8th September 2022 | Tauranga, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand

AIMS Games Mountain Bike Enduro (2022)

Stage 1 - GT Track: MYear 7 Boys

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Mtn Bike
1 JAXON MAIR (#541) Otumoetai Intermediate 00:03:26.10 3 Male  (3) 00:03:26
2 GRIFF BALDWIN (#537) Otumoetai Intermediate 00:03:46.52 11 Male  (11) 00:03:46
3 NOAH CROUCHER (#523) Mokoia Intermediate 00:03:51.90 24 Male  (24) 00:03:51
4 RIJANDRE DE BRUIN (#538) Otumoetai Intermediate 00:03:55.17 26 Male  (26) 00:03:55
5 MILES O'NEILL (#527) Mt Maunganui Intermediate 00:03:55.24 27 Male  (27) 00:03:55
6 MAC HAMILTON (#556) Whangamata Area School 00:03:55.69 28 Male  (28) 00:03:55
7 OLLIE SMITH (#534) Orewa College 00:03:56.77 31 Male  (31) 00:03:56
8 BEAU ROGERS (#557) Whangamata Area School 00:03:57.01 32 Male  (32) 00:03:57
9 STEPHAN GRANT (#519) Levin Intermediate 00:03:59.12 33 Male  (33) 00:03:59
10 LUCAS BETTRIDGE (#543) Papamoa College 00:03:59.35 35 Male  (35) 00:03:59
11 BRYN GEORGE (#533) Omokoroa No 1 School 00:04:00.64 38 Male  (37) 00:04:00
12 CORMAC RUSSELL (#521) Maraetai Beach School 00:04:01.25 40 Male  (39) 00:04:01
13 BO PHILLIPS (#509) Helensville school 00:04:02.60 45 Male  (44) 00:04:02
14 BJORN WARD (#505) Belmont Intermediate 00:04:06.27 51 Male  (49) 00:04:06
15 SETH WARD (#506) Belmont Intermediate 00:04:08.42 55 Male  (53) 00:04:08
16 LUKE MCIVOR (#542) Otumoetai Intermediate 00:04:10.74 58 Male  (56) 00:04:10
17 LIAM HOULT (#518) Kerikeri High School 00:04:11.32 59 Male  (57) 00:04:11
18 ASHTON HALLIGAN (#502) Albany Junior High School 00:04:11.73 60 Male  (58) 00:04:11
19 JACK PARSONS (#525) Mokoia Intermediate 00:04:13.15 63 Male  (61) 00:04:13
20 TIM GLADDING (#504) Belmont Intermediate 00:04:13.49 65 Male  (63) 00:04:13
21 GRAYSEN MOTTERSHEAD (#531) Oakura School 00:04:13.90 67 Male  (65) 00:04:13
22 JUNSEI SHIRLEY (#552) Tauranga Intermediate School 00:04:15.48 70 Male  (67) 00:04:15
23 ZUMA FALCONER (#555) Whangamata Area School 00:04:15.59 71 Male  (68) 00:04:15
24 ALEX POPE (#511) Highlands Intermediate 00:04:17.32 72 Male  (69) 00:04:17
25 BLAKE FRASER (#524) Mokoia Intermediate 00:04:17.45 73 Male  (70) 00:04:17
26 JACKSON COOMBES (#57) Te Puke Intermediate School 00:04:18.75 74 Male  (71) 00:04:18
27 SHEPHERD RICHARDS (#522) Matamata Intermediate 00:04:18.87 75 Male  (72) 00:04:18
28 ISAAC WILSON (#513) Highlands Intermediate 00:04:19.72 79 Male  (76) 00:04:19
29 LEO BROWN (#516) Huanui College 00:04:20.11 80 Male  (77) 00:04:20
30 CHASE DAVIES (#530) Oakura School 00:04:20.33 81 Male  (78) 00:04:20
31 ASHTON COCKRELL (#551) Tauranga Intermediate School 00:04:20.38 82 Male  (79) 00:04:20
32 ALFIE COCHRANE (#544) Rotorua Intermediate 00:04:20.48 83 Male  (80) 00:04:20
33 NATE SHORT (#526) Mokoia Intermediate 00:04:21.60 84 Male  (81) 00:04:21
34 ASHTON GECK (#501) Albany Junior High School 00:04:21.65 85 Male  (82) 00:04:21
35 SEAN KEELING (#517) John Paul College 00:04:22.55 88 Male  (85) 00:04:22
36 MANNY THRUPP (#515) HILLVIEW CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 00:04:22.96 91 Male  (88) 00:04:22
37 ETHAN RAWSON (#503) Albany Junior High School 00:04:23.98 93 Male  (90) 00:04:23
38 JACK NILSSON (#550) St Peter's School (Cambridge) 00:04:24.75 95 Male  (92) 00:04:24
39 FINN VAN BEERS (#512) Highlands Intermediate 00:04:30.26 104 Male  (100) 00:04:30
40 CODY LEE (#713) Beachlands School 00:04:31.21 106 Male  (102) 00:04:31
41 HUNTER RALPH (#507) Bruce McLaren Intermediate 00:04:34.11 114 Male  (110) 00:04:34
42 LUKE ROWBERRY (#520) Mangatangi School 00:04:34.58 115 Male  (111) 00:04:34
43 LIAM CLIFFORD (#539) Otumoetai Intermediate 00:04:34.95 116 Male  (112) 00:04:34
44 GEORGE FLEXMAN (#548) Southwell School 00:04:36.36 118 Male  (114) 00:04:36
45 NED TOMES (#508) Bruce McLaren Intermediate 00:04:38.44 119 Male  (115) 00:04:38
46 THOMAS FISHER (#545) Rotorua Intermediate 00:04:45.15 123 Male  (118) 00:04:45
47 MATTHEW MORROW (#547) Somerville Intermediate School 00:04:45.20 124 Male  (119) 00:04:45
48 ARAMA TE WHETU (#528) Mt Maunganui Intermediate 00:04:45.53 125 Male  (120) 00:04:45
49 PETER RAISTRICK (#529) Northcote Intermediate 00:04:54.06 136 Male  (128) 00:04:54
50 BENJAMIN MCKAY (#546) Somerville Intermediate School 00:04:59.33 142 Male  (132) 00:04:59