23rd March 2021 | Oxford, Canterbury, New Zealand

Canterbury Primary and CAIM Schools Triathlon (2021)

Year 5 Girls: Female Year 5 Girls

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 ELZA HARRINGTON (#1103) Elmwood 00:32:00 1 Female  (1)
2 ABIGAIL JUNGE (#1092) Cashmere Primary 00:32:04 2 Female  (2)
3 JESSICA ALLISON (#1109) Hillview Christian School 00:36:02 3 Female  (3)
4 LULU MALEY (#1101) Darfield Primary School 00:36:48 4 Female  (4)
5 AMELIA GRAHAM (#1111) Hillview Christian School 00:37:25 5 Female  (5)
6 PIPPA WRIGHT (#1145) St Marks School 00:37:43 6 Female  (6)
7 SABINE WAGHORN (#1106) Elmwood 00:38:57 7 Female  (7)
8 ZARA PERCASKY (#1142) St Marks School 00:39:00 8 Female  (8)
9 LOTTIE EASTON (#1149) Sumner School 00:39:01 9 Female  (9)
10 INDY PATERSON (#1155) West Melton School 00:39:04 10 Female  (10)
11 SCARLETT DOIG (#1148) Sumner School 00:39:30 11 Female  (11)
12 EVA MCNABB (#1097) Christ the King School 00:39:50 12 Female  (12)
13 EVA WILCOX (#1140) St Francis of Assisi 00:39:52 13 Female  (13)
14 ISLA MARSHALL (#1139) St Andrews College 00:39:56 14 Female  (14)
15 TAYLA FORD (#1138) St Andrews College 00:40:05 15 Female  (15)
16 LUCIA FLOYD (#1153) West Melton School 00:40:13 16 Female  (16)
17 NATALIA COOK (#1110) Hillview Christian School 00:40:26 17 Female  (17)
18 MILLY LEECH (#1122) Mount Pleasant School 00:40:37 18 Female  (18)
19 OLIVIA COONEY (#1102) Elmwood 00:40:41 19 Female  (19)
20 AMELIA PALMER (#1087) Amberley School 00:40:58 20 Female  (20)
21 HOLLY MACLENNAN (#1088) Elmwood 00:41:15 21 Female  (21)
22 PHOEBE WESTAWAY (#1130) Paparoa St 00:42:36 22 Female  (22)
23 EMMA LE LIEVRE (#1090) Broadfield School 00:43:42 23 Female  (23)
24 INDIAJANE ROMANO (#1105) Elmwood 00:43:49 24 Female  (24)
25 MIA ROSE SCHULTE (#1137) St Albans 00:43:54 25 Female  (25)
26 IMOGEN TURNEY (#1121) Methven Primary School 00:44:24 26 Female  (26)
27 MCKENNA CHYNOWETH (#1135) Southbridge School 00:44:31 27 Female  (27)
28 LILY MCCONNELL (#1154) West Melton School 00:45:01 28 Female  (28)
29 ABBY FLEMMER (#1096) Christ the King School 00:45:18 29 Female  (29)
30 SHAYLAH SHEARING (#1116) Kirwee Model School 00:45:32 30 Female  (30)
31 EDEN SCOTT (#1129) Paparoa St 00:45:33 31 Female  (31)
32 VIOLET MCINNES (#1127) Paparoa St 00:45:34 32 Female  (32)
33 MARLIE MCCAUGHAN (#1115) Kirwee Model School 00:46:00 33 Female  (33)
34 RUBY LEE (#1107) Glentunnel School 00:46:50 34 Female  (34)
35 MADISON DOCHERTY (#1157) West Rolleston 00:47:35 35 Female  (35)
36 LULU PRINGLE (#1128) Paparoa St 00:47:40 36 Female  (36)
37 AMY EDWARDS (#1114) Ilam School 00:47:42 37 Female  (37)
38 ANA MULLLINER (#1146) St Martins School 00:47:49 38 Female  (38)
39 AMELIA WENLOCK (#1147) St Martins School 00:47:51 39 Female  (39)
40 EMILY BETTERIDGE (#1131) Redcliffs School 00:48:13 40 Female  (40)
41 XANTHE SCHOP (#1150) Sumner School 00:48:16 41 Female  (41)
42 SOPHIE BEGENT (#1151) Templeton School 00:48:21 42 Female  (42)
43 NAOMI MCGOWAN (#1123) Mount Pleasant School 00:48:33 43 Female  (43)
44 LUCY KENNEDY (#1120) Methven Primary School 00:49:03 44 Female  (44)
45 HONOR BOULTON (#1125) Paparoa St 00:49:17 45 Female  (45)
46 GEORGIA HOPE-PEARSON (#1091) Broomfield School 00:50:22 46 Female  (46)
47 CHARLOTTE THOMPSON (#1112) Hurunui College 00:50:45 47 Female  (47)
48 ZARA LOWE (#1108) Glentunnel School 00:50:45 48 Female  (48)
49 IMANI PRAKASH (#1134) Sefton School 00:51:50 49 Female  (49)
50 OLIVIA HAYWOOD (#1098) Cotswold 00:52:00 50 Female  (50)