14th September 2019 | Tahiti, French Polynesia

Tour Tahiti Nui (2019)

Stage 3: Male

Pos Name Team Group Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 AXEL CARNIER (#58) PAPEETE CLYCLING CLUB 02:35:07 U23 (1) 1
2 TONY DROUET (#3) AS FEI-PI 02:35:07 SENIOR (1) 2
3 NICOLAS BREUILLARD (#59) PAPEETE CLYCLING CLUB 02:35:48 U23 (2) 3
4 HERVE ARCADE (#9) TAMARII PUNARUU 02:35:19 MASTER (1) 4
5 KAHIRI ENDELER (#7) TAMARII PUNARUU 02:36:32 SENIOR (2) 5
6 MANARII LAURENT (#56) PAPEETE CLYCLING CLUB 02:36:32 SENIOR (3) 6
7 RAYANN LACHENY (#25) NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 02:36:32 U23 (3) 7
8 RAIMANA MATAOA (#18) VELO CLUB DE TAHITI 02:36:32 SENIOR (4) 8
9 ADRIEN BERNADAT (#8) TAMARII PUNARUU 02:36:34 SENIOR (5) 9
10 MEHDI GABRILLARGUES (#57) PAPEETE CLYCLING CLUB 02:36:34 MASTER (2) 10
11 THOMAS LOREILLE (#20) VELO CLUB DE TAHITI 02:36:34 SENIOR (6) 11
12 PATRICK COSTEUX (#31) TEVA IMPORT ARUE 02:36:34 SENIOR (7) 12
13 TARUIA KRAINER (#1) AS FEI-PI 02:36:34 SENIOR (8) 13
14 JASON CHONFONT (#51) RIDING TEAM TAHITI (RTT) 02:36:39 U23 (4) 14
15 HEIARII MANUTAHI (#19) VELO CLUB DE TAHITI 02:36:44 SENIOR (9) 15
16 ARNAUD BOUCHER (#26) NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 02:36:44 SENIOR (10) 16
17 RIEN SCHUURUIS (#29) NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 02:36:44 SENIOR (11) 17
18 SEBASTIEN LE DIVENACH (#34) TEVA IMPORT ARUE 02:36:46 MASTER (3) 18
19 GUY MATHISKE (#16) VELO CLUB BORA-BORA 02:36:50 MASTER (4) 19
20 TOREA VERNAUDON (#60) AS VENUS 02:36:50 SENIOR (12) 20
21 LACHLAN HARRIGAN (#15) VELO CLUB BORA-BORA 02:36:50 U23 (5) 21
22 GILLES VENET (#45) AS PIRAE 02:36:55 MASTER (5) 22
23 RODRIGUE LEDOUX (#55) RIDING TEAM TAHITI (RTT) 02:37:00 MASTER (6) 23
24 TUARAE AH YUN (#32) TEVA IMPORT ARUE 02:37:37 SENIOR (13) 24
25 TOANUI GOBRAIT (#23) VELO CLUB DE TAHITI 02:37:39 SENIOR (14) 25
26 TENAHE VANFAU (#53) RIDING TEAM TAHITI (RTT) 02:37:40 SENIOR (15) 26
27 HEIROA TAURAA (#36) TEAM JACO 02:37:43 MASTER (7) 27
28 EDWIN TEPA (#39) TEAM OROHENA RACING 02:37:43 MASTER (8) 28
29 DAVID RICHMOND (#52) RIDING TEAM TAHITI (RTT) 02:37:43 MASTER (9) 29
30 TERII TEIHOTAATA (#35) TEAM JACO 02:37:43 SENIOR (16) 30
31 HERENUI CHING (#61) AS VENUS 02:37:43 SENIOR (17) 31
32 SEKETE ATHALE (#42) TEAM OROHENA RACING 02:37:46 U23 (6) 32
33 LAURENT GUERRERO (#12) TAMARII PUNARUU 02:38:06 SENIOR (18) 33
34 SÚBASTIEN SOWINSKI (#11) TAMARII PUNARUU 02:38:06 SENIOR (19) 34
35 ERIC REICHART (#46) AS PIRAE 02:38:06 MASTER (10) 35
36 PATRICE CARPI (#10) TAMARII PUNARUU 02:38:06 MASTER (11) 36
37 ERIC CHANG SANG (#50) RIDING TEAM TAHITI (RTT) 02:38:06 SENIOR (20) 37
38 SIMON BARBIER (#62) AS VENUS 02:38:06 SENIOR (21) 38
39 NUUMOE LINTZ (#47) AS PIRAE 02:38:12 SENIOR (22) 39
40 SERGE DUNOYER (#4) AS FEI-PI 02:38:12 MASTER (12) 40
41 FABIEN BENKLER (#28) NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 02:38:15 MASTER (13) 41
42 MANUARII TUTEIRIHIA (#37) TEAM JACO 02:38:22 SENIOR (23) 42
43 MANARII LAILLE (#33) TEVA IMPORT ARUE 02:38:22 SENIOR (24) 43
44 LAURENT LEGOFF (#44) AS PIRAE 02:38:22 MASTER (14) 44
45 WILLIAM CHUNG (#22) VELO CLUB DE TAHITI 02:38:22 SENIOR (25) 45
46 VEHIARII RAOULX (#38) TEAM JACO 02:38:22 MASTER (15) 46
47 MANU HUTIN (#2) AS FEI-PI 02:38:25 SENIOR (26) 47
48 DAVID SCHAVITS (#24) NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 02:38:28 MASTER (16) 48
49 JEROME PENI (#6) AS FEI-PI 02:38:40 SENIOR (27) 49
50 REGIS MORANDEAU (#5) AS FEI-PI 02:38:40 MASTER (17) 50