27th November 2019 | Pegasus, Canterbury, New Zealand

Canterbury Primary and CAIM Schools Triathlon (2019)

Year 6 Girls: Female

Pos Name Club Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 AMELIA HENSTOCK (#1355) Waimairi School 00:25:17 Year 6 Girls (1) Female  (1) 00:02:29 00:01:04 00:11:00 00:00:33 00:10:10
2 SASHA MCINTYRE (#1340) St Andrews College 00:25:39 Year 6 Girls (2) Female  (2) 00:02:41 00:00:51 00:11:43 00:00:32 00:09:50
3 MILLIE JUNGE (#1327) Queenspark School 00:25:42 Year 6 Girls (3) Female  (3) 00:02:49 00:00:58 00:10:41 00:00:32 00:10:40
4 JESSICA DRURY (#1339) St Andrews College 00:26:28 Year 6 Girls (4) Female  (4) 00:02:21 00:00:54 00:12:04 00:00:29 00:10:37
5 BONNIE GRAVES (#1306) Hillview Christian School 00:26:38 Year 6 Girls (5) Female  (5) 00:02:30 00:00:49 00:11:59 00:00:33 00:10:45
6 AMELIE CLARK (#1352) Sumner School 00:27:02 Year 6 Girls (6) Female  (6) 00:02:29 00:00:52 00:11:43 00:00:37 00:11:19
7 ABIGAIL SCOTT-DOUGLAS (#1303) Heathcote Valley School 00:27:07 Year 6 Girls (7) Female  (7) 00:02:41 00:01:20 00:11:39 00:00:35 00:10:50
8 FRANCHESKA SIMS (#1316) Marshland School 00:27:09 Year 6 Girls (8) Female  (8) 00:02:47 00:01:30 00:11:37 00:00:32 00:10:41
9 AMELIA BLOCKLEY (#1304) Hillview Christian School 00:27:31 Year 6 Girls (9) Female  (9) 00:02:20 00:00:52 00:11:59 00:00:35 00:11:44
10 KEELEIGH DICK (#1305) Hillview Christian School 00:27:39 Year 6 Girls (10) Female  (10) 00:02:33 00:00:48 00:12:03 00:00:34 00:11:38
11 SUMMER ZHOU (#1332) Selwyn House School 00:27:58 Year 6 Girls (11) Female  (11) 00:02:27 00:00:53 00:11:54 00:00:36 00:12:06
12 CHLOE LOWE (#1319) Methven Primary School 00:28:03 Year 6 Girls (12) Female  (12) 00:02:34 00:01:12 00:11:03 00:00:30 00:12:42
13 MILLIE BELL (#1364) Woodend School 00:28:07 Year 6 Girls (13) Female  (13) 00:02:12 00:01:10 00:11:44 00:00:35 00:12:24
14 OLIVIA RATCLIFFE (#1341) St Andrews College 00:28:23 Year 6 Girls (14) Female  (14) 00:02:31 00:00:58 00:13:03 00:00:46 00:11:03
15 AMY MCCUTCHEON (#1325) Paparoa St 00:28:39 Year 6 Girls (15) Female  (15) 00:02:44 00:01:13 00:13:38 00:00:40 00:10:22
16 ZARA HUNTER (#1324) Paparoa St 00:28:48 Year 6 Girls (16) Female  (16) 00:02:41 00:01:35 00:12:26 00:00:40 00:11:24
17 ERICA LOWE (#1313) Ilam 00:29:46 Year 6 Girls (17) Female  (17) 00:05:20 00:01:14 00:12:27 00:00:35 00:10:08
18 MACEY BARNES (#1360) West Eyreton School 00:29:55 Year 6 Girls (18) Female  (18) 00:02:43 00:01:02 00:11:22 00:00:40 00:14:06
19 ANNABEL HURST (#1335) Southbrook School 00:29:55 Year 6 Girls (19) Female  (19) 00:02:35 00:01:06 00:11:18 00:00:39 00:14:15
20 SOPHIE THOMPSON (#1309) Hurunui College 00:29:57 Year 6 Girls (20) Female  (20) 00:02:38 00:01:15 00:11:22 00:00:36 00:14:04
21 TESSA TREADGOLD (#1331) Selwyn House School 00:29:57 Year 6 Girls (21) Female  (21) 00:03:04 00:01:06 00:12:27 00:00:41 00:12:37
22 LIZZY THOMSON (#1330) Selwyn House School 00:29:57 Year 6 Girls (22) Female  (22) 00:03:26 00:01:10 00:11:16 00:00:37 00:13:26
23 ASHLEY SCALES (#1298) Fendalton 00:30:02 Year 6 Girls (23) Female  (23) 00:03:14 00:00:56 00:12:23 00:00:32 00:12:56
24 BROOKE CLARK (#1289) Clarkville School 00:30:35 Year 6 Girls (24) Female  (24) 00:03:14 00:01:17 00:12:30 00:00:39 00:12:54
