1 |
AXEL CARNIER (#58) |
PAPEETE CLYCLING CLUB |
02:35:07 |
U23
(1)
|
Male
(1)
|
02:35:07 |
|
2 |
TONY DROUET (#3) |
AS FEI-PI |
02:35:07 |
SENIOR
(1)
|
Male
(2)
|
02:35:08 |
|
3 |
NICOLAS BREUILLARD (#59) |
PAPEETE CLYCLING CLUB |
02:35:48 |
U23
(2)
|
Male
(3)
|
02:35:48 |
|
4 |
HERVE ARCADE (#9) |
TAMARII PUNARUU |
02:35:19 |
MASTER
(1)
|
Male
(4)
|
02:35:19 |
|
5 |
KAHIRI ENDELER (#7) |
TAMARII PUNARUU |
02:36:32 |
SENIOR
(2)
|
Male
(5)
|
02:36:32 |
|
6 |
MANARII LAURENT (#56) |
PAPEETE CLYCLING CLUB |
02:36:32 |
SENIOR
(3)
|
Male
(6)
|
02:36:32 |
|
7 |
RAYANN LACHENY (#25) |
NOUVELLE CALEDONIE |
02:36:32 |
U23
(3)
|
Male
(7)
|
02:36:32 |
|
8 |
RAIMANA MATAOA (#18) |
VELO CLUB DE TAHITI |
02:36:32 |
SENIOR
(4)
|
Male
(8)
|
02:36:32 |
|
9 |
ADRIEN BERNADAT (#8) |
TAMARII PUNARUU |
02:36:34 |
SENIOR
(5)
|
Male
(9)
|
02:36:34 |
|
10 |
MEHDI GABRILLARGUES (#57) |
PAPEETE CLYCLING CLUB |
02:36:34 |
MASTER
(2)
|
Male
(10)
|
02:36:34 |
|
11 |
THOMAS LOREILLE (#20) |
VELO CLUB DE TAHITI |
02:36:34 |
SENIOR
(6)
|
Male
(11)
|
02:36:35 |
|
12 |
PATRICK COSTEUX (#31) |
TEVA IMPORT ARUE |
02:36:34 |
SENIOR
(7)
|
Male
(12)
|
02:36:35 |
|
13 |
TARUIA KRAINER (#1) |
AS FEI-PI |
02:36:34 |
SENIOR
(8)
|
Male
(13)
|
02:36:36 |
|
14 |
JASON CHONFONT (#51) |
RIDING TEAM TAHITI (RTT) |
02:36:39 |
U23
(4)
|
Male
(14)
|
02:36:39 |
|
15 |
HEIARII MANUTAHI (#19) |
VELO CLUB DE TAHITI |
02:36:44 |
SENIOR
(9)
|
Male
(15)
|
02:36:44 |
|
16 |
ARNAUD BOUCHER (#26) |
NOUVELLE CALEDONIE |
02:36:44 |
SENIOR
(10)
|
Male
(16)
|
02:36:44 |
|
17 |
RIEN SCHUURUIS (#29) |
NOUVELLE CALEDONIE |
02:36:44 |
SENIOR
(11)
|
Male
(17)
|
02:36:45 |
|
18 |
SEBASTIEN LE DIVENACH (#34) |
TEVA IMPORT ARUE |
02:36:46 |
MASTER
(3)
|
Male
(18)
|
02:36:46 |
|
19 |
GUY MATHISKE (#16) |
VELO CLUB BORA-BORA |
02:36:50 |
MASTER
(4)
|
Male
(19)
|
02:36:50 |
|
20 |
TOREA VERNAUDON (#60) |
AS VENUS |
02:36:50 |
SENIOR
(12)
|
Male
(20)
|
02:36:50 |
|
21 |
LACHLAN HARRIGAN (#15) |
VELO CLUB BORA-BORA |
02:36:50 |
U23
(5)
|
Male
(21)
|
02:36:50 |
|
22 |
GILLES VENET (#45) |
AS PIRAE |
02:36:55 |
MASTER
(5)
|
Male
(22)
|
02:36:55 |
|
23 |
RODRIGUE LEDOUX (#55) |
RIDING TEAM TAHITI (RTT) |
02:37:00 |
MASTER
(6)
|
Male
(23)
|
02:37:00 |
|
24 |
TUARAE AH YUN (#32) |
TEVA IMPORT ARUE |
02:37:37 |
SENIOR
(13)
|
Male
(24)
|
02:37:37 |
|
25 |
TOANUI GOBRAIT (#23) |
VELO CLUB DE TAHITI |
02:37:39 |
SENIOR
