14th September 2019 | Tahiti, French Polynesia

Tour Tahiti Nui (2019)

Stage 4.2 ITT: Overall

Pos Name Team Group Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 RIEN SCHUURUIS (#29) NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 00:17:04 SENIOR (1) Male  (1)
2 DAVID SCHAVITS (#24) NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 00:17:43 MASTER (1) Male  (2)
3 RAYANN LACHENY (#25) NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 00:17:47 U23 (1) Male  (3)
4 THOMAS LOREILLE (#20) VELO CLUB DE TAHITI 00:17:48 SENIOR (2) Male  (4)
5 TARUIA KRAINER (#1) AS FEI-PI 00:18:03 SENIOR (3) Male  (5)
6 PATRICK COSTEUX (#31) TEVA IMPORT ARUE 00:18:12 SENIOR (4) Male  (6)
7 AXEL CARNIER (#58) PAPEETE CLYCLING CLUB 00:18:12 U23 (2) Male  (7)
8 ERIC CHANG SANG (#50) RIDING TEAM TAHITI (RTT) 00:18:25 SENIOR (5) Male  (8)
9 RAIMANA MATAOA (#18) VELO CLUB DE TAHITI 00:18:27 SENIOR (6) Male  (9)
10 KAHIRI ENDELER (#7) TAMARII PUNARUU 00:18:32 SENIOR (7) Male  (10)
11 HERVE ARCADE (#9) TAMARII PUNARUU 00:18:46 MASTER (2) Male  (11)
12 MANARII LAURENT (#56) PAPEETE CLYCLING CLUB 00:18:59 SENIOR (8) Male  (12)
13 ERIC REICHART (#46) AS PIRAE 00:19:05 MASTER (3) Male  (13)
14 ADRIEN BERNADAT (#8) TAMARII PUNARUU 00:19:05 SENIOR (9) Male  (14)
15 NICOLAS BREUILLARD (#59) PAPEETE CLYCLING CLUB 00:19:11 U23 (3) Male  (15)
16 FABIEN BENKLER (#28) NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 00:19:13 MASTER (4) Male  (16)
17 SEBASTIEN LE DIVENACH (#34) TEVA IMPORT ARUE 00:19:27 MASTER (5) Male  (17)
18 ARNAUD BOUCHER (#26) NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 00:19:30 SENIOR (10) Male  (18)
19 GILLES VENET (#45) AS PIRAE 00:19:31 MASTER (6) Male  (19)
20 LACHLAN HARRIGAN (#15) VELO CLUB BORA-BORA 00:19:36 U23 (4) Male  (20)
21 CHRISTOPHE DESCATEAUX (#27) NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 00:19:37 MASTER (7) Male  (21)
22 ROMAIN PECQUEUX (#43) TEAM OROHENA RACING 00:19:37 U23 (5) Male  (22)
23 LAURENT LEGOFF (#44) AS PIRAE 00:19:42 MASTER (8) Male  (23)
24 MIKE BUREAU (#54) RIDING TEAM TAHITI (RTT) 00:19:55 MASTER (9) Male  (24)
25 MANUARII TUTEIRIHIA (#37) TEAM JACO 00:19:55 SENIOR (11) Male  (25)
26 TOANUI GOBRAIT (#23) VELO CLUB DE TAHITI 00:20:00 SENIOR (12) Male  (26)
27 TENAHE VANFAU (#53) RIDING TEAM TAHITI (RTT) 00:20:02 SENIOR (13) Male  (27)
28 HEIROA TAURAA (#36) TEAM JACO 00:20:04 MASTER (10) Male  (28)
29 HEIARII MANUTAHI (#19) VELO CLUB DE TAHITI 00:20:10 SENIOR (14) Male  (29)
30 SERGE DUNOYER (#4) AS FEI-PI 00:20:11 MASTER (11) Male  (30)
31 REGIS MORANDEAU (#5) AS FEI-PI 00:20:16 MASTER (12) Male  (31)
32 TOREA VERNAUDON (#60) AS VENUS 00:20:18 SENIOR (15) Male  (32)
33 SÚBASTIEN SOWINSKI (#11) TAMARII PUNARUU 00:20:21 SENIOR (16) Male  (33)
34 MEHDI GABRILLARGUES (#57) PAPEETE CLYCLING CLUB 00:20:22 MASTER (13) Male  (34)
35 PATRICE CARPI (#10) TAMARII PUNARUU 00:20:31 MASTER (14) Male  (35)
36 GUY MATHISKE (#16) VELO CLUB BORA-BORA 00:20:32 MASTER (15) Male  (36)
37 TUARAE AH YUN (#32) TEVA IMPORT ARUE 00:20:33 SENIOR (17) Male  (37)
38 WILLIAM CHUNG (#22) VELO CLUB DE TAHITI 00:20:35 SENIOR (18) Male  (38)
39 JEROME PENI (#6) AS FEI-PI 00:20:39 SENIOR (19) Male  (39)
40 MANU HUTIN (#2) AS FEI-PI 00:20:46 SENIOR (20) Male  (40)
41 DANIEL TCHAN FA (#13) VELO CLUB BORA-BORA 00:20:46 MASTER (16) Male  (41)
42 EDWIN TEPA (#39) TEAM OROHENA RACING 00:20:51 MASTER (17) Male  (42)
43 JASON CHONFONT (#51) RIDING TEAM TAHITI (RTT) 00:20:55 U23 (6) Male  (43)
44 NUUMOE LINTZ (#47) AS PIRAE 00:21:07 SENIOR (21) Male  (44)
45 TERII TEIHOTAATA (#35) TEAM JACO 00:21:08 SENIOR (22) Male  (45)
46 SIMON BARBIER (#62) AS VENUS 00:21:10 SENIOR (23) Male  (46)
47 HERENUI CHING (#61) AS VENUS 00:21:10 SENIOR (24) Male  (47)
48 LAURENT GUERRERO (#12) TAMARII PUNARUU 00:21:12 SENIOR (25) Male  (48)
49 SEKETE ATHALE (#42) TEAM OROHENA RACING 00:21:22 U23 (7) Male  (49)
50 SERGE LOU (#48) AS PIRAE 00:21:27 MASTER (18) Male  (50)