8th September 2022 | Tauranga, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand

AIMS Games Mountain Bike Enduro (2022)

Stage 1 - GT Track: MYear 8 Boys

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Mtn Bike
1 BAXTER SURREY (#614) Highlands Intermediate 00:03:17.45 1 Male  (1) 00:03:17
2 CAMDEN RUTHERFURD (#625) Mangorei School 00:03:25.60 2 Male  (2) 00:03:25
3 MARK ASHTON (#610) Highlands Intermediate 00:03:30.91 4 Male  (4) 00:03:30
4 MAX YOUNG (#642) Mt Maunganui Intermediate 00:03:31.21 5 Male  (5) 00:03:31
5 DYLAN BECA (#650) Otumoetai Intermediate 00:03:38.07 6 Male  (6) 00:03:38
6 FELIX LLOYD (#645) Opoutere School 00:03:42.61 7 Male  (7) 00:03:42
7 DEVUN HUGHES (#644) Northcross Intermediate 00:03:42.93 8 Male  (8) 00:03:42
8 HARRISON FLETCHER (#680) Taupo Intermediate 00:03:43.43 9 Male  (9) 00:03:43
9 GWILYM JONES (#617) HILLVIEW CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 00:03:43.70 10 Male  (10) 00:03:43
10 SAM LAWSON (#665) Saint Kentigern Boys' School 00:03:47.39 12 Male  (12) 00:03:47
11 ETHAN CARLETON (#621) Katikati College 00:03:47.71 13 Male  (13) 00:03:47
12 HUNTER DUDSON (#627) Matamata Intermediate 00:03:48.30 14 Male  (14) 00:03:48
13 LEVI TOWNLEY (#647) Oropi School 00:03:48.56 15 Male  (15) 00:03:48
14 KADE FULLERTON (#637) Mt Maunganui Intermediate 00:03:48.94 16 Male  (16) 00:03:48
15 JOSHUA RADLEY (#652) Otumoetai Intermediate 00:03:49.41 17 Male  (17) 00:03:49
16 CAMERON MOORE (#631) Mokoia Intermediate 00:03:50.14 18 Male  (18) 00:03:50
17 TOBY GILBERT (#622) Katikati College 00:03:50.34 19 Male  (19) 00:03:50
18 DAMON BATENBURG (#620) Katikati College 00:03:50.71 20 Male  (20) 00:03:50
19 JOSH MILLER (#619) Kaimai School 00:03:50.96 21 Male  (21) 00:03:50
20 SOL OSBOURNE (#651) Otumoetai Intermediate 00:03:51.33 22 Male  (22) 00:03:51
21 COOPER NILSSON (#673) St Peter's School (Cambridge) 00:03:51.75 23 Male  (23) 00:03:51
22 LUCA THOMPSON (#670) St Joseph's School (Hawera) 00:03:54.94 25 Male  (25) 00:03:54
23 HARRY MATSON (#612) Highlands Intermediate 00:03:55.98 29 Male  (29) 00:03:55
24 CHARLIE BARKLEY (#611) Highlands Intermediate 00:03:56.56 30 Male  (30) 00:03:56
25 JEDD RYLAND (#640) Mt Maunganui Intermediate 00:03:59.24 34 Male  (34) 00:03:59
26 JACKSON SLEEP (#613) Highlands Intermediate 00:04:00.41 37 Male  (36) 00:04:00
27 ZACK FLORENS (#677) Taradale Intermediate School 00:04:00.64 39 Male  (38) 00:04:00
28 SLATER BOSWELL (#654) Papamoa College 00:04:01.25 41 Male  (40) 00:04:01
29 MATTHEW HARDY (#684) Tauranga Intermediate School 00:04:01.75 42 Male  (41) 00:04:01
30 EVAN MCILROY (#630) Mokoia Intermediate 00:04:01.84 43 Male  (42) 00:04:01
31 SAM BLENNERHASSETT (#183) Te Puke Intermediate School 00:04:01.96 44 Male  (43) 00:04:01
32 REGAN MORGAN (#624) Kimihia School 00:04:02.86 46 Male  (45) 00:04:02
33 JACKSON COOK (#681) Tauranga Intermediate School 00:04:03.74 47 Male  (46) 00:04:03
34 COLTON BOARDMAN (#628) Mokoia Intermediate 00:04:04.83 48 Male  (47) 00:04:04
35 LUCAS MATENE (#608) Farm Cove Intermediate 00:04:04.86 49 Male  (48) 00:04:04
36 KELLER LITT (#669) St Joseph's School (Hawera) 00:04:06.40 52 Male  (50) 00:04:06
37 MAX STEVENSON (#657) Papamoa College 00:04:07.04 53 Male  (51) 00:04:07
38 MACKYE GRAY (#672) St Patrick's Catholic School (Taupo) 00:04:07.60 54 Male  (52) 00:04:07
39 SETON MCKINNON (#690) TKKM o Nga Uri a Maui 00:04:09.26 56 Male  (54) 00:04:09
40 OWEN JANE (#626) Maraetai Beach School 00:04:10.58 57 Male  (55) 00:04:10
41 ZANE DELANY (#682) Tauranga Intermediate School 00:04:11.80 61 Male  (59) 00:04:11
42 JACOB POWELL (#666) Somerville Intermediate School 00:04:11.87 62 Male  (60) 00:04:11
43 SAM ROWE (#653) Otumoetai Intermediate 00:04:13.38 64 Male  (62) 00:04:13
44 LEON CAMPBELL (#679) Taupo Intermediate 00:04:13.79 66 Male  (64) 00:04:13
45 MARCUS MACPHERSON (#629) Mokoia Intermediate 00:04:14.55 69 Male  (66) 00:04:14
46 OLIVER TREADWAY (#615) Highlands Intermediate 00:04:18.95 76 Male  (73) 00:04:18
47 EMERSON STREVENS (#606) Bucklands Beach Intermediate 00:04:19.09 77 Male  (74) 00:04:19
48 RYDER MATTHEWS (#638) Mt Maunganui Intermediate 00:04:19.67 78 Male  (75) 00:04:19
49 BENJI EASTHER (#683) Tauranga Intermediate School 00:04:21.71 86 Male  (83) 00:04:21
50 SAMUEL BRANN (#646) Oropi School 00:04:22.33 87 Male  (84) 00:04:22