(14)
|
Male
(25)
|
02:37:39 |
|
26 |
TENAHE VANFAU (#53) |
RIDING TEAM TAHITI (RTT) |
02:37:40 |
SENIOR
(15)
|
Male
(26)
|
02:37:40 |
|
27 |
HEIROA TAURAA (#36) |
TEAM JACO |
02:37:43 |
MASTER
(7)
|
Male
(27)
|
02:37:43 |
|
28 |
EDWIN TEPA (#39) |
TEAM OROHENA RACING |
02:37:43 |
MASTER
(8)
|
Male
(28)
|
02:37:43 |
|
29 |
DAVID RICHMOND (#52) |
RIDING TEAM TAHITI (RTT) |
02:37:43 |
MASTER
(9)
|
Male
(29)
|
02:37:44 |
|
30 |
TERII TEIHOTAATA (#35) |
TEAM JACO |
02:37:43 |
SENIOR
(16)
|
Male
(30)
|
02:37:44 |
|
31 |
HERENUI CHING (#61) |
AS VENUS |
02:37:43 |
SENIOR
(17)
|
Male
(31)
|
02:37:44 |
|
32 |
SEKETE ATHALE (#42) |
TEAM OROHENA RACING |
02:37:46 |
U23
(6)
|
Male
(32)
|
02:37:46 |
|
33 |
LAURENT GUERRERO (#12) |
TAMARII PUNARUU |
02:38:06 |
SENIOR
(18)
|
Male
(33)
|
02:38:06 |
|
34 |
SÚBASTIEN SOWINSKI (#11) |
TAMARII PUNARUU |
02:38:06 |
SENIOR
(19)
|
Male
(34)
|
02:38:06 |
|
35 |
ERIC REICHART (#46) |
AS PIRAE |
02:38:06 |
MASTER
(10)
|
Male
(35)
|
02:38:06 |
|
36 |
PATRICE CARPI (#10) |
TAMARII PUNARUU |
02:38:06 |
MASTER
(11)
|
Male
(36)
|
02:38:07 |
|
37 |
ERIC CHANG SANG (#50) |
RIDING TEAM TAHITI (RTT) |
02:38:06 |
SENIOR
(20)
|
Male
(37)
|
02:38:07 |
|
38 |
SIMON BARBIER (#62) |
AS VENUS |
02:38:06 |
SENIOR
(21)
|
Male
(38)
|
02:38:07 |
|
39 |
NUUMOE LINTZ (#47) |
AS PIRAE |
02:38:12 |
SENIOR
(22)
|
Male
(39)
|
02:38:12 |
|
40 |
SERGE DUNOYER (#4) |
AS FEI-PI |
02:38:12 |
MASTER
(12)
|
Male
(40)
|
02:38:12 |
|
41 |
FABIEN BENKLER (#28) |
NOUVELLE CALEDONIE |
02:38:15 |
MASTER
(13)
|
Male
(41)
|
02:38:15 |
|
42 |
MANUARII TUTEIRIHIA (#37) |
TEAM JACO |
02:38:22 |
SENIOR
(23)
|
Male
(42)
|
02:38:22 |
|
43 |
MANARII LAILLE (#33) |
TEVA IMPORT ARUE |
02:38:22 |
SENIOR
(24)
|
Male
(43)
|
02:38:22 |
|
44 |
LAURENT LEGOFF (#44) |
AS PIRAE |
02:38:22 |
MASTER
(14)
|
Male
(44)
|
02:38:22 |
|
45 |
WILLIAM CHUNG (#22) |
VELO CLUB DE TAHITI |
02:38:22 |
SENIOR
(25)
|
Male
(45)
|
02:38:23 |
|
46 |
VEHIARII RAOULX (#38) |
TEAM JACO |
02:38:22 |
MASTER
(15)
|
Male
(46)
|
02:38:23 |
|
47 |
MANU HUTIN (#2) |
AS FEI-PI |
02:38:25 |
SENIOR
(26)
|
Male
(47)
|
02:38:25 |
|
48 |
DAVID SCHAVITS (#24) |
NOUVELLE CALEDONIE |
02:38:28 |
MASTER
(16)
|
Male
(48)
|
02:38:28 |
|
49 |
JEROME PENI (#6) |
AS FEI-PI |
02:38:40 |
SENIOR
(27)
|
Male
(49)
|
02:38:40 |
|
50 |
REGIS MORANDEAU (#5) |
AS FEI-PI |
02:38:40 |
MASTER
(17)
|
Male
(50)
|
02:38:41 |
|