19th February 2021 | Wanaka, Otago, New Zealand

Puzzling World Junior Challenge Wanaka (2021)

Year 3: Overall

Pos Name School Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 RIO CARNIE (#1357) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:08:18 Year 3 (1) Male  (1)
2 LOCKIE LAMPE (#1290) Hinds 00:08:28 Year 3 (2) Male  (2)
3 JAKE NORMAN (#1297) Holy Family 00:08:42 Year 3 (3) Male  (3)
4 FRANK THORP (#1316) Te Kura O Take Karara 00:08:47 Year 3 (4) Male  (4)
5 PIPER MUIR (#1365) Edendale 00:08:55 Year 3 (1) Female  (1)
6 BRADLEY HAIG (#1338) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:08:56 Year 3 (5) Male  (5)
7 ASHTON RAWSON (#1296) Holy Family 00:09:00 Year 3 (6) Male  (6)
8 AMELIA GILLESPIE (#1385) Omakau 00:09:01 Year 3 (2) Female  (2)
9 MITCHELL ROBERTSON (#1286) Hawea Flat 00:09:01 Year 3 (7) Male  (7)
10 EDWARD HOLLOWS (#1327) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:09:05 Year 3 (8) Male  (8)
11 THOMAS WHIPP (#1325) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:09:06 Year 3 (9) Male  (9)
12 JACKSON LOVELOCK (#1301) Holy Family 00:09:10 Year 3 (10) Male  (10)
13 NIXON HONDELINK (#1308) Te Kura O Take Karara 00:09:15 Year 3 (11) Male  (11)
14 LARA BEAMS (#1432) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:09:20 Year 3 (3) Female  (3)
15 CAMERON JOHNSTON (#1311) Te Kura O Take Karara 00:09:22 Year 3 (12) Male  (12)
16 GEORGE FORD (#1317) Te Kura O Take Karara 00:09:26 Year 3 (13) Male  (13)
17 ELI HIGHSTED (#1299) Holy Family 00:09:28 Year 3 (14) Male  (14)
18 EMERSON HAWKEN (#1364) Columba College 00:09:30 Year 3 (4) Female  (4)
19 WILFRED BUGG HARRIS (#1295) Holy Family 00:09:35 Year 3 (15) Male  (15)
20 HENRY MURRAY (#1347) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:09:36 Year 3 (16) Male  (16)
21 HARLEY MAVOR (#1348) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:09:37 Year 3 (17) Male  (17)
22 SEBASTIAN LESTER (#1334) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:09:40 Year 3 (18) Male  (18)
23 JACK SPENCER-MCKNIGHT (#1326) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:09:44 Year 3 (19) Male  (19)
24 BENJAMIN JURCZYLUK (#1340) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:09:46 Year 3 (20) Male  (20)
25 WINSTON YOUNG (#1298) Holy Family 00:09:48 Year 3 (21) Male  (21)
26 ALEX PETERS-OSWALD (#1291) Holy Family 00:09:48 Year 3 (22) Male  (22)
27 JOSH ASPINNAL (#1318) Te Kura O Take Karara 00:09:48 Year 3 (23) Male  (23)
28 JAMES MERRALL (#1289) Hawea Flat 00:09:50 Year 3 (24) Male  (24)
29 DYLAN HEDLEY DUNBAR (#1313) Te Kura O Take Karara 00:09:52 Year 3 (25) Male  (25)
30 FELIX PINFOLD (#1351) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:09:53 Year 3 (26) Male  (26)
31 SAM MILLAR (#1287) Hawea Flat 00:09:55 Year 3 (27) Male  (27)
32 BENJI DAVIDSON (#1354) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:10:00 Year 3 (28) Male  (28)
33 NICOLA HANCOX (#1386) Shotover 00:10:01 Year 3 (5) Female  (5)
34 MADILYN LENG (#1366) Hawea Flat 00:10:08 Year 3 (6) Female  (6)
35 TEO LEYSER (#1304) Palmerston Primary 00:10:12 Year 3 (29) Male  (29)
36 BOH FAIRMAID (#1425) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:10:14 Year 3 (7) Female  (7)
37 OWEN THORNTON (#1353) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:10:19 Year 3 (30) Male  (30)
38 MAGUIRE ELLIS (#1293) Holy Family 00:10:22 Year 3 (31) Male  (31)
39 SPENCER SMITH (#1305) Palmerston Primary School 00:10:23 Year 3 (32) Male  (32)
40 BEN KANE (#1294) Holy Family 00:10:23 Year 3 (33) Male  (33)
41 SEBASTIAN MAHONEY (#1288) Hawea Flat 00:10:24 Year 3 (34) Male  (34)
42 HAZEL ROBINSON (#1414) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:10:27 Year 3 (8) Female  (8)
43 CORA DUNCAN (#1411) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:10:27 Year 3 (9) Female  (9)
44 POPPY GRAY (#1970) Hawea Flat 00:10:29 Year 3 (10) Female  (10)
45 CAIO CROCKETT (#1352) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:10:29 Year 3 (35) Male  (35)
46 BETHAN KARAMAENA (#1408) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:10:30 Year 3 (11) Female  (11)
47 HAZEL HARDMAN (#1399) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:10:30 Year 3 (12) Female  (12)
48 FERGUS BRERETON (#1312) Te Kura O Take Karara 00:10:32 Year 3 (36) Male  (36)
49 KEIRA LAM (#1969) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:10:33 Year 3 (13) Female  (13)
50 BENNY PATERSON (#1320) Te Kura O Take Karara 00:10:33 Year 3 (37) Male  (37)