8th September 2022 | Tauranga, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand

AIMS Games Mountain Bike Enduro (2022)

Stage 2 - Beeftub: Overall

Pos Name School Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Mtn Bike
1 BAXTER SURREY (#614) Highlands Intermediate 00:01:22.7 Year 8 Boys (1) Male  (1) 00:01:22
2 CAMDEN RUTHERFURD (#625) Mangorei School 00:01:26.4 Year 8 Boys (2) Male  (2) 00:01:26
3 JAXON MAIR (#541) Otumoetai Intermediate 00:01:27.5 Year 7 Boys (1) Male  (3) 00:01:27
4 MARK ASHTON (#610) Highlands Intermediate 00:01:27.8 Year 8 Boys (3) Male  (4) 00:01:27
5 DYLAN BECA (#650) Otumoetai Intermediate 00:01:31.4 Year 8 Boys (4) Male  (5) 00:01:31
6 DEVUN HUGHES (#644) Northcross Intermediate 00:01:31.7 Year 8 Boys (5) Male  (6) 00:01:31
7 ETHAN CARLETON (#621) Katikati College 00:01:33.2 Year 8 Boys (6) Male  (7) 00:01:33
8 HARRISON FLETCHER (#680) Taupo Intermediate 00:01:33.6 Year 8 Boys (7) Male  (8) 00:01:33
9 REGAN MORGAN (#624) Kimihia School 00:01:33.9 Year 8 Boys (8) Male  (9) 00:01:33
10 BEAU ROGERS (#557) Whangamata Area School 00:01:34.0 Year 7 Boys (2) Male  (10) 00:01:34
11 GWILYM JONES (#617) HILLVIEW CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 00:01:34.1 Year 8 Boys (9) Male  (11) 00:01:34
12 ADDISON RUTHERFURD (#584) Mangorei School 00:01:34.2 Year 7 Girls (1) Female  (1) 00:01:34
13 SAM LAWSON (#665) Saint Kentigern Boys' School 00:01:34.5 Year 8 Boys (10) Male  (12) 00:01:34
14 GRIFF BALDWIN (#537) Otumoetai Intermediate 00:01:35.1 Year 7 Boys (3) Male  (13) 00:01:35
15 FELIX LLOYD (#645) Opoutere School 00:01:35.4 Year 8 Boys (11) Male  (14) 00:01:35
16 MAX YOUNG (#642) Mt Maunganui Intermediate 00:01:35.7 Year 8 Boys (12) Male  (15) 00:01:35
17 HUNTER DUDSON (#627) Matamata Intermediate 00:01:35.8 Year 8 Boys (13) Male  (16) 00:01:35
18 ZACK FLORENS (#677) Taradale Intermediate School 00:01:35.9 Year 8 Boys (14) Male  (17) 00:01:35
19 NOAH CROUCHER (#523) Mokoia Intermediate 00:01:36.2 Year 7 Boys (4) Male  (18) 00:01:36
20 LUCAS MATENE (#608) Farm Cove Intermediate 00:01:36.3 Year 8 Boys (15) Male  (19) 00:01:36
21 CORMAC RUSSELL (#521) Maraetai Beach School 00:01:36.4 Year 7 Boys (5) Male  (20) 00:01:36
22 JACKSON SLEEP (#613) Highlands Intermediate 00:01:36.5 Year 8 Boys (16) Male  (21) 00:01:36
23 BO PHILLIPS (#509) Helensville school 00:01:36.5 Year 7 Boys (6) Male  (22) 00:01:36
24 AUSTIN FISKEN (#540) Otumoetai Intermediate 00:01:36.7 Year 7 Boys (7) Male  (23) 00:01:36
25 TOBY GILBERT (#622) Katikati College 00:01:36.9 Year 8 Boys (17) Male  (24) 00:01:36
26 CHARLIE BARKLEY (#611) Highlands Intermediate 00:01:37.0 Year 8 Boys (18) Male  (25) 00:01:37
27 HARRY MATSON (#612) Highlands Intermediate 00:01:37.2 Year 8 Boys (19) Male  (26) 00:01:37
28 LUCAS BETTRIDGE (#543) Papamoa College 00:01:37.6 Year 7 Boys (8) Male  (27) 00:01:37
29 LEVI TOWNLEY (#647) Oropi School 00:01:37.6 Year 8 Boys (20) Male  (28) 00:01:37
30 SAM BLENNERHASSETT (#183) Te Puke Intermediate School 00:01:37.6 Year 8 Boys (21) Male  (29) 00:01:37
31 COOPER NILSSON (#673) St Peter's School (Cambridge) 00:01:37.7 Year 8 Boys (22) Male  (30) 00:01:37
32 JOSHUA RADLEY (#652) Otumoetai Intermediate 00:01:37.7 Year 8 Boys (23) Male  (31) 00:01:37
33 OLLIE SMITH (#534) Orewa College 00:01:37.7 Year 7 Boys (9) Male  (32) 00:01:37
34 CAMERON MOORE (#631) Mokoia Intermediate 00:01:37.8 Year 8 Boys (24) Male  (33) 00:01:37
35 JEDD RYLAND (#640) Mt Maunganui Intermediate 00:01:37.9 Year 8 Boys (25) Male  (34) 00:01:37
36 MILES O'NEILL (#527) Mt Maunganui Intermediate 00:01:38.0 Year 7 Boys (10) Male  (35) 00:01:38
37 ASHTON HALLIGAN (#502) Albany Junior High School 00:01:38.1 Year 7 Boys (11) Male  (36) 00:01:38
38 GRAYSEN MOTTERSHEAD (#531) Oakura School 00:01:38.1 Year 7 Boys (12) Male  (37) 00:01:38
39 TIM GLADDING (#504) Belmont Intermediate 00:01:38.3 Year 7 Boys (13) Male  (38) 00:01:38
40 JOSH MILLER (#619) Kaimai School 00:01:38.5 Year 8 Boys (26) Male  (39) 00:01:38
41 MATTHEW HARDY (#684) Tauranga Intermediate School 00:01:38.5 Year 8 Boys (27) Male  (40) 00:01:38
42 MAC HAMILTON (#556) Whangamata Area School 00:01:38.6 Year 7 Boys (14) Male  (41) 00:01:38
43 LUCA THOMPSON (#670) St Joseph's School (Hawera) 00:01:38.7 Year 8 Boys (28) Male  (42) 00:01:38
44 JACKSON COOMBES (#57) Te Puke Intermediate School 00:01:38.7 Year 7 Boys (15) Male  (43) 00:01:38
45 RIJANDRE DE BRUIN (#538) Otumoetai Intermediate 00:01:39.3 Year 7 Boys (16) Male  (44) 00:01:39
46 KADE FULLERTON (#637) Mt Maunganui Intermediate 00:01:39.6 Year 8 Boys (29) Male  (45) 00:01:39
47 SLATER BOSWELL (#654) Papamoa College 00:01:39.6 Year 8 Boys (30) Male  (46) 00:01:39
48 KEIRA BURBOROUGH-MURPHY (#583) John Paul College 00:01:39.6 Year 7 Girls (2) Female  (2) 00:01:39
49 SETH WARD (#506) Belmont Intermediate 00:01:39.8 Year 7 Boys (17) Male  (47) 00:01:39
50 SETON MCKINNON (#690) TKKM o Nga Uri a Maui 00:01:39.8 Year 8 Boys (31) Male  (48) 00:01:39