19th February 2021 | Wanaka, Otago, New Zealand

Puzzling World Junior Challenge Wanaka (2021)

Year 4: Overall

Pos Name School Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 FLETCHER WEBSTER (#1439) Elmgrove 00:15:47 Year 4 (1) Male  (1)
2 JARED ENOKA (#1470) Te Kura O Take Karara 00:16:15 Year 4 (2) Male  (2)
3 THOMAS MALING (#1452) Holy Family 00:16:18 Year 4 (3) Male  (3)
4 JACQUES PIENAAR (#1438) Arrowtown 00:16:45 Year 4 (4) Male  (4)
5 AVA ARROWSMITH (#1959) Home School 00:17:11 Year 4 (1) Female  (1)
6 QUINN BRETHERTON (#1479) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:17:17 Year 4 (5) Male  (5)
7 MICHAEL SANDFORD (#1455) Holy Family 00:17:27 Year 4 (6) Male  (6)
8 VINCE PICKETT (#1443) Hawea Flat 00:17:27 Year 4 (7) Male  (7)
9 FLETCHER JOHNSTON (#1462) Te Kura O Take Karara 00:17:29 Year 4 (8) Male  (8)
10 CODY SHERWIN (#1444) Hawea Flat 00:17:30 Year 4 (9) Male  (9)
11 GEORGE CRUDEN (#1476) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:17:32 Year 4 (10) Male  (10)
12 RILEY HEIN (#1480) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:17:36 Year 4 (11) Male  (11)
13 NICO HARRIDGE (#1449) Holy Family 00:17:51 Year 4 (12) Male  (12)
14 OWEN BURFORD (#1474) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:17:57 Year 4 (13) Male  (13)
15 OSCAR BRERETON (#1463) Te Kura O Take Karara 00:17:58 Year 4 (14) Male  (14)
16 EMILY BOSWELL (#1586) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:17:59 Year 4 (2) Female  (2)
17 JOSH RUSSELL (#1490) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:18:00 Year 4 (15) Male  (15)
18 KELLY SWAN (#1507) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:18:04 Year 4 (16) Male  (16)
19 BROOKE EDMOND (#1557) Longbeach School 00:18:08 Year 4 (3) Female  (3)
20 ISABELLA DYE (#1579) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:18:11 Year 4 (4) Female  (4)
21 WILLIS MCCARROLL (#1519) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:18:13 Year 4 (17) Male  (17)
22 TED MCELREA (#1521) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:18:17 Year 4 (18) Male  (18)
23 RHYS BRUGMAN (#1503) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:18:24 Year 4 (19) Male  (19)
24 OLLIE WRIGHT (#1445) Hawea Flat 00:18:29 Year 4 (20) Male  (20)
25 PARKER COLLINS (#1456) Holy Family 00:18:37 Year 4 (21) Male  (21)
26 HARRIET GRANT (#1553) Holy Family 00:18:38 Year 4 (5) Female  (5)
27 OLIVER SIMPSON (#1512) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:18:53 Year 4 (22) Male  (22)
28 NIXON OLLEY (#1477) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:18:56 Year 4 (23) Male  (23)
29 LUCCA BILLING (#1504) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:19:05 Year 4 (24) Male  (24)
30 KOHEI WADA (#1440) Geraldine primary school 00:19:06 Year 4 (25) Male  (25)
31 JADE MCLACHLAN (#1531) Hawea Flat 00:19:06 Year 4 (6) Female  (6)
32 JAYE DOUGHERTY (#1442) Hawea Flat 00:19:07 Year 4 (26) Male  (26)
33 HUGO DALE (#1971) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:19:20 Year 4 (27) Male  (27)
34 QUINN LOCKIE (#1494) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:19:21 Year 4 (28) Male  (28)
35 ARTHUR SEARLE (#1488) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:19:21 Year 4 (29) Male  (29)
36 EMILY BRYCE (#1564) Sumner 00:19:22 Year 4 (7) Female  (7)
37 FLORENCE EDWARDS (#1590) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:19:29 Year 4 (8) Female  (8)
38 OLLIE HAWKINS (#1495) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:19:31 Year 4 (30) Male  (30)
39 OWEN BUGG HARRIS (#1448) Holy Family 00:19:33 Year 4 (31) Male  (31)
40 COLL STEWART (#1483) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:19:34 Year 4 (32) Male  (32)
41 FIRN MACTAGGART (#1529) Hawea Flat 00:19:34 Year 4 (9) Female  (9)
42 EVA INNES (#1540) Holy Family 00:19:38 Year 4 (10) Female  (10)
43 STELLA KEARNS (#1530) Hawea Flat 00:19:40 Year 4 (11) Female  (11)
44 SAM MILNE (#1520) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:19:41 Year 4 (33) Male  (33)
45 JOSH GUNN (#1467) Te Kura O Take Karara 00:19:48 Year 4 (34) Male  (34)
46 LUKE BIXBY (#1472) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:20:12 Year 4 (35) Male  (35)
47 OSCAR NICOL (#1487) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:20:12 Year 4 (36) Male  (36)
48 ELIANA LEARY (#1600) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:20:12 Year 4 (12) Female  (12)
49 ELLIOT PALMER (#1502) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:20:12 Year 4 (37) Male  (37)
50 CHARLIE SIMPSON (#1485) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:20:17 Year 4 (38) Male  (38)