23rd March 2021 | Oxford, Canterbury, New Zealand

Canterbury Primary and CAIM Schools Triathlon (2021)

Year 6 Boys: Male

Pos Name School Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 JAMES TRIMBOY (#1173) Cust Area School 00:29:12 Year 6 Boys (1) 1
2 ISRAEL ALESANA (#1183) Hillview Christian School 00:29:13 Year 6 Boys (2) 2
3 ALEX COSGRIFF (#1208) Medbury Prep. School 00:29:20 Year 6 Boys (3) 3
4 MICAH DAVIS (#1184) Hillview Christian School 00:29:38 Year 6 Boys (4) 4
5 JACOB SEIPP (#1244) Sumner School 00:30:03 Year 6 Boys (5) 5
6 CHARLIE SAUNDERS (#1262) Westburn School 00:30:38 Year 6 Boys (6) 6
7 ETHAN AMYES (#1199) Leeston School 00:30:55 Year 6 Boys (7) 7
8 JACK QUILATAN (#1172) Cotswold 00:31:46 Year 6 Boys (8) 8
9 ZAC HIBBS (#1209) Medbury Prep. School 00:31:51 Year 6 Boys (9) 9
10 CALEB JANSEN (#1229) Redcliffs School 00:32:00 Year 6 Boys (10) 10
11 AARON CLANCY (#1174) Elmwood 00:32:17 Year 6 Boys (11) 11
12 REG MARKHAM (#1223) Paparoa St 00:32:18 Year 6 Boys (12) 12
13 HAMISH PETERSEN (#1204) Marshland School 00:32:19 Year 6 Boys (13) 13
14 CONALL LATHAM (#1200) Leeston School 00:32:38 Year 6 Boys (14) 14
15 GEORGE THORP (#1159) Ashgrove School 00:32:39 Year 6 Boys (15) 15
16 JOE LANGLEY (#1230) Redcliffs School 00:33:12 Year 6 Boys (16) 16
17 PATTERSON JOHNSON (#1212) Methven Primary School 00:33:32 Year 6 Boys (17) 17
18 HARRISON QUANE (#1176) Elmwood 00:33:38 Year 6 Boys (18) 18
19 FRED FITCH (#1201) Little River School 00:33:40 Year 6 Boys (19) 19
20 MATT SELLERS (#1205) Marshland School 00:33:56 Year 6 Boys (20) 20
21 RYAN GALLAGHER (#1255) Wakanui School 00:34:09 Year 6 Boys (21) 21
22 CLARK EMANUEL (#1259) West Melton School 00:34:20 Year 6 Boys (22) 22
23 HAMISH THOMPSON (#1191) Hurunui College 00:34:21 Year 6 Boys (23) 23
24 OLIVER OWENS (#1260) West Melton School 00:34:26 Year 6 Boys (24) 24
25 KOBE COLEMAN (#1245) Sumner School 00:34:39 Year 6 Boys (25) 25
26 RYAN EARL (#1194) Kirwee Model School 00:34:44 Year 6 Boys (26) 26
27 JOSH LOWE (#1213) Methven Primary School 00:34:49 Year 6 Boys (27) 27
28 LACHIE HONEYWELL (#1196) Lauriston School 00:35:11 Year 6 Boys (28) 28
29 FLETCHER THWAITES (#1190) Hororata School 00:35:12 Year 6 Boys (29) 29
30 TOM GAINSFORD (#1171) Cotswold 00:35:15 Year 6 Boys (30) 30
31 RYAN KANE (#1225) Queenspark School 00:35:20 Year 6 Boys (31) 31
32 ETHAN HANSON (#1248) Templeton School 00:35:24 Year 6 Boys (32) 32
33 JOHNNY O'REGAN (#1252) Waimairi School 00:35:30 Year 6 Boys (33) 33
34 OSCAR DUELL (#1220) Paparoa St 00:35:50 Year 6 Boys (34) 34
35 HERO BARRETTELLI (#1214) Mount Pleasant School 00:35:51 Year 6 Boys (35) 35
36 HARRISON TAPPER (#1210) Medbury Prep. School 00:36:06 Year 6 Boys (36) 36
37 SAMUEL LINES (#1163) Cashmere Primary 00:36:12 Year 6 Boys (37) 37
38 JACKSON MORRISH (#1161) Broadfield School 00:36:33 Year 6 Boys (38) 38
39 TOM CLARE (#1162) Cashmere Primary 00:36:40 Year 6 Boys (39) 39
40 JOSHUA PADAYACHEE (#1166) Cathedral Grammar School 00:36:40 Year 6 Boys (40) 40
41 TOBY MAW (#1197) Lauriston School 00:36:40 Year 6 Boys (41) 41
42 DYLAN TULLETT (#1249) Templeton School 00:36:45 Year 6 Boys (42) 42
43 ZAC MANSON (#1250) Thorrington School 00:37:02 Year 6 Boys (43) 43
44 JAMES GEBBIE (#1164) Cathedral Grammar School 00:37:12 Year 6 Boys (44) 44
45 MARC BOWMAN (#1219) Paparoa St 00:37:15 Year 6 Boys (45) 45
46 AIDAN BUNGARD (#1211) Methven Primary School 00:37:23 Year 6 Boys (46) 46
47 SAM MACLENNAN (#1175) Elmwood 00:37:40 Year 6 Boys (47) 47
48 JACOB WYLIE (#1207) Marshland School 00:37:40 Year 6 Boys (48) 48
49 COOPER SUTHERLAND (#1218) Ohoka School 00:37:43 Year 6 Boys (49) 49
50 OLLIE KELLY (#1235) Sheffield School 00:37:45 Year 6 Boys (50) 50