8th September 2022 | Tauranga, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand

AIMS Games Mountain Bike Enduro (2022)

Stage 2 - Beeftub: Male

Pos Name School Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos Mtn Bike
1 BAXTER SURREY (#614) Highlands Intermediate 00:01:22.7 Year 8 Boys (1) 1 00:01:22
2 CAMDEN RUTHERFURD (#625) Mangorei School 00:01:26.4 Year 8 Boys (2) 2 00:01:26
3 JAXON MAIR (#541) Otumoetai Intermediate 00:01:27.5 Year 7 Boys (1) 3 00:01:27
4 MARK ASHTON (#610) Highlands Intermediate 00:01:27.8 Year 8 Boys (3) 4 00:01:27
5 DYLAN BECA (#650) Otumoetai Intermediate 00:01:31.4 Year 8 Boys (4) 5 00:01:31
6 DEVUN HUGHES (#644) Northcross Intermediate 00:01:31.7 Year 8 Boys (5) 6 00:01:31
7 ETHAN CARLETON (#621) Katikati College 00:01:33.2 Year 8 Boys (6) 7 00:01:33
8 HARRISON FLETCHER (#680) Taupo Intermediate 00:01:33.6 Year 8 Boys (7) 8 00:01:33
9 REGAN MORGAN (#624) Kimihia School 00:01:33.9 Year 8 Boys (8) 9 00:01:33
10 BEAU ROGERS (#557) Whangamata Area School 00:01:34.0 Year 7 Boys (2) 10 00:01:34
11 GWILYM JONES (#617) HILLVIEW CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 00:01:34.1 Year 8 Boys (9) 11 00:01:34
12 SAM LAWSON (#665) Saint Kentigern Boys' School 00:01:34.5 Year 8 Boys (10) 13 00:01:34
13 GRIFF BALDWIN (#537) Otumoetai Intermediate 00:01:35.1 Year 7 Boys (3) 14 00:01:35
14 FELIX LLOYD (#645) Opoutere School 00:01:35.4 Year 8 Boys (11) 15 00:01:35
15 MAX YOUNG (#642) Mt Maunganui Intermediate 00:01:35.7 Year 8 Boys (12) 16 00:01:35
16 HUNTER DUDSON (#627) Matamata Intermediate 00:01:35.8 Year 8 Boys (13) 17 00:01:35
17 ZACK FLORENS (#677) Taradale Intermediate School 00:01:35.9 Year 8 Boys (14) 18 00:01:35
18 NOAH CROUCHER (#523) Mokoia Intermediate 00:01:36.2 Year 7 Boys (4) 19 00:01:36
19 LUCAS MATENE (#608) Farm Cove Intermediate 00:01:36.3 Year 8 Boys (15) 20 00:01:36
20 CORMAC RUSSELL (#521) Maraetai Beach School 00:01:36.4 Year 7 Boys (5) 21 00:01:36
21 JACKSON SLEEP (#613) Highlands Intermediate 00:01:36.5 Year 8 Boys (16) 22 00:01:36
22 BO PHILLIPS (#509) Helensville school 00:01:36.5 Year 7 Boys (6) 23 00:01:36
23 AUSTIN FISKEN (#540) Otumoetai Intermediate 00:01:36.7 Year 7 Boys (7) 24 00:01:36
24 TOBY GILBERT (#622) Katikati College 00:01:36.9 Year 8 Boys (17) 25 00:01:36
25 CHARLIE BARKLEY (#611) Highlands Intermediate 00:01:37.0 Year 8 Boys (18) 26 00:01:37
26 HARRY MATSON (#612) Highlands Intermediate 00:01:37.2 Year 8 Boys (19) 27 00:01:37
27 LUCAS BETTRIDGE (#543) Papamoa College 00:01:37.6 Year 7 Boys (8) 28 00:01:37
28 LEVI TOWNLEY (#647) Oropi School 00:01:37.6 Year 8 Boys (20) 29 00:01:37
29 SAM BLENNERHASSETT (#183) Te Puke Intermediate School 00:01:37.6 Year 8 Boys (21) 30 00:01:37
30 COOPER NILSSON (#673) St Peter's School (Cambridge) 00:01:37.7 Year 8 Boys (22) 31 00:01:37
31 JOSHUA RADLEY (#652) Otumoetai Intermediate 00:01:37.7 Year 8 Boys (23) 32 00:01:37
32 OLLIE SMITH (#534) Orewa College 00:01:37.7 Year 7 Boys (9) 33 00:01:37
33 CAMERON MOORE (#631) Mokoia Intermediate 00:01:37.8 Year 8 Boys (24) 34 00:01:37
34 JEDD RYLAND (#640) Mt Maunganui Intermediate 00:01:37.9 Year 8 Boys (25) 35 00:01:37
35 MILES O'NEILL (#527) Mt Maunganui Intermediate 00:01:38.0 Year 7 Boys (10) 36 00:01:38
36 ASHTON HALLIGAN (#502) Albany Junior High School 00:01:38.1 Year 7 Boys (11) 37 00:01:38
37 GRAYSEN MOTTERSHEAD (#531) Oakura School 00:01:38.1 Year 7 Boys (12) 38 00:01:38
38 TIM GLADDING (#504) Belmont Intermediate 00:01:38.3 Year 7 Boys (13) 39 00:01:38
39 JOSH MILLER (#619) Kaimai School 00:01:38.5 Year 8 Boys (26) 40 00:01:38
40 MATTHEW HARDY (#684) Tauranga Intermediate School 00:01:38.5 Year 8 Boys (27) 41 00:01:38
41 MAC HAMILTON (#556) Whangamata Area School 00:01:38.6 Year 7 Boys (14) 42 00:01:38
42 LUCA THOMPSON (#670) St Joseph's School (Hawera) 00:01:38.7 Year 8 Boys (28) 43 00:01:38
43 JACKSON COOMBES (#57) Te Puke Intermediate School 00:01:38.7 Year 7 Boys (15) 44 00:01:38
44 RIJANDRE DE BRUIN (#538) Otumoetai Intermediate 00:01:39.3 Year 7 Boys (16) 45 00:01:39
45 KADE FULLERTON (#637) Mt Maunganui Intermediate 00:01:39.6 Year 8 Boys (29) 46 00:01:39
46 SLATER BOSWELL (#654) Papamoa College 00:01:39.6 Year 8 Boys (30) 47 00:01:39
47 SETH WARD (#506) Belmont Intermediate 00:01:39.8 Year 7 Boys (17) 49 00:01:39
48 SETON MCKINNON (#690) TKKM o Nga Uri a Maui 00:01:39.8 Year 8 Boys (31) 50 00:01:39
49 SHEPHERD RICHARDS (#522) Matamata Intermediate 00:01:39.9 Year 7 Boys (18) 51 00:01:39
50 MACKYE GRAY (#672) St Patrick's Catholic School (Taupo) 00:01:40.1 Year 8 Boys (32) 52 00:01:40