18th February 2021 | Wanaka, Otago, New Zealand

Otago Secondary Schools Triathlon (2021)

U14 - Otago Secondary Schools U14

Pos Cat Name Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 U14 Boys Team CROM COLLEGE BLUE FLYNN STUART & EZRA WOOD & THOMAS PIEBENGA (#212) 00:36:13 U14 Boys Team  (1) Male  (1)
2 U14 Girls CATTY DAVID (#169) 00:38:42 U14 Girls  (1) Female  (1)
3 U14 Girls Team OGHS 14/1 SOPHIE SAM & ELLA WILLS & TAYLOR MCLEAN (#225) 00:41:58 U14 Girls Team  (1) Female  (2)
4 U14 Boys WILLIAM SCHURINK (#159) 00:42:08 U14 Boys  (1) Male  (2)
5 U14 Boys KEZIK MAGILL (#158) 00:42:08 U14 Boys  (2) Male  (3)
6 U14 Boys Team CROM COLLEGE RED LACHIE MORTON & BILLY WILSON & SAM FLUKSA (#213) 00:42:36 U14 Boys Team  (2) Male  (4)
7 U14 Girls Team COLUMBA B AIVA PATTINSON-TRENT & CHARLI SINCLAIR & LILA RHOD (#219) 00:42:37 U14 Girls Team  (2) Female  (3)
8 U14 Boys Team MAC GREEN SAM SOPER & RYAN COUP & HUGH RAGG (#217) 00:43:36 U14 Boys Team  (3) Male  (5)
9 U14 Boys Team OBHS U-14 BLUE JOHNATHON KING & JAYDEN VAN KESSEL & ADAM MAINVIL- (#218) 00:44:00 U14 Boys Team  (4) Male  (6)
10 U14 Boys BAXTER DIMOND (#156) 00:44:48 U14 Boys  (3) Male  (7)
11 U14 Girls MELANIE BUTTON (#166) 00:45:55 U14 Girls  (2) Female  (4)
12 U14 Girls Team TAIC U14 GIRLS KEIRA HUGHES & SARAH EVANS & BELLA HUGHES (#226) 00:46:37 U14 Girls Team  (3) Female  (5)
13 U14 Boys SAM BEALE (#161) 00:47:47 U14 Boys  (4) Male  (8)
14 U14 Boys REGAN MCGARTH (#164) 00:48:32 U14 Boys  (5) Male  (9)
15 U14 Boys Team MAC GREY GEORGE GECK & JACK LABES & CHARLIE ROY (#216) 00:48:37 U14 Boys Team  (5) Male  (10)
16 U14 Girls ARIANA WEBB (#167) 00:48:45 U14 Girls  (3) Female  (6)
17 U14 Girls Team MAC BLUE SKYE WATSON & SOPHIA TUCK & ANIA-KANU SAKLANI (#223) 00:48:56 U14 Girls Team  (4) Female  (7)
18 U14 Girls Team OGHS 14/2 ROSA VAN TURNUOT & JAMIE MINHINNICK & JESSIE MCGRO (#224) 00:49:53 U14 Girls Team  (5) Female  (8)
19 U14 Boys DOUGLAS WISE (#160) 00:51:17 U14 Boys  (6) Male  (11)
20 U14 Girls KATIE ROWE (#171) 00:51:53 U14 Girls  (4) Female  (9)
21 U14 Boys NEIHANA RIWHI (#157) 00:52:03 U14 Boys  (7) Male  (12)
22 U14 Girls HONOR GARDEN (#173) 00:52:29 U14 Girls  (5) Female  (10)
23 U14 Girls Team EOHS U14 DEEGAN CROUCHER & NICOLE HILL & LILY GIFFORD (#221) 00:53:05 U14 Girls Team  (6) Female  (11)
24 U14 Girls Team ST HILDA'S COLLEGIATE B CHLOE FORDE & XANTHE PAYNE & VIOLET DAVIDSON (#256) 00:56:10 U14 Girls Team  (7) Female  (12)
25 U14 Girls LUCY RADFORD (#170) 00:57:02 U14 Girls  (6) Female  (13)
26 U14 Girls Team COLUMBA D MOLLY NICHOL & LILY WALKER & LEILA MCCORMACK (#220) 00:58:39 U14 Girls Team  (8) Female  (14)