25 LENA NORTON (#1302) Heathcote Valley School 00:30:39 Year 6 Girls (25) Female  (25) 00:02:36 00:01:27 00:12:28 00:00:35 00:13:31
26 ZARA MCDONNELL (#1346) St Joseph's School Papanui 00:30:52 Year 6 Girls (26) Female  (26) 00:02:57 00:01:38 00:13:57 00:00:38 00:11:40
27 ROISIN MCGUINNESS (#1300) Governors Bay School 00:30:52 Year 6 Girls (27) Female  (27) 00:03:29 00:01:08 00:12:16 00:00:47 00:13:10
28 EMMA ARMOUR (#1318) Methven Primary School 00:31:01 Year 6 Girls (28) Female  (28) 00:02:52 00:01:43 00:12:50 00:00:40 00:12:55
29 VIOLETTA DACRE (#1296) Fendalton 00:31:14 Year 6 Girls (29) Female  (29) 00:03:09 00:01:02 00:13:15 00:00:35 00:13:11
30 ZOE CLARKE (#1285) Beckenham Te Kura o Puroto 00:31:44 Year 6 Girls (30) Female  (30) 00:02:40 00:01:29 00:11:26 00:00:41 00:15:26
31 KEIRA PHELAN (#1333) Seven Oaks School 00:32:30 Year 6 Girls (31) Female  (31) 00:02:23 00:01:13 00:11:34 00:00:33 00:16:45
32 VESPER WOODFIELD (#1312) Ilam 00:32:44 Year 6 Girls (32) Female  (32) 00:02:45 00:01:47 00:12:08 00:00:41 00:15:22
33 GINA MCCUTCHEON (#1323) Paparoa St 00:32:47 Year 6 Girls (33) Female  (33) 00:03:02 00:01:42 00:14:35 00:00:41 00:12:45
34 NICOLA SCHOEMAN (#1353) Sumner School 00:32:52 Year 6 Girls (34) Female  (34) 00:02:14 00:01:00 00:15:07 00:00:37 00:13:52
35 ELSIE BROWN (#1348) St Martins School 00:33:17 Year 6 Girls (35) Female  (35) 00:03:06 00:02:09 00:13:17 00:00:45 00:13:58
36 ALICE GEARY (#1343) St Francis of Assisi 00:33:29 Year 6 Girls (36) Female  (36) 00:02:58 00:02:04 00:11:49 00:00:37 00:15:59
37 CHARLEY CAMPELL (#1336) St Albans 00:33:39 Year 6 Girls (37) Female  (37) 00:03:03 00:01:47 00:12:43 00:00:40 00:15:24
38 ELIZA MCDONNELL (#1345) St Joseph's School Papanui 00:33:50 Year 6 Girls (38) Female  (38) 00:02:54 00:02:12 00:13:36 00:00:39 00:14:26
39 TIA-LEE MILLER (#1308) Hororata School 00:33:54 Year 6 Girls (39) Female  (39) 00:02:46 00:01:39 00:13:20 00:00:40 00:15:27
40 POPPY FREEMAN (#1307) Hororata School 00:34:00 Year 6 Girls (40) Female  (40) 00:02:17 00:02:15 00:13:14 00:00:40 00:15:34
41 LILY FAHEY (#1342) St Francis of Assisi 00:34:08 Year 6 Girls (41) Female  (41) 00:03:30 00:01:31 00:15:49 00:00:38 00:12:39
42 LULU PEARSE (#1287) Cathedral Grammar School 00:34:16 Year 6 Girls (42) Female  (42) 00:03:57 00:01:49 00:13:01 00:00:41 00:14:46
43 JAIME MOFFITT (#1328) Queenspark School 00:34:19 Year 6 Girls (43) Female  (43) 00:03:05 00:01:42 00:13:21 00:00:46 00:15:24
44 ABBEY MCCORMACK- YOUNG (#1286) Cathedral Grammar School 00:34:24 Year 6 Girls (44) Female  (44) 00:02:51 00:02:08 00:15:19 00:00:57 00:13:07
45 MACY LIMMER (#1315) Marshland School 00:34:33 Year 6 Girls (45) Female  (45) 00:03:53 00:02:27 00:14:18 00:00:41 00:13:12
46 SUMMER SMITH (#1354) Sumner School 00:34:42 Year 6 Girls (46) Female  (46) 00:02:53 00:01:08 00:14:30 00:00:38 00:15:31
47 ZARA DEVERE (#1294) Elmwood 00:35:03 Year 6 Girls (47) Female  (47) 00:03:31 00:01:38 00:13:50 00:00:45 00:15:18
48 JULIETTE MILLER (#1301) Halswell 00:35:20 Year 6 Girls (48) Female  (48) 00:03:28 00:01:47 00:14:28 00:00:38 00:14:58
49 IMMY ENSOR (#1362) West Melton School 00:35:33 Year 6 Girls (49) Female  (49) 00:03:29 00:01:32 00:14:19 00:00:48 00:15:23
50 LIZZIE STAPLETON COFFEY (#1320) Mount Pleasant School 00:35:42 Year 6 Girls (50) Female  (50) 00:03:12 00:01:46 00:14:57 00:00:40 00:15:05