8th September 2022 | Tauranga, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand

AIMS Games Mountain Bike Enduro (2022)

Stage 3 - Flying Mullet: Overall

Pos Name School Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Mtn Bike
1 BAXTER SURREY (#614) Highlands Intermediate 00:02:23.5 Year 8 Boys (1) Male  (1) 00:02:23
2 CAMDEN RUTHERFURD (#625) Mangorei School 00:02:31.6 Year 8 Boys (2) Male  (2) 00:02:31
3 JAXON MAIR (#541) Otumoetai Intermediate 00:02:34.8 Year 7 Boys (1) Male  (3) 00:02:34
4 DYLAN BECA (#650) Otumoetai Intermediate 00:02:35.0 Year 8 Boys (3) Male  (4) 00:02:35
5 MARK ASHTON (#610) Highlands Intermediate 00:02:35.9 Year 8 Boys (4) Male  (5) 00:02:35
6 MAX YOUNG (#642) Mt Maunganui Intermediate 00:02:38.6 Year 8 Boys (5) Male  (6) 00:02:38
7 ETHAN CARLETON (#621) Katikati College 00:02:40.5 Year 8 Boys (6) Male  (7) 00:02:40
8 DEVUN HUGHES (#644) Northcross Intermediate 00:02:42.1 Year 8 Boys (7) Male  (8) 00:02:42
9 JOSHUA RADLEY (#652) Otumoetai Intermediate 00:02:42.7 Year 8 Boys (8) Male  (9) 00:02:42
10 SAM LAWSON (#665) Saint Kentigern Boys' School 00:02:42.9 Year 8 Boys (9) Male  (10) 00:02:42
11 HUNTER DUDSON (#627) Matamata Intermediate 00:02:43.9 Year 8 Boys (10) Male  (11) 00:02:43
12 HARRISON FLETCHER (#680) Taupo Intermediate 00:02:44.0 Year 8 Boys (11) Male  (12) 00:02:44
13 COOPER NILSSON (#673) St Peter's School (Cambridge) 00:02:44.7 Year 8 Boys (12) Male  (13) 00:02:44
14 DAMON BATENBURG (#620) Katikati College 00:02:44.9 Year 8 Boys (13) Male  (14) 00:02:44
15 NOAH CROUCHER (#523) Mokoia Intermediate 00:02:45.0 Year 7 Boys (2) Male  (15) 00:02:45
16 LEVI TOWNLEY (#647) Oropi School 00:02:45.2 Year 8 Boys (14) Male  (16) 00:02:45
17 GRIFF BALDWIN (#537) Otumoetai Intermediate 00:02:46.1 Year 7 Boys (3) Male  (17) 00:02:46
18 FELIX LLOYD (#645) Opoutere School 00:02:46.1 Year 8 Boys (15) Male  (18) 00:02:46
19 CORMAC RUSSELL (#521) Maraetai Beach School 00:02:46.6 Year 7 Boys (4) Male  (19) 00:02:46
20 HARRY MATSON (#612) Highlands Intermediate 00:02:46.6 Year 8 Boys (16) Male  (20) 00:02:46
21 KADE FULLERTON (#637) Mt Maunganui Intermediate 00:02:46.8 Year 8 Boys (17) Male  (21) 00:02:46
22 AUSTIN FISKEN (#540) Otumoetai Intermediate 00:02:47.1 Year 7 Boys (5) Male  (22) 00:02:47
23 MATTHEW HARDY (#684) Tauranga Intermediate School 00:02:47.4 Year 8 Boys (18) Male  (23) 00:02:47
24 CHARLIE BARKLEY (#611) Highlands Intermediate 00:02:48.0 Year 8 Boys (19) Male  (24) 00:02:48
25 TOBY GILBERT (#622) Katikati College 00:02:48.9 Year 8 Boys (20) Male  (25) 00:02:48
26 TIM GLADDING (#504) Belmont Intermediate 00:02:48.9 Year 7 Boys (6) Male  (26) 00:02:48
27 ZACK FLORENS (#677) Taradale Intermediate School 00:02:49.1 Year 8 Boys (21) Male  (27) 00:02:49
28 KELLER LITT (#669) St Joseph's School (Hawera) 00:02:49.6 Year 8 Boys (22) Male  (28) 00:02:49
29 OLLIE SMITH (#534) Orewa College 00:02:50.3 Year 7 Boys (7) Male  (29) 00:02:50
30 JACKSON SLEEP (#613) Highlands Intermediate 00:02:50.3 Year 8 Boys (23) Male  (30) 00:02:50
31 ADDISON RUTHERFURD (#584) Mangorei School 00:02:51.1 Year 7 Girls (1) Female  (1) 00:02:51
32 RIJANDRE DE BRUIN (#538) Otumoetai Intermediate 00:02:51.3 Year 7 Boys (8) Male  (31) 00:02:51
33 LUCA THOMPSON (#670) St Joseph's School (Hawera) 00:02:51.3 Year 8 Boys (24) Male  (32) 00:02:51
34 MAC HAMILTON (#556) Whangamata Area School 00:02:52.1 Year 7 Boys (9) Male  (33) 00:02:52
35 SAM BLENNERHASSETT (#183) Te Puke Intermediate School 00:02:52.4 Year 8 Boys (25) Male  (34) 00:02:52
36 JEDD RYLAND (#640) Mt Maunganui Intermediate 00:02:52.4 Year 8 Boys (26) Male  (35) 00:02:52
37 STEPHAN GRANT (#519) Levin Intermediate 00:02:52.7 Year 7 Boys (10) Male  (36) 00:02:52
38 BRYN GEORGE (#533) Omokoroa No 1 School 00:02:52.8 Year 7 Boys (11) Male  (37) 00:02:52
39 MILES O'NEILL (#527) Mt Maunganui Intermediate 00:02:52.9 Year 7 Boys (12) Male  (38) 00:02:52
40 LUCAS BETTRIDGE (#543) Papamoa College 00:02:53.3 Year 7 Boys (13) Male  (39) 00:02:53
41 GRAYSEN MOTTERSHEAD (#531) Oakura School 00:02:54.8 Year 7 Boys (14) Male  (40) 00:02:54
42 SLATER BOSWELL (#654) Papamoa College 00:02:54.8 Year 8 Boys (27) Male  (41) 00:02:54
43 SAM ROWE (#653) Otumoetai Intermediate 00:02:54.8 Year 8 Boys (28) Male  (42) 00:02:54
44 SOL OSBOURNE (#651) Otumoetai Intermediate 00:02:54.9 Year 8 Boys (29) Male  (43) 00:02:54
45 LUCAS MATENE (#608) Farm Cove Intermediate 00:02:55.0 Year 8 Boys (30) Male  (44) 00:02:55
46 SETH WARD (#506) Belmont Intermediate 00:02:55.1 Year 7 Boys (15) Male  (45) 00:02:55
47 JACKSON COOMBES (#57) Te Puke Intermediate School 00:02:55.3 Year 7 Boys (16) Male  (46) 00:02:55
48 BEAU ROGERS (#557) Whangamata Area School 00:02:55.4 Year 7 Boys (17) Male  (47) 00:02:55
49 BO PHILLIPS (#509) Helensville school 00:02:55.6 Year 7 Boys (18) Male  (48) 00:02:55
50 MACKYE GRAY (#672) St Patrick's Catholic School (Taupo) 00:02:56.5 Year 8 Boys (31) Male  (49) 00:02:56