23rd March 2021 | Oxford, Canterbury, New Zealand

Canterbury Primary and CAIM Schools Triathlon (2021)

Year 7 Boys: Male Year 7 Boys

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 GWILYM JONES (#1398) Hillview Christian School 00:35:21 1 Male  (1)
2 BEN LOUGH (#1375) Cobham Intermediate 00:38:18 2 Male  (2)
3 AMWOLF ATRZ (#1443) St Josephs Ashburton 00:38:32 3 Male  (3)
4 ELLIOT MARKILLIE (#1412) Mount Hutt College 00:38:35 4 Male  (4)
5 HARRY REEKIE (#1408) Medbury Prep. School 00:38:52 5 Male  (5)
6 SAM BAILEY (#1422) Redcliffs School 00:38:59 6 Male  (6)
7 LOUIS HIATT (#1406) Medbury Prep. School 00:39:45 7 Male  (7)
8 GEORGE RANKEN (#1407) Medbury Prep. School 00:40:11 8 Male  (8)
9 RHYS JORGENSEN (#1430) South New Brighton School 00:40:12 9 Male  (9)
10 SAMUEL COOK (#1395) Hillview Christian School 00:40:34 10 Male  (10)
11 HARPER EVAMY (#1429) South New Brighton School 00:40:42 11 Male  (11)
12 JARROD HARRIS (#1374) Clearview School 00:40:52 12 Male  (12)
13 STRUAN ROBERTSON (#1413) Mount Hutt College 00:41:14 13 Male  (13)
14 GRIFFIN ROYCROFT (#1373) Clearview School 00:41:18 14 Male  (14)
15 LUKAS DE WIT (#1426) Russley School 00:41:35 15 Male  (15)
16 FYNN TYLER (#1399) Hillview Christian School 00:41:48 16 Male  (16)
17 ANGUS SHARPE (#1456) Sumner School 00:41:56 17 Male  (17)
18 FLYN RITCHIE (#1431) South New Brighton School 00:41:57 18 Male  (18)
19 SANTI BERNARDO (#1351) Broadfield School 00:42:16 19 Male  (19)
20 CAMERON FAIRHALL (#1397) Hillview Christian School 00:42:23 20 Male  (20)
21 JOSH GILBERT (#1339) Ashburton Intermediate 00:42:39 21 Male  (21)
22 MASON MCLACHLAN (#1391) Heaton Intermediate 00:43:10 22 Male  (22)
23 LEWI ROWLANDS (#1461) West Melton School 00:43:11 23 Male  (23)
24 JOEL PULLEY (#1362) CASEBROOK INTERMEDIATE 00:43:11 24 Male  (24)
25 FERGUS JOHNSON (#1460) West Melton School 00:43:26 25 Male  (25)
26 HUGO LEWIS (#1348) Breens Intermediate 00:43:37 26 Male  (26)
27 PERCY HAUGHEY (#1457) Sumner School 00:43:40 27 Male  (27)
28 JAI FERGUSON (#1450) St Martins School 00:43:40 28 Male  (28)
29 MAX ALLDRIDGE (#1421) Redcliffs School 00:43:41 29 Male  (29)
30 SOEREN WELLS (#1403) Kirkwood Intermediate 00:43:56 30 Male  (30)
31 FINN GROER (#1451) St Martins School 00:43:59 31 Male  (31)
32 DREW SCOTLAND (#1462) West Melton School 00:44:17 32 Male  (32)
33 HAMISH WENHAM (#1292) Mount Pleasant School 00:44:21 33 Male  (33)
34 COOPER PRINGLE (#1437) St Andrews College 00:44:34 34 Male  (34)
35 NATHAN BOND (#1394) Hillmorton HS 00:45:30 35 Male  (35)
36 QUINN CLARKE (#1341) Beckenham Te Kura o Puroto 00:45:34 36 Male  (36)
37 GEORGE SMITH (#1344) Beckenham Te Kura o Puroto 00:45:42 37 Male  (37)
38 DANIEL HENDERSON (#1453) West Eyreton School 00:45:43 38 Male  (38)
39 JARYN CHYNOWETH (#1380) Ellesmere College 00:45:48 39 Male  (39)
40 JAMES GRANT (#1441) St Josephs Papanui 00:45:57 40 Male  (40)
41 HUNTER HOOSON (#1385) Halswell 00:46:08 41 Male  (41)
42 MAC GREER (#1435) St Andrews College 00:46:11 42 Male  (42)
43 MARLEY BROWN (#1423) Redcliffs School 00:46:36 43 Male  (43)
44 LUKE CLEUGH (#1424) Redcliffs School 00:46:38 44 Male  (44)
45 LOUIS DOWALL (#1396) Hillview Christian School 00:46:42 45 Male  (45)
46 LOGAN MCLACHLAN (#1387) Heaton Intermediate 00:46:45 46 Male  (46)
47 OSCAR KELLY (#1364) Cashmere Primary 00:46:47 47 Male  (47)
48 CASPER TALBOT (#1449) St Marks School 00:46:52 48 Male  (48)
49 ERU TE AWA (#1417) Oxford Area School 00:47:03 49 Male  (49)
50 CONNOR GILMORE (#1384) Halswell 00:47:13 50 Male  (50)