19th February 2021 | Wanaka, Otago, New Zealand

Puzzling World Junior Challenge Wanaka (2021)

Year 6: Female

Pos Name School Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 ZOE MUIR (#1846) Edendale 00:20:15 Year 6 (1) 5
2 EVA SMALL (#1852) Hawea Flat 00:20:22 Year 6 (2) 6
3 BROOKE MCLACHLAN (#1855) Hawea Flat 00:21:02 Year 6 (3) 7
4 LAIA MACTAGGART (#1853) Hawea Flat 00:21:42 Year 6 (4) 15
5 SARI PERKINS (#1873) Millers Flat 00:21:45 Year 6 (5) 16
6 SCARLET HENSHALL (#1849) Hawea Flat 00:21:59 Year 6 (6) 19
7 HOLLY BRYCE (#1875) Sumner 00:22:07 Year 6 (7) 23
8 JAIME TAYLOR (#1909) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:22:10 Year 6 (8) 25
9 SIERRA EMMITT (#1899) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:22:49 Year 6 (9) 32
10 CECELIA ACLAND (#1936) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:22:56 Year 6 (10) 34
11 HARRIET MCKAY (#1870) Holy Family 00:23:13 Year 6 (11) 36
12 IVY CRAIG (#1860) Holy Family 00:23:40 Year 6 (12) 38
13 MACKENZIE SMITH (#1850) Hawea Flat 00:23:45 Year 6 (13) 40
14 INDIA GARDEN (#1872) Millers Flat 00:23:50 Year 6 (14) 42
15 COCO HOCKING (#1888) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:23:57 Year 6 (15) 44
16 HOLLY RADFORD (#1913) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:23:59 Year 6 (16) 45
17 VIENNA HARLEY (#1927) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:24:00 Year 6 (17) 46
18 HOLLIE KENNEDY (#1938) Wyndham Primary 00:24:04 Year 6 (18) 48
19 EMMA THRONE (#1905) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:24:08 Year 6 (19) 49
20 PIPER ERADUS (#1845) Cashmere Primary School 00:24:15 Year 6 (20) 51
21 MAIA HIGHSTED (#1868) Holy Family 00:24:20 Year 6 (21) 52
22 LILY BROWN (#1932) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:24:22 Year 6 (22) 55
23 INDIE SPALDING (#1843) Adventure School Whitby Porirua 00:24:29 Year 6 (23) 57
24 SIENNA CLARK (#1906) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:24:35 Year 6 (24) 58
25 TRINITY PULLAR (#1884) Te Kura O Take Karara 00:24:44 Year 6 (25) 60
26 JADE BOGUE (#1864) Holy Family 00:24:56 Year 6 (26) 62
27 MAYA LOWE (#1877) Te Kura O Take Karara 00:25:02 Year 6 (27) 63
28 MADISON PRIMMER (#1857) Holy Family 00:25:11 Year 6 (28) 64
29 EMMA HEAD (#1895) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:25:17 Year 6 (29) 66
30 OLIVIA BUCHANAN (#1937) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:25:21 Year 6 (30) 67
31 SAMMY WATKINS (#1917) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:25:41 Year 6 (31) 71
32 BONNIE RAYNES (#1848) Hawea Flat 00:25:46 Year 6 (32) 73
33 ZOE FAHY (#1894) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:26:03 Year 6 (33) 77
34 ANIKA WEST (#1908) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:26:21 Year 6 (34) 82
35 ANNABELLE WEBSTER (#1847) Elmgrove 00:26:25 Year 6 (35) 83
36 CASEY KNIGHTS JOHNSTON (#1907) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:26:41 Year 6 (36) 89
37 CHARLOTTE MACANDREW (#1935) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:26:49 Year 6 (37) 91
38 ELSIE DALE (#1912) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:26:51 Year 6 (38) 92
39 AMBER GEMMELL (#1919) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:27:08 Year 6 (39) 93
40 IVY CRAIG (#1858) Holy Family 00:27:13 Year 6 (40) 94
41 ILA DUNCAN (#1900) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:27:14 Year 6 (41) 95
42 BESS WILSON (#1889) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:27:16 Year 6 (42) 96
43 BROOKLYN KNOWLES (#1902) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:27:34 Year 6 (43) 98
44 MACY HUDSON (#1865) Holy Family 00:27:41 Year 6 (44) 99
45 BRYNN SMITH (#1922) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:27:46 Year 6 (45) 101
46 EVE PFAHLERT (#1926) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:27:53 Year 6 (46) 102
47 BAILEE MORE (#1844) At Joseph hawera 00:28:02 Year 6 (47) 105
48 ANIKA LEIGH (#1874) St Leonard's Primary Dunedin 00:28:08 Year 6 (48) 106
49 OLIVA SMITH (#1851) Hawea Flat 00:28:45 Year 6 (49) 108
50 BLANKA LEWIS (#1903) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:28:46 Year 6 (50) 109