:54:34 MASTER (2) Male  (12)
13 SIMON BARBIER (#62) AS VENUS 00:54:41 SENIOR (8) Male  (13)
14 SEBASTIEN LE DIVENACH (#34) TEVA IMPORT ARUE 00:54:43 MASTER (3) Male  (14)
15 LACHLAN HARRIGAN (#15) VELO CLUB BORA-BORA 00:54:46 U23 (4) Male  (15)
16 MANU HUTIN (#2) AS FEI-PI 00:54:49 SENIOR (9) Male  (16)
17 FABIEN BENKLER (#28) NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 00:54:52 MASTER (4) Male  (17)
18 GUY MATHISKE (#16) VELO CLUB BORA-BORA 00:54:55 MASTER (5) Male  (18)
19 PATRICK COSTEUX (#31) TEVA IMPORT ARUE 00:54:58 SENIOR (10) Male  (19)
20 TOANUI GOBRAIT (#23) VELO CLUB DE TAHITI 00:55:00 SENIOR (11) Male  (20)
21 GILLES VENET (#45) AS PIRAE 00:55:00 MASTER (6) Male  (21)
22 JEROME PENI (#6) AS FEI-PI 00:55:06 SENIOR (12) Male  (22)
23 DANIEL TCHAN FA (#13) VELO CLUB BORA-BORA 00:55:10 MASTER (7) Male  (23)
24 MEHDI GABRILLARGUES (#57) PAPEETE CLYCLING CLUB 00:55:10 MASTER (8) Male  (24)
25 HEIROA TAURAA (#36) TEAM JACO 00:55:16 MASTER (9) Male  (25)
26 RODRIGUE LEDOUX (#55) RIDING TEAM TAHITI (RTT) 00:55:16 MASTER (10) Male  (26)
27 HEIARII MANUTAHI (#19) VELO CLUB DE TAHITI 00:55:20 SENIOR (13) Male  (27)
28 NUUMOE LINTZ (#47) AS PIRAE 00:55:28 SENIOR (14) Male  (28)
29 SEKETE ATHALE (#42) TEAM OROHENA RACING 00:55:32 U23 (5) Male  (29)
30 SERGE DUNOYER (#4) AS FEI-PI 00:55:32 MASTER (11) Male  (30)
31 ERIC CHANG SANG (#50) RIDING TEAM TAHITI (RTT) 00:55:35 SENIOR (15) Male  (31)
32 TUARAE AH YUN (#32) TEVA IMPORT ARUE 00:55:40 SENIOR (16) Male  (32)
33 MANARII LAURENT (#56) PAPEETE CLYCLING CLUB 00:55:45 SENIOR (17) Male  (33)
34 SÚBASTIEN SOWINSKI (#11) TAMARII PUNARUU 00:55:46 SENIOR (18) Male  (34)
35 PATRICE CARPI (#10) TAMARII PUNARUU 00:55:46 MASTER (12) Male  (35)
36 EDWIN TEPA (#39) TEAM OROHENA RACING 00:55:49 MASTER (13) Male  (36)
37 DANIEL HENNESY (#17) VELO CLUB BORA-BORA 00:55:50 MASTER (14) Male  (37)
38 TOREA VERNAUDON (#60) AS VENUS 00:55:51 SENIOR (19) Male  (38)
39 ERIC REICHART (#46) AS PIRAE 00:55:56 MASTER (15) Male  (39)
40 REGIS MORANDEAU (#5) AS FEI-PI 00:56:03 MASTER (16) Male  (40)
41 HERENUI CHING (#61) AS VENUS 00:56:10 SENIOR (20) Male  (41)
42 VEHIARII RAOULX (#38) TEAM JACO 00:56:26 MASTER (17) Male  (42)
43 SERGE LOU (#48) AS PIRAE 00:56:31 MASTER (18) Male  (43)
44 MANARII LAILLE (#33) TEVA IMPORT ARUE 00:56:47 SENIOR (21) Male  (44)
45 JIMMY YEN KWAY (#40) TEAM OROHENA RACING 00:57:00 MASTER (19) Male  (45)
46 KYLIE VERNAUDON (#63) VELO CLUB DE TAHITI 00:57:10 SENIOR (22) Male  (46)
47 ROMAIN PECQUEUX (#43) TEAM OROHENA RACING 00:57:13 U23 (6) Male  (47)
48 WILLIAM CHUNG (#22) VELO CLUB DE TAHITI 00:57:29 SENIOR (23) Male  (48)
49 TERII TEIHOTAATA (#35) TEAM JACO 00:57:32 SENIOR (24) Male  (49)
50 CHRISTOPHE DESCATEAUX (#27) NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 00:57:36 MASTER (20) Male  (